Subscribe my articles from SELaplana:
Delivered by FeedBurner
 

Secondary - Aba to Labadan - April 2009 LET Result

SELaplana >> April 2009 Licensure Examination for Teacher Result

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 2 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABA, JORDAN FIEL CASABELLA
2 ABACAHIN, JEVID TABOR
3 ABAD, ARCILE SANORIA
4 ABAD, MARIA ERNESTINA ADORA
5 ABAD, RICHARD DOMINGO
6 ABAD, RUBY TONG-ALAN
7 ABADINES, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ATAYZA
8 ABAMONGA, AUDREY DELIN
9 ABANES, MARVIN AGENA
10 ABANILLA, LOVELY MESHEL PAZON
11 ABANTO, ANELE EMPLEO
12 ABAO, GLENDALE ABERGAS
13 ABAPO, SHIRLY AMACO
14 ABARABAR, MA ESMERALDA ABAÑO
15 ABARICO, JILL GINGGO
16 ABARQUEZ, KRISHA CABANES
17 ABARQUEZ, LYNDLE GARCIA
18 ABAS, GUIAMILA GUIALI
19 ABASTILLAS, KATHLEY TRECEÑE
20 ABATA, GINALYN MARIO
21 ABATON, IVY DALITONAN
22 ABAYA, ELMO DINGLASAN
23 ABAYON, NERISSA BAGONA
24 ABDELGAFUR, LYLEE NORAH MACACUNA
25 ABDUGARAM, ANWAR AMBAS
26 ABDULATIP, ESMAEL KALAWI
27 ABDULCARIM, RISHMIN SHARIEF
28 ABDULHATAM, ALHAM MASARI
29 ABDULNASSER, NAFISAH AMPASO
30 ABEJO, JAY MARK MANALO
31 ABELGAS, GERSON GARFIL
32 ABELLA, GRACE BARTOLATA
33 ABELLA, MAE GRACE ALBAERA
34 ABELLA, MARA AILEEN MANIGOS
35 ABELLANA, JANICE DAHONAN
36 ABELLANA, RAQUEL MOJADOS
37 ABELLANA, ROXAN BAQUELET
38 ABELLANO, ELAINNE ARABACA
39 ABELLON, REYMERSON OMIDO
40 ABENOJAR, JOAN NAVARRO
41 ABERIO, SALVADOR LIGCUBAN
42 ABIAN, JEOANN VILLANOS
43 ABIERA, MARK MARLON ALPECHE
44 ABIN, RUIN QUINTERO
45 ABINA, JULIE DE LEON
46 ABINSAY, MARY ROXALIE CALUSCUSIN
47 ABLAO, MA BERNADETTE ACERO
48 ABLES, OSCAR AUTOR
49 ABLOLA, JULIETA CRUZ
50 ABOGADO, AMOR AGUSTIN SANTOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 3 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABOGADO, ROSALINDA JUDIN
52 ABONG, AURORA SALVE PABALATE
53 ABONO, JEZRAEL SORSANO
54 ABORDE, MEL MAY VILLANUEVA
55 ABORDO, JEANETT PAHAYAHAY
56 ABRACIA, AIVIE MANUBA
57 ABRAGAN, EUGENE TASARRA
58 ABRASALDO, ROSARIO CADUNGOG
59 ABRERA, APRIL BALASABAS
60 ABRERA, SANDRA NGOHO
61 ABRIL, DENNIS PADILLA
62 ABRIL, MARIE ANN PABUNAN
63 ABSALON, MARICEL AMARO
64 ABUAN, REMEDIOS SAB-IT
65 ABUCAY, BRENDA EMPUERTO
66 ABUCEJO, RUBY HISTA
67 ABUDA, GLADYS DAGSAS
68 ABUDE, RUSSELL MARY SUBRADO
69 ABUEL, GENEVIE MIRO
70 ABUEVA, ZYRA LUCERO
71 ABULENCIA, ROSHELL RECTO
72 ABUNDA, SIONNY COBILLA
73 ABUYABOR, ANECITO CAVALIDA
74 ABUYABOR, CRACY BATOMALAQUE
75 ACABAL, JOANNIE ORTELANO
76 ACAIN, VENUS MACALISANG
77 ACANTILADO, DIANNE LOUIE VILLOCO
78 ACEBEDO, SHIRLEY SURIO
79 ACEBUCHE, SALUSTIANA RAMOS
80 ACEDERA, EDERLYN LIMBOY
81 ACEDO, NESTEE MALAQUE
82 ACENA, NIKKI KITMA
83 ACERO, CHARITO GUTIEREZ
84 ACERON, JAYFERSON LIWAG
85 ACOBA, KRYSTELLE DE LOS REYES
86 ACONG, SARAH JANE BELANO
87 ACOSTA, ALEXANDER PADAMA
88 ACOSTA, EDNA TING
89 ACOSTA, JUDELYN TOLENTINO
90 ACOSTA, MARY GRACE VELASQUEZ
91 ACUDESIN, JERRY NIÑO PONTILA
92 ACUIN, JENELYN ABEJAR
93 ACUZAR, JANICE TOLOSA
94 ACUÑA, ALEX GOZON
95 ADANIEL, MAE ROQUERO
96 ADANO, ERICK JOHN SALVADOR
97 ADAOAG, MARIA PAULA GARCIA
98 ADARLO, KARLA LUCERO
99 ADATO, AIA UMADJAY
100 ADAYA, JOVIE ALEJANDRINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 4 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

101 ADELANTAR, LENNY SAGUAGAN
102 ADIGUE, NOVELLA GAJILOMO
103 ADLAWAN, CARENE LAHOYLAHOY
104 ADOC, DELBERTH IGUIZ
105 ADOG, IVAN PARRA
106 ADOLACION, EDMORE JOE VILLARUZ
107 ADORA, ANNEL SANTOS
108 ADORABLE, JENNIFER LOCOB
109 ADORNA, JOYCE LANE MURILLO
110 ADRIANO, NERISSA CALDO
111 ADRIATICO, DONALD ABITONA
112 AGAN, LIEL MARNELLI ONTOLAN
113 AGANA, TERESA TIAMSON
114 AGANAN, BENJIE CARMEN
115 AGANG-ANG, GALICANO JR OCON
116 AGAR, MELISSA AQUINO
117 AGARRADO, MELODY CAÑEDA
118 AGASAN, ELVIE MONARCA
119 AGAT, DANILO JR PEREZ
120 AGBON, JUDELYN LABALAN
121 AGBONES, JENNELYN RECAIDO
122 AGBUNAG, JONALYN CASTILLO
123 AGCAOILI, ELIZABETH LUCAS
124 AGDA, RICHEL OLESCO
125 AGDIPA, HENRY ESTRELLA
126 AGGALAO, SHERYLL DONA-AL
127 AGNO, ELIZALDY ABELLERA
128 AGNO, MARILAYA MALATE
129 AGNO, SARAHLYN GARCIA
130 AGPAD, BRIGETTE BANNOYA
131 AGPALO, NOEMY ANTONIO
132 AGPULDO, RANDY RAMOS
133 AGRAAM, LOREN LOYD TOBIAS
134 AGRAVANTE, JONATHAN BOBIS
135 AGUANTA, CHERRY FAYE PURA
136 AGUAS, RODNEY ADO
137 AGUELO, RODERICK PALOMAR
138 AGUENZA, LEZEL TORRE
139 AGUILA, JACKYLYN HENSON
140 AGUILA, JAYSON BRIONES
141 AGUILAR, BERLYN TRINIDAD
142 AGUILAR, GEMARIE MAGALA
143 AGUILAR, GLADYS SANTIAGO
144 AGUILAR, MONICA ARIÑO
145 AGUILAR, TRINNA CROOC
146 AGUILAR, VALORA ANTONIA GAMON
147 AGUILOS, JOHNY ABONG
148 AGUILOS, SHAMAE POLENDEY
149 AGUIMOD, ROSELYN OMBON
150 AGUINALDO, EMILAINE DELA CRUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 5 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

151 AGUINALDO, SONNY JUNE SAN BUENAVENTURA
152 AGUINO, ABRAHAM JR CALIVOSO
153 AGUIRRE, ALETH GAMINDE
154 AGUIRRE, JENELYN ESTRANGERO
155 AGULAY, MANILYN NINO
156 AGULI, ELMOUR SOMAGO
157 AGUSTIN, ABIGAIL RIVERA
158 AGUSTIN, DEBEE ANN IDOS
159 AGUSTIN, LIZA NOVENO
160 AGUSTIN, MELANIE AQUINO
161 AGUSTIN, RENATO GUINITARAN
162 AGUSTIN, ROGELYNE BANIAGA
163 AGUTAYA, GUNDELINDA BRIZ
164 AJA, AILEEN RIVERA
165 AJERO, JOSE JR LONDONIO
166 AKILUDDIN, MADHARUN UPAO
167 AKMAD, ROHANNIE BAI ANGELES
168 ALABA, BONIVIE PATAYON
169 ALABAT, MARIA CHONA GALO
170 ALACAR, IRISH DIANNE PASCO
171 ALANG, MARY ANN ELAN
172 ALANZALON, RUBYLYN MISLANG
173 ALAP, MARITESS ANTONIO
174 ALAS, REYLAN ROBLES
175 ALAVA, BETTY TUAZON
176 ALAVA, JENNIFER SASUMAN
177 ALAWI, JOHAIRA BENITO
178 ALBANO, MAYBELLINDA GIRON
179 ALBANO, VERONICA JOY ZECH
180 ALBELA, MAREL AGUILAR
181 ALBERTO, MARK ANTHONY JONTILANO
182 ALBES, ANGELINE JAPA
183 ALBIENDA, JUNE ACO
184 ALBINA, MARY JOIE PELICANO
185 ALBINO, MAY ANN TANDOG
186 ALBINO, SCARLET SAQUILABON
187 ALBISO, MA JOALYN BALDOZA
188 ALBON, MARVELYN DOMATO
189 ALBUENA, YVONNIE VALLEJO
190 ALCANTARA, ANGELINA MONTILLANO
191 ALCANTARA, CHARITY RAMIREZ
192 ALCANTARA, GLADYS DEJON
193 ALCANTARA, GUADELYN BRAZIL
194 ALCANTARA, KENNETH MEDINA
195 ALCANTARA, LISON JR SAAVEDRA
196 ALCANTARA, MARIVIC ANDAYA
197 ALCANTARA, VIVIAN ARINGO
198 ALCARDE, MARHAINI PULLAN
199 ALCASABAS, RAIZA EGDALENO
200 ALCESO, ELSA SUACILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 6 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

201 ALCONES, MARCIADITH MALQUISTO
202 ALCOPRA, MARIFE ILAGO
203 ALCOSIBA, MERCY CORAZON CESTINA
204 ALCUIZAR, LOVELY BONGO
205 ALCURAN, MARK LESTER BITANCUR
206 ALDAVE, MICHELLE ALEJANDRE
207 ALDAY, MICHELLE BACSAL
208 ALDAYA, AMY PANES
209 ALDE, AMYLANE LAZARES
210 ALDEA, MARICEL REJES
211 ALDEANO, CHERISH MARIE LUMIGUID
212 ALEGADA, PRESCIOUS ANN DE ASIS
213 ALEGRE, JANET IBANA
214 ALEJANDRINO, MARIA ANGELA JUGALBOT
215 ALEJANDRO, ISKRA FORCA
216 ALEJO, CHRISTIAN DENVER SANTOS
217 ALEJO, LEA PAULA CEA
218 ALFABETE, GLADYS SUYU
219 ALFECHE, ELINOR ANCIANO
220 ALFEREZ, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
221 ALFON, BRENDA LUMUSAD
222 ALFONSO, EDWARD MARCO
223 ALFORJA, ANDREA UNIGO
224 ALFORNON, FLORINDA HORTELANO
225 ALFORTE, CORNELIO IV AÑO
226 ALGABA, TERESITA RAYNERA
227 ALI, CONAIFAH DIPATUAN
228 ALI, MACPHOL JR SALIK
229 ALIANGAN, MARITESS HECHANOVA
230 ALICAN, ARNEL MANZANO
231 ALICANTE, AGNES BUAYA
232 ALICANTE, JEFFAERSAN MARCELO
233 ALIGA, JEFFREY FOGEN
234 ALIGANGA, MARIBETH CORTES
235 ALIH, ABDEL DASSAN
236 ALIH, SAUDIA HAYUDINI
237 ALIJAY, ERNESTO JR BACO
238 ALIM, LYN BERJIDA
239 ALIM, WERHANA SALAUDIN
240 ALINGAL, ROLAND MAGDOLOT
241 ALIO, LIEZEL PACAMARRA
242 ALIPATO, MA KATRINA JUMADIAO
243 ALIPE, CLETO MAESTRADO
244 ALISON, TRIXIE JOY CUIZON
245 ALITAO, ALTHER SOLINA
246 ALIÑAS, GENALYN APATAN
247 ALIÑO, MARIA ELIZABETH SULIT
248 ALLADIN, JOENEL JARDINERO
249 ALLAM, JOMEL IGNACIO
250 ALLARDE, JENISSA PATRICIA BINGCANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 7 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

251 ALLIANIC, JANET SORIANO
252 ALMELOR, ROMULO VILLANUEVA
253 ALMENDRA, KAREN ETHYL ESPINOSA
254 ALMENDRAS, MARIA CARIDAD KING
255 ALMERIA, ENGELBERT ESQUIBEL
256 ALMEROL, ARMYLYN GARCIA
257 ALMEROL, ISRAEL JON GANO
258 ALMEÑANA, JANICE SILVA
259 ALMIRA, ARIES VILLARBA
260 ALMIÑE, MARINES JAVIER
261 ALMOGELA, CHERYL CUSTODIO
262 ALMOJADE, RONELYN SIBANTA
263 ALMONTE, JONALYN RAMOS
264 ALMOROS, GLORY MAE
265 ALO, MARJORIE OGBAC
266 ALO, YENDA CON-UI
267 ALOLOD, JOLLY CATAN
268 ALONSAGAY, HANA GRAE OCHEDA
269 ALONSAGAY, LANELYN COCON
270 ALONTE, MAE KATHLEEN TORRES
271 ALONZO, KASELYN DONES
272 ALONZO, LOU ANNE SANTOS
273 ALONZO, MARIA CARMELA ALVIR COSTALES
274 ALPEREZ, OLIVIA PAUS
275 ALPUERTO, NAC PISCUELA
276 ALQUISAR, ROMELYN ALBERCA
277 ALQUIZAR, JERRY PALASOL
278 ALQUIZOLA, JANETH GERONIMO
279 ALSOLA, GENEVIEVE DONOR
280 ALTAMIRANO, JOY PAMO
281 ALTATIS, CONVIRON PUCATE
282 ALTEZ, MARIA CORAZON FIRME
283 ALTO, MONALIZA LACDAO
284 ALTOVEROS, YERICRISSA GALES
285 ALVAREZ, JONAVEL DELA PEÑA
286 ALVAREZ, MA ADORACION CUDIAMAT
287 ALVAREZ, MARILOU DELGADO
288 ALVAREZ, SHEILA SUMALINOG
289 ALVAREZ, THIPANNIE LORREEN ORBETA
290 ALVAREZ, TRISH QUING
291 ALVARICO, MA THERESA CANOY
292 ALVARO, CRISTINA VILLANUEVA
293 ALVIZO, JELYN SANDIGAN
294 ALZATE, MARK JR DOMEGSON
295 ALZONA, RACEL GUTIERREZ
296 AMABOSO, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
297 AMACIO, LOVELL TUMBOKON
298 AMAD, RUBY GENOGUIN
299 AMADOR, EDENBELYN GARIN
300 AMAGAN, ANA VILLA PAJO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 8 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

301 AMANCIO, LYNDE NABUYA
302 AMANDORON, REWELJAY BONHAYAG
303 AMANSEC, JO ANNA LYN APALIS
304 AMANTE, NOFELMAE MARTINEZ
305 AMBA, JOSEPHINE DAGA-AS
306 AMBAT, EDD JEFFERSON CHARLES TUANO
307 AMBONAN, MARILEN BAYBAY
308 AMBRE, MARY JANE PEREZ
309 AMBROCIO, MARJORIE PACATANG
310 AMBUT, MARY ANGIE VILLAREAL
311 AMEROL, ASLIA MANALOCON
312 AMING, ROBERT AHADAIN
313 AMISTAD, CHARLIE SANGAO
314 AMMAQUI, JOHMAR WANA
315 AMODIA, MARIFE MAYLAN
316 AMOLO, LIZ ANN RODRIGO
317 AMOR, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
318 AMORA, JOSEPH ERIC BUSANO
319 AMORES, MERL JOY ESPELITA
320 AMOROSO, MAUREEN ASER
321 AMPANG, NORMALA MANALOCON
322 AMPATUAN, RAMLAH AFDAL
323 AMPER, FERDINAND GILDORE
324 AMPER, JOANNA MARIE PRIMACIO
325 AMPONG, ALMA RICHELLE DURAN
326 AMPONGAN, MISHEL LOPEZ
327 AMUAN, EMILY AMOYAN
328 AMUGUIS, KRISTINE JOY ORTEGA
329 AMULONG, LANI PEJI
330 AMURAO, MYLEN ADAYA
331 ANACAN, RACHELL ROMERO
332 ANACIO, RENALYN SEÑA
333 ANADON, RONELIA CUTAMORA
334 ANAVE, ARJAY ALMORADIE
335 ANCHETA, CLAIRE JOY BAGAYAS
336 ANCHETA, SHERELYN BARID
337 ANCIS, IVY PILAR ARONG
338 ANCLA, GLEN MARK ALBIA
339 ANCOG, RONALD LOZANO
340 ANDAJAO, LYNDON MORALES
341 ANDAL, ARVIE SANDOVAL
342 ANDAL, KHAREN LANDICHO
343 ANDALIS, AMELIA TAÑADA
344 ANDARZA, MARISSA GARRINO
345 ANDAYA, DIANA ARIÑAS
346 ANDAYA, EVANGELYN ANTINIOLOS
347 ANDAYA, JOEL GABUYA
348 ANDAYA, MARIA CRISTINA ANTONIO
349 ANDAYA, MARICEL MOJARES
350 ANDAYA, MAUREEN CASILLAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 9 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

351 ANDIG, ALLAINE ANNE AMOYAN
352 ANDIS, SUWANA HADJIRULLA
353 ANDO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
354 ANDO, HYMNS HARVEY OBREGON
355 ANDONE, QUINN CARLO ALESNA
356 ANDONG, SITTI SARA LUMONA
357 ANDRADA, JOHANNA YAP
358 ANDRADA, STEPHEN IDIO
359 ANDRES, DIGNA DIAZ
360 ANDRES, EMMA-LYN DIKITANAN
361 ANDRES, FRANCIS VANZUELA
362 ANDRES, MARIA FRANCIA SILERIO
363 ANDRES, STEPHEN STANLEY ABRIOL
364 ANDRESIO, RICKY NICOR
365 ANDULANA, HEIZEL LESTINO
366 ANESLAGON, VIVIAN ARRIESGADO
367 ANFONE, SOFONIAS CABILDO
368 ANG, CRISTINA GARCIA
369 ANG, RIONEL BOLASAN
370 ANGAT, MAUREEN SILVA
371 ANGBUE-TE, LORRA ELENA GO
372 ANGCAYA, HONEY JOY RACINES
373 ANGCON, MARAH ROSE ARPON
374 ANGELES, ERLINDA CEQUEÑA
375 ANGELES, JASMIN NAVARRO
376 ANGELES, JOEBERT GALSIM
377 ANGELES, LUNELYN CALIMLIM
378 ANGELES, NORIDELLE PORTUGAL
379 ANGELES, ROBBY ALFER BOLIVAR
380 ANGELES, SARAH FABIAN
381 ANGELES, VIGILIA CODICO
382 ANGO, MARIA RUBY PASPIE
383 ANGWAY, JOAN BALAG-AY
384 ANI, AGUSTIN TUAZON
385 ANICETO, JHUDY PRAISE ESLAO
386 ANIOAY, NANCY DAO-AYAN
387 ANIR, ROSALIE AMARRA
388 ANIS, REMYMAR VANZUELA
389 ANITO, FERDINAND PADAYHAG
390 ANIÑON, ERNESTO JR SANGILAN
391 ANOBA, CRISTINA PIEDAD
392 ANONAT, JOCELYN LATO
393 ANONGOS, ULYSSES FAGYAN
394 ANQUILAN, ROSALIE ORIGINAL
395 ANSA, NORALYN JAPA
396 ANSELMO, MARITES BAYUBAY
397 ANTALAN, MICHELLE ANDRES
398 ANTARAN, JASON JAGDON
399 ANTEG, MARICEL NAMANSILA
400 ANTERO, MARY JANE BERNALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 10 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

401 ANTHONY, MARK FERNANDEZ
402 ANTIGUA, MARY ANN MANAOIS
403 ANTIPORDA, JOHN KING CASANADA
404 ANTIPUESTO, JONA DOLENDO
405 ANTOLAN, SHARLIE MAE BAYETA
406 ANTONIO, CLARIDA PALIGUTAN
407 ANTONIO, ERICAR ANGELES
408 ANTONIO, JOHANNA JOY SAN PEDRO
409 APA-AP, GEMMA DEJAPA
410 APADA, JEMAR BACUGON
411 APAG, MARIA LOURDES RANA
412 APAO, JAMES GLODOVE
413 APAO, JENILYN SERVAS
414 APAREJADO, JANE BORBOR
415 APAT, LOURDES CASA
416 APELLIDO, RONABEL GENER
417 APILADO, REDEN BAYOG-ANG
418 APILAN, JOSE MARI MONTALLANA
419 APITA, LENY VILORIA
420 APLAON, MARIANNE VILLAPA
421 APOLE, CHERIELEN BACLEON
422 APOLINARIO, GILLAN FATIMA GARA
423 APOLUNA, MARIA CHERRY JOY DAQUIS
424 APOSTOL, CRISTY DELLOMES
425 APOSTOL, JILL IRIS OLALA
426 APOSTOL, MELANIE GOZUM
427 APPOY, MOSES BONLANGAN
428 APURADO, JOHN MICHAEL ESQUIERDO
429 APUYA, ALONA JINKY SUMAWANG
430 AQUILISCA, RONAVIE ARIOLA
431 AQUINO, ARLANO REVILLA
432 AQUINO, CHRIS CLAUDEN DENIEGA
433 AQUINO, JENEBEN GALZOTE
434 AQUINO, MARITES PEREZ
435 AQUINO, RAYMUND GAMBOA
436 AQUINO, ROSARIO TAPANGAN
437 ARABIS, ANGELIE ROMERAL
438 ARABIS, MARIA ANDRI BREIS
439 ARAGONES, JOHN ABRIGO VIERNEZA
440 ARAJA, MICHELLE MAÑIBO
441 ARAL, JONATHAN MOREÑO
442 ARAMBULO, ARQUEEN CARLOS
443 ARAMBURO, IRENE QUIOPA
444 ARAO, ADONA DOMINGO
445 ARAO, KRISTINE FERNANDEZ
446 ARAO, MARY GRACE RONCALES
447 ARARACAP, MAY UDARBE
448 ARAÑA, REANN LASTIMADO
449 ARAÑA, SANTOS TEOPE
450 ARAÑEZ, HECTOR CAÑETE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 11 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

451 ARBUIS, ARVI AGUITES
452 ARCANGEL, ANGELBERT GABRIEL
453 ARCANGEL, MARJORIE COLLADO
454 ARCANGELES, MARYVE JOY LABRO
455 ARCANIO, NOEMI EJERCITO
456 ARCAYNA, MARIA KRISTINA MADLANGBAYAN
457 ARCE, MELANIE MONTENEGRO
458 ARCEGA, ANNA MARGARITA LEGUIN
459 ARCENA, MARIE ANTOINETTE SALVACION
460 ARCETA, CHERRY LYN ROYO
461 ARCETE, MICHELLE GONZALES
462 ARCIAGA, LANIE AMORES
463 ARCILLA, ANTONIO ABELLA
464 ARCILLA, RACHEL TATO
465 ARCINO, SHEILA GALIT
466 ARCITA, ARVIE SIMPAO
467 ARCO, RORAMIE VILBAR
468 ARDAIZ, CRISTY MARIE QUIÑONES
469 ARDANIEL, MARYCAR AZADA
470 ARDIENTE, NERA GRACE PANES
471 ARDIENTE, NORALYN SALMEO
472 AREGLADO, AILENE DE LEON
473 ARELLANO, BAYANI ALERA
474 ARELLANO, BERNARD DELOS TRINOS
475 ARELLANO, CHARILYN MACALALAD
476 ARELLANO, JANET GUERRA
477 ARENAS, NORMITA BRIZUELA
478 ARENAS, PAULA CABRERA
479 ARENSOL, LOVELY ARIANE REGENCIA
480 AREOLA, SHEILA DESTURA
481 AREVALO, ANNIE BATOLINA
482 AREVALO, ARIANNE MAE SARZA
483 AREVALO, GLENN PORTUGAL
484 AREVALO, MARY ANN CALUBAD
485 AREVALO, ROXANE ABEGAIL CINCO
486 ARGAYAN, ASNIAH LATIP
487 ARGUELLES, ACE MANGULABNAN
488 ARGUELLES, LEONIDES UMALI
489 ARIAS, EDA JOY ALERTA
490 ARIAS, JAN ANDREO LUNGAY
491 ARIAS, PHOEBE MIRA
492 ARIAS, RACHEAL LLANOS
493 ARICO, LIZEL GARCIA
494 ARIEM, RIC LOMBOY
495 ARIENDA, MARY ANN BAJADO
496 ARIENZA, MICHELLE BUNIEL
497 ARIMADO, CHARLOTTE LOQUINARIO
498 ARISTON, NOVA HEBRON
499 ARITCHETA, NENITA CORPUZ
500 ARIZALA, PROMISE JOY JUSTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 12 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

501 ARIZALA, VLADIMIR KANAPIA
502 ARLES, MARIETTA NARCISE
503 ARMAMENTO, GLENN RONQUILLO
504 ARMENION, BRYAN ROBLE
505 ARMINTA, RICA AVELLANA
506 ARMOLLAS, GILMAR DUCAY
507 ARNAIZ, EVELITA OBINA
508 ARNEGA, SHERBET BRIGITTE SAYABOC
509 AROLA, LEONERMA AMMAD
510 ARONG, ANALYN JOY PELISAN
511 ARPON, CHERRYL TEPAN
512 ARPON, ROSANNY AVANZADO
513 ARQUESA, ANGELITO VILLARMIA
514 ARQUINTILLO, LEA SOBREVEGA
515 ARROGANTE, JOEL RED
516 ARROGANTE, MENDY CAÑETE
517 ARROZ, BOOTS DE LA TORRE
518 ARTIAGA, CHRISTIAN BENEDICK MARFORI
519 ARTISTA, RIA DIMAPILIS
520 ARUTA, MARK PACALA
521 ASAS, RASHME CURAY
522 ASCALON, JOANNA KRISTY ADVINCULA
523 ASDANG, JERICK BARRIGA
524 ASENTISTA, KATHERINE MAE TABUADA
525 ASEOCHE, HILDA HABACON
526 ASGAR, JOEL CEBUJANO
527 ASI, JOSELITO BANDELARIA
528 ASI, MARIBEL ALCOS
529 ASI, REINA CANELA
530 ASIAO, FIDEL VIOLA
531 ASIGNAR, RONA JADORMEO
532 ASILO, CHRISTOPHER RANQUE
533 ASILUM, JANICE RHODA
534 ASIS, ROLLY TALILIS
535 ASIÑERO, HARRIET AGUSAN
536 ASOQUE, ARTURO GARBO
537 ASOR, LILYBETH DAMALE
538 ASPA, FROILAN CASIPIT
539 ASPERA, JOVEN BONTIPOLA
540 ASPRER, ROSALEO PARABAS
541 ASSAYCO, GRACE BABATE
542 ASTOR, CRISTINA LASALA
543 ASTORIANO, CHERYL BROSAS
544 ASUNCION, AMELIA SADIE
545 ASUNCION, JACKIELINE HIDALGO
546 ATANQUE, JERALYN PALABRICA
547 ATAR, ROGELIO BALDOTA
548 ATARA, AL-SHARLENE JUMAIDE
549 ATCHEDILLO, SHERWIN CABANES
550 ATENDIDO, MARLON CUEVAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 13 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

551 ATERRADO, JEREMY REMOLAR
552 ATIENZA, MYLA SANGALANG
553 ATIENZA, RAMON JR YAGO
554 ATIENZA, RUEL NIÑO COLOCAR
555 ATILLO, KATRINA
556 ATINYAO, JHOY PASIGON
557 ATO, LLOYD JEZREEL VILLAROMAN
558 ATOR, JEFFREY ISUGAN
559 ATREGENIO, MA DYESEBEL AMANDE
560 ATUNAY, ANA LIZA MAGDAONG
561 AUDITOR, NELSON CORALDE
562 AUSTRIA, CHOCOLYN MERCADO
563 AUSTRIA, GRACE ANGCON
564 AUSTRIA, MARIA LEIZEL SAGARIO
565 AUTHOR, ESTILA ESTAPIA
566 AUXTERO, FERNANDO AURISTELA
567 AVANCEÑA, ANGELA CHRISTIE MARIE BATAC
568 AVANCEÑA, ARRAH JOY MORPUS
569 AVEDILLO, LIRA CADORNA
570 AVELLANO, FLORIANE ROSAS
571 AVENIDO, ANTHONY ARVIN ARCENAL
572 AVENIDO, CHONA ESCORIAL
573 AVENIDO, MAYLYN CUBA
574 AVENILLA, SHAIRA CABALLES
575 AVILA, GLENDA LOMAHAN
576 AVILA, RANDY PONTILLO
577 AVILLANO, MARY ANN SATORRE
578 AVISADO, LOWIE AVISO
579 AVISO, CRESENCIO PAPELLERO
580 AWINGAN, ROGER MASADAO
581 AWOY, ARCHIE FAITH BANATAO
582 AY-AYAC, SHERYL BALANG
583 AYAJBON, RASHEL GALIOM
584 AYANGCO, JOEL HENRICH SUASIN
585 AYAT, LIZA MANGALIMAN
586 AYING, HILDA IGOT
587 AYING, NITCHEL VILLARTA
588 AYSON, MELANIE GUTIERREZ
589 AZARSE, MARGARITA BALDOSANO
590 AZAS, EULA BALORO
591 AZAÑA, ALLAN BOTIQUIN
592 AZUL, SHARON TOLLEDO
593 AZURA, ELIZABETH CUNANAN
594 AÑAIN, LIEZEL CELESTRA
595 AÑAR, KATRIN ANN SUBITO
596 AÑONUEVO, GINALYN ANDADE
597 AÑORA, ROWENA ALMUETE
598 BABAO, KRISTEL JOY FARALA
599 BABARAN, MARIDEL CAMMAYO
600 BABIA, MELODY VILLAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 14 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

601 BABIA, RUBY JANE CARUZ
602 BACALLAN, NOREEN ESPINOSA
603 BACALTOS, SALVACION PELIGRO
604 BACARISAS, DAISY ESCLAMADO
605 BACARON, JOCELY OPO
606 BACAY, JENNIFER OFILAN
607 BACIETES, RICHARD MALASAGA
608 BACLAY, IVY MADELO
609 BACLAYON, AMALIA MANIGOS
610 BACNAT, NERISSA JOY BRAVO
611 BACO, MARISSA BATULAN
612 BACOLOD, SHEILA VENTIC
613 BACONGCO, EVA PLABA
614 BACSA, BERNIE EVARISTO
615 BACTONG, ALBERT ORTALLA
616 BACUS, BERJETH LAPINIG
617 BACUYAG, ROY CAMACHO
618 BADECAO, JESSIE GUZMAN
619 BADUA, PEDRITO MARQUEZ
620 BADULIS, REGEAN LUCION
621 BAETIONG, JESUSA REYES
622 BAG-AO, NILO TULABING
623 BAG-ID, MERA FLOR FIDEL
624 BAGADIONG, SHEENA EXAMEN
625 BAGATSOLON, BETHYL KIU
626 BAGON, CHRISTOPHER PIPO ULIT
627 BAGONA, JEZER DEAN CORTEZ
628 BAGOTCHAY, MAUREAN PEROMINGAN
629 BAGSANGI, MELANIE BALONG
630 BAGUE, ROUCHELLE AGBAGALA
631 BAGUINON, JESUS NUEVO
632 BAHAN, CUPID BALENTOGO
633 BAJA, FAUSTINO JR CORONADO
634 BAJAMONDE, MICHELANGELI GIMOTA
635 BAJAMUNDE, CHRISCELA ALTAMARINO
636 BAJANDE, LIEZL CASAMA
637 BAJAR, RINA ROSE PELIÑA
638 BAJARO, ERLINDA DE JESUS
639 BALA, ANTONETH LEE
640 BALA, ESMERALDA DELA CRUZ
641 BALABA, ROSELYN MILLAN
642 BALACANO, JESSA ANN MIRANDA
643 BALACUIT, JENNIFER SANTILLAN
644 BALAG, ANALISA RAMOS
645 BALAIBO, AMIE BALITAAN
646 BALAISI, LAURA VICTORINO
647 BALALA, ARIANE FAYE QUINTANO
648 BALANDRA, ARIANNE SHAYNE TARALA
649 BALANE, CZARYNN NUEVAREZ
650 BALANE, HANNAH SELINA RODULFO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 15 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

651 BALANGAN, SYLA ERICO
652 BALANGUE, EMERLINDA VILLAPANDO
653 BALANGYAO, MERRY ANN ALIS
654 BALANOYOS, ELVIRA DINEROS
655 BALANSAG, PINADAYAG ROBLES
656 BALANSAG, SUSAN OMAC
657 BALANTIN, DELIA BALONGYAD
658 BALAORO, JIMMY
659 BALARAN, EDELYN FELICILDA
660 BALASA, MYRA FABULARUM
661 BALASBAS, SUNRAY MUJERES
662 BALASTA, JUNEFER CERINO
663 BALATUCAN, CHERRYL ETAC
664 BALAZON, JOCELYN ESPINOZA
665 BALBOA, MARIA BLEZILDA ARTIFICIO
666 BALDAGO, DESSY ANNE RICO
667 BALDERAMA, LEONEL ALARCON
668 BALDERAS, BOUCHARD ARIAS
669 BALDEVISO, RHEA MAY PANUNCIA
670 BALDOZA, MARICEL PLATEJA
671 BALEA, ANALIZA BANTOY
672 BALEÑA, JOMARS UDANI
673 BALEÑA, MARIA TERESA SILANGA
674 BALGOMA, MARVIN MACALALAD
675 BALGOS, MA TERESA SIBANTA
676 BALIAO, ROXANNE CADIZ
677 BALILA, DANICA BARBA
678 BALINDAN, DENNY DALAYDAY
679 BALINGIT, DEE JAY BUGANAN
680 BALINSAT, HOWARD JR MANZANO
681 BALIOLA, JUVIE JUMAWID
682 BALISACAN, JESSICA NOLEAL
683 BALITAAN, MARK DAVE DE CLARO
684 BALLEBOR, AIBET ANTANG
685 BALLENA, CATHERINE BOLONGAITA
686 BALLESCAS, CELESTE PICO
687 BALLESTEROS, AMOR SORIANO
688 BALMORIA, KAREEN SALVALOZA
689 BALOGO, KAREN JOY BRONDA
690 BALOLOY, CHRISTINE CAROL REGALADO
691 BALONZO, SHERYL PASCASIO
692 BALORAN, ANNA MARIE ROMERO
693 BALORAN, LOMELYN GORDO
694 BALOS, LIEZL LAPATIS
695 BALQUIN, REYNALDO ALDERITE
696 BALSAMO, NENETH CASTILLO
697 BALTAZAR, IAN BUSCANO
698 BALTAZAR, LEONILA WILHELMINA NACUA
699 BALUD, ALLAN APILLANES
700 BALUGO, CHERRY ROSE BALAGTAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 16 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

701 BALUYOS, CORASON ANINO
702 BAMBA, CONRADO II YADAO
703 BANA, BRITTA DELA VICTORIA
704 BANAGBANAG, JERALYN MAGLOYUAN
705 BANALNAL, JECIL BALTAR
706 BANARIO, CRISTINA RUBIO
707 BANASIHAN, KATHLEEN LORRAINE LAPITAN
708 BANAWA, ELEAZAR ATON
709 BANAWA, PENELYN MALAGGAY
710 BANAWIS, CRISANTO MICHAEL GOMBA
711 BANAYLO, MA LINA BARRIATOS
712 BANCA, NOEL ASONG
713 BANCOLETA, MARY GRACE PARCON
714 BANDE, SARAH JANE RAMOS
715 BANDEJAS, HEWARD OCHAVILLO
716 BANDIGAN, MELLEN MANLUYANG
717 BANDIJA, CHYMBEELOU TELMO
718 BANDILA, LEJANI DATUMANONG
719 BANDISAN, LEIZL CAMASORA
720 BANDIWAN, NARLYN GALASA
721 BANDOQUILLO, ANALYN BACOLAD
722 BANDRIL, MYLENE DEMANO
723 BANGASIN, NOR AIDA MANAN
724 BANGIS, WYNCEL PASCUA
725 BANGNGO, LANILYN TUNDAGUI
726 BANGOY, MARVENCENT TRIAS
727 BANHAN, MARILOU ATTAGOY
728 BANIAGA, ALLAN LALPU-OT
729 BANIAGA, EARLE DAE LIKIGAN
730 BANSOLAY, CAREN RIMANDO
731 BANTALA, FATIMA ASSA SALAHUDDIN
732 BANTIGUE, EMILIANA ORTEGA
733 BANTIGUE, MARICAR NACULANGGA
734 BANTOG, MA CHRISTINA BLANCO
735 BANTON, ROSEMARIE CASIPLE
736 BANZUELA, MARIA ROSARIO LANDICHO
737 BAQUIRAN, JOEY CAGURANGAN
738 BARAHIM, ALIMAR IBUNG
739 BARANDON, AILEEN BARRIO
740 BARAQUIEL, JULIETA BANGASAN
741 BARAYUGA, BENEDICT ENRIQUEZ
742 BARAYUGA, MANELYN SABLUT
743 BARAYUGA, SARAH MAGALONA
744 BARBA, MARICEL GARCIA
745 BARBERO, ROSEMARY BARCENA
746 BARBO, RANDY BIANES
747 BARBOSA, CHRISTINA RONDA
748 BARCELON, MYLENE ORSAL
749 BARCELONA, GERALDINE MARTINEZ
750 BARCENA, ANGELINA PADILLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 17 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

751 BARCENAL, MARIVIC AMBIDA
752 BARCIAL, CIELO OBLINO
753 BARCINAS, AILENE BAYLON
754 BARENG, REVILYN MONTE
755 BARING, ELGEN INOT
756 BARINOS, MYKA ELIZABETH ARAGONA
757 BARLAAN, AUBREY DE GUIA
758 BARLETA, GERRY MONTEFALCON
759 BARLIN, MA ESPERANZA CABAHUG
760 BARO, JULLY BULAGNIR
761 BARON, ANALOU DELFINO
762 BARON, SUZANNE SARAMOSING
763 BARONIA, ROMUEL BUEN
764 BARRAGO, EMMANUELLE MERGINIO
765 BARRAMEDA, ROSALIE BELGICA
766 BARRANTA, DENNIS SAZON
767 BARRATO, MYLENE DE JOSE
768 BARREDO, ISIDRO JR CORBERA
769 BARRIDO, CECILLE FARAON
770 BARRIENTO, NERISSA MATE
771 BARRIENTOS, ANGELICA EMEN
772 BARRIENTOS, HAZEL ALBERTO
773 BARRIENTOS, MARY ANN PATEÑO
774 BARRIOS, RENEE JAY UMANDAM
775 BARROZO, ARNEL JOHN PANGILINAN
776 BARTE, ELISSA JUDITH BAÑAS
777 BARTOLATA, BLANCHE MICALLER
778 BARTOLOME, EDWIN ASEJO
779 BARUA, GENILO GAMILONG
780 BARUGO, IVY BUBAN
781 BASA, ALBERT ANGELES
782 BASA, GRECILNA BLASA
783 BASA, MARIA ELOISA ABAD
784 BASANGAN, ARJAY COCHICO
785 BASAYA, LILETH YAP
786 BASCO, DONAH ANGELO
787 BASCO, REGINALD GARCIA
788 BASE, CLARIS FIARAO-CHAN
789 BASHER, NASIBAH SARIP
790 BASHIER, INDIRAH DIMAPORO
791 BASICAL, ROSSELO CORTES
792 BASIWAL, YOLANDA LAY-YOG
793 BASIYA, JOANNE CLAIRE LAGUARDIA
794 BASLOTE, ANABEL ACHACOSO
795 BASNILLO, DANJIE QUIMAT
796 BASOG, LAICA TAGOTOC
797 BASSUIT, JULIET SAGAYO
798 BASTASA, ROSANA DAE
799 BASTATAS, JEE ANN AROMBO
800 BASTIERO, LORI MAY KILAYKO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 18 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

801 BATAC, MARICEL BRISENIO
802 BATAC, RUBY JANE PINEDA
803 BATACAN, JONA GAGARIN
804 BATALLER, MARC JOSEPH OBILES
805 BATARIO, ARNIDA GATCHALLAN
806 BATERINA, FAIZAL SABELO
807 BATIAO, ANGELO MAGALLANO
808 BATILLER, ROMEO JR MASIAS
809 BATINO, CELESTE NABOS
810 BATINO, UZZEIL PILONG
811 BATISANAN, JED ASARIA
812 BATO, MULLER HONORIO
813 BATOLBATOL, GASPAR BAUSIN
814 BATONGBAKAL, MARICRIS VARILLA
815 BATULAN, REGINA SUPNET
816 BAUTISTA, AR JAY NIÑO MAMPARO
817 BAUTISTA, BIANNE KATRINA VALDEZ
818 BAUTISTA, JEAN DARA MANALO
819 BAUTISTA, LEIF RICHARD CAMARA
820 BAUTISTA, MARIFE CAPALAD
821 BAUTISTA, MARK JOSEPH TIPACE
822 BAUTISTA, MARY NADELAINE SORIANO
823 BAUTISTA, NESTOR MERCADO
824 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL ANN JULIANO
825 BAUTISTA, RODRIGO JR CAÑETE
826 BAUYA, KATHERINE NUEVAS
827 BAWAG, JUVY WATSON
828 BAWAG, LYNA VILLANUEVA
829 BAWEK, IREN MALINOG
830 BAXAL, LOY GIGILLOS
831 BAY, MYLYN ASCOTIA
832 BAYANIN, MARICEL MACARANDANG
833 BAYARCAL, MARLA MAE ELISAN
834 BAYAWA, REBECCA PANAGUITON
835 BAYAWA, ROLLY CANOY
836 BAYENG, BRENDA TOLENG
837 BAYER, AIRENE ROBLES
838 BAYER, ANITA FAJILAN
839 BAYETA, SHELLA GABIA
840 BAYLOSIS, GREZIEL MORONG
841 BAYLOSIS, REDEL RODRIGUEZ
842 BAYLOSIS, RHEA MAY CHAVEZ
843 BAYNOSA, HELJOBE DUMDUM
844 BAYOBO, KAREN IMEE ANASTACIO
845 BAYSA, JENNY PARAS
846 BAYSON, AURORA THERESA RIZON
847 BAÑADA, FRANCES ISABEL HERMANO
848 BAÑARES, SHIELA BEA
849 BAÑAS, ARNEL JR LEQUISEN
850 BAÑAS, GILBERT BESANA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 19 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

851 BAÑAS, MITCHILLE ALEMAN
852 BAÑEZ, JESSIE PEÑA
853 BEATING, ELNA DULA-UGON
854 BEBITA, JOYLYN FERNANDEZ
855 BEBITA, MA TERESA BUGARSO
856 BECYAGEN, JOY FERNANDEZ
857 BEDAL, JENNER LAYABAN
858 BEDIA, LEONARD BUENO
859 BEDOYA, MINDA NAZARETH
860 BEDUYA, FELIX DUMAYACA
861 BEJEMINO, CHRISTINE NOVA RAFUL
862 BEJO, ROWENA BATALLER
863 BELALE, NOEL BENOSA
864 BELANDO, CHONA MAGALLEN
865 BELANDRES, EASTER BINALGAN
866 BELANDRES, JOY SILLADOR
867 BELARDO, JANET JOSEF
868 BELARMINO, CHARITO REYES
869 BELARMINO, LIZEL RASGO
870 BELARMINO, QUENNILYN TINDOG
871 BELEN, CHRISTIE PASTOR
872 BELENSON, RONNA MIE DEPLIYAN
873 BELGAR, LEONARDO SIWAGAN
874 BELGIRA, JOENARD ELEGADO
875 BELILA, ARLENE BERONGOY
876 BELISARIO, JAN ALDRIN CASILLANO
877 BELISON, EMMALYN SAN AGUSTIN
878 BELISTA, MA LUISA TABUENA
879 BELITA, NIÑA PAMELA CRUZ
880 BELLEZA, NERISSA MAPA
881 BELLEZAS, MERVIN BASAYA
882 BELLO, MARIFE SALENGA
883 BELMONTE, CATHERINE VALERIANO
884 BELMONTE, JOVANNI BINUNGCAL
885 BELMONTE, MARIA ELOISA FRANCISCO
886 BELMONTE, MARILOU CORPUZ
887 BELO, JUBELLE GRACE GARALDE
888 BELOLO, MA CRISTINA NAÑAGAS
889 BELONIO, EMMANUEL ANTONIO
890 BELONIO, RYM ROSE JALLORINA
891 BELTRAN, ALBERTO CASTILLO
892 BELTRAN, EDNA MATUBA
893 BELTRAN, ELVIRA ORIAS
894 BELTRAN, MARYANN CATINDIG
895 BENAID, LIEZL COLAMBO
896 BENBAN, EDEN JINON
897 BENDANILLO, MERCY LISONDRA
898 BENDAVAL, MYLYN MAE TINGSON
899 BENDIJO, ERLINDA LUYAS
900 BENEDICTOS, MANYLYN MARTIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 20 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

901 BENGERO, VANESSA BLANCHE
902 BENIGRA, ALGERICA TAÑA
903 BENILAN, ERLEN DE LA ROSA
904 BENITEZ, JACINTA MANAGAY
905 BENSALI, RADZMINA JAMA
906 BENT HABIB BALINDONG, NAFISAH PANANTAON
907 BERANGEL, ANGIELA ZULUETA
908 BERANGO, MARIA MELISSA BARCOMA
909 BERCEDE, RICARDO JR ORANZA
910 BERE, JEOFREY DEL MUNDO
911 BERIN, VON RYAN ARDIENTE
912 BERIÑA, LEOTENI ABADA
913 BERJA, MARITCHIE BRONDO
914 BERLANGA, ROXANNE YANEZA
915 BERMUDEZ, LOVELY CINCO
916 BERMUDEZ, LUZ CONDE
917 BERMUDO, HONEY LYN COSTORIO
918 BERNABE, JINKY FOJAS
919 BERNABE, RACHELLE OLIVA
920 BERNADAS, ELSA EME
921 BERNADAS, LIGAYA DELANTAR
922 BERNALDEZ, CATHLYN TUNDAY
923 BERNARDO, GIRLIE BEDRO
924 BERNARDO, LAZYL CASIPE
925 BERNARDO, MARIE ROSE PALARUAN
926 BERNARDO, MAYBELL GOTUATO
927 BERNARDO, MICHELLE TAÑONGON
928 BERNARDO, NORISSA DELA CRUZ
929 BERO, SHEIRYL JANIOLA
930 BERON, HADDJJI HILARIO DRIS
931 BERTANICO, SHERLYN ROMERO
932 BERZO, DONNA MAY GAYACAO
933 BESA, CHRISTINE FACTORA
934 BETAIZAR, ARIEL AÑANA
935 BETITO, ROSALITO JR BERMEO
936 BIAG, RICHARD SUGA
937 BIAGO, MELISSA GONZALES
938 BIANES, ELSIE JASOJASO
939 BIANES, RIZA BOCO
940 BIARCAL, CRISTE DELA SERNA
941 BIASCA, LIA JEAN ESTRILLA
942 BIBAT, JOANNE KRISTINE TOLENTINO
943 BIBAT, LUZ KRISTIAN ESTARES
944 BIBAT, RICA-ANN LINGO
945 BICATULO, MARITES SON
946 BIDAR, IRENE ESPINA
947 BIDSUK, NOR-AIN AMBIL
948 BIGAY, RITA LEA GERNALE
949 BIGUERAS, REZ BALANTES
950 BILLONA, MARICEL ESPADERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 21 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

951 BILLONES, NALWINO VILLANUEVA
952 BILLONES, RIZA OLARTE
953 BILONO, ARLENE BAÑARES
954 BINALLA, TONI MARIE EMILIANO
955 BINAUHAN, AILEEN OLIVER
956 BINUYAT, JAHZEEL VALERA
957 BIO, RANDOLF PALMES
958 BIOL, PHOEBE GRACE DE DIOS
959 BISARRA, JAYSON PRADO
960 BISCOCHO, HAZEL MAGBUJOS
961 BISNAR, JONATHAN MENDOZA
962 BITADORA, CHARLES ANTHONY BONTO
963 BITANGCOR, JINKY MESOLAS
964 BITAY, ARVIN NAPALCRUZ
965 BIÑAN, MA TERESA CORNISTA
966 BIÑAS, SHELA MAE DOGOMIO
967 BLANCA, JASMIN MARIN
968 BLANCAS, CARISA CASAÑA
969 BLANCES, MAY DIDULO
970 BLANCO, JEANNETTE DIANA CRUZ
971 BLANCO, LOUI MILLO
972 BLANCO, RACHEL VECENDARIO
973 BLANCO, TEMPLE GUILALAS
974 BLANDO, REDA FAITH BADANA
975 BLAS, MENIRISA MAURICIO
976 BLAS, VANESSA CARLOS
977 BLASCO, ROEL DETECIO
978 BLASICO, DONNIE PALMARES
979 BLAY, BASILIA EBORA
980 BLAY, RALPH RAYMOND PRESNO
981 BLYSMA, MA WINDY GARDOSE
982 BOAC, JESUS GARCIA
983 BOADO, CHERYL SAPITULA
984 BOANERJES, RHONA MAY AGALLA
985 BOBILES, MA LINDA TUD
986 BOC, VENUS APAAP
987 BOCO, IRYL BRILLO
988 BOCO, JESECA BATU
989 BOCO, LAVERNE CARMELLE VILLARTA
990 BODIONGAN, ROWENA CUTIN
991 BODIOS, LOUELL ELBANBUENA
992 BOGNOT, JONNALYN VASALLO
993 BOLATA, CHRISMINE BRITO
994 BOLAÑOS, ARJAY PUTONG
995 BOLIMA, HAZEL LUZ
996 BOLINGOT, JOAN GRACE SUAZO
997 BOLIVAL, CHARLES VELASCO
998 BOLLENA, ELSA UDTUHAN
999 BOLO, MA NITA VILLANUEVA
1000 BOLOFER, CALIN MAR YONGCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 22 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1001 BOLORON, LEO NACANAYNAY
1002 BOLOTAOLO, MC HENRY AMONCIO
1003 BOLOTAOLO, ROWENA AZORES
1004 BOLOY, LORNA COMPA
1005 BOMBANE, JOSEPH MARQUEZ
1006 BOMBITA, ROLANDO ASIS
1007 BONAGUA, SHARON BATALLER
1008 BONDALO, RUDROSE MAY GORILLO
1009 BONGALBAL, JAVIER CALISIN
1010 BONGALONTA, JACQUELINE VALLADO
1011 BONGAY, EMELYN ALCALA
1012 BONGBONGA, MARVIN CARBONEL
1013 BONGCALES, LORNA PACOT
1014 BONGGO, RENEBIE DELOS SANTOS
1015 BONGHANOY, HANIELYN MAE OCON
1016 BONGHANOY, REGINA JACABA
1017 BONGOLAN, KATHLEEN BALIUAG
1018 BONIFACIO, ANALIZA TUPAS
1019 BONIFACIO, FRANCHESCA NAVARRO
1020 BONILLA, DONNA MICHELLE PALUMANI
1021 BONILLA, JUDY MAR FELICITAS
1022 BONTIA, HOMER ALINDAY
1023 BONTILAO, CECILLE OCAMPO
1024 BONTOG, MAILYN GERIGDIG
1025 BOQUIA, RESIE BUGARIN
1026 BOQUIREN, DIANA FABIAN
1027 BOQUIRON, ARNEL MARTOS
1028 BORBANO, DEXTER MALARAN
1029 BORBON, RONA ESPERIDION
1030 BORDEN, GERALDINE ALDAVA
1031 BORGONIA, BERNABE PALOMAR
1032 BORINAGA, REYNALDO PACALA
1033 BORJA, ERIKA ZERDA
1034 BORJA, JACKELYN BATION
1035 BORJA, JACKYLYN MANALILI
1036 BORNEL, ELVIE BAÑAS
1037 BORREO, JOAN AVELLANEDA
1038 BORRES, ERMEL NICOLAS
1039 BORROMEO, JOCELYN MAGNO
1040 BOTE, REVELYN SALAZAR
1041 BRACENO, HEATHER BURCE
1042 BRAGAS, JOEL MACALIT
1043 BRAGAT, KRISTINE VARGAS
1044 BRAGO, CHEERY BALANA
1045 BRAVO, PABLO VIRGILIO BADIOLA
1046 BRAVO, RACHELLE GALICIA
1047 BRAZAS, SHEILA MAHILUM
1048 BRIAN, LAILA SAMSON
1049 BRIGHT, EMILYN MOLASAN
1050 BRILLANTES, JUN JIN PIS-AN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 23 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1051 BRIOL, MYRELLE CRISTOBAL
1052 BRION, ZYRA LACANDULA
1053 BRIONES, CHERRAMIE MONTE
1054 BRIONES, MARY FE DURANO
1055 BRIOSO, DANTE FLORES
1056 BRITANICO, GIOLIA NACINO
1057 BRITO, RENALYN AMORSOLO
1058 BRITOS, JOSEPH VIRGILIO GERVACIO
1059 BRON, JANICE IBARRA
1060 BRONCANO, MARCEL GERONIMO JR BILAOS
1061 BRONDO, JOSEPH MITAS
1062 BRONIA, ANTONIO MANILA
1063 BROTONEL, CRISJEE AGOJO
1064 BRUGADA, JOSE JR BORBOR
1065 BRUNIO, AILENE OLEO
1066 BRUZA, ARNEL CONAG
1067 BRUÑOLA, IRENE LEMORAN
1068 BUARON, ANNA MARIE LURES
1069 BUCAO, SHERRY ANN CAYABAN
1070 BUCIO, CHERRY MAY PERPETUA
1071 BUCTOT, ARNOLD PAGPAGUITAN
1072 BUDAY, SITTIE FAIRUZ SAMAMA
1073 BUELLA, BERNADETH PAJUELAS
1074 BUELLA, SHERRYL BUENAVENTURA
1075 BUENA, GEMUEL RAMOS
1076 BUENA, JASMIN PRECONCILLO
1077 BUENA, MA NERISSA CORREO
1078 BUENA, VERNON JR NAPOD
1079 BUENAVENTURA, ELLA ALONZO
1080 BUENAVENTURA, JOICE MAE LACANILAO
1081 BUENAVENTURA, MICHELLE ROA
1082 BUENDIA, GLORIA ALTOMIA
1083 BUENDIA, KATHERINE BONO
1084 BUENSUCESO, IRIS JOY PASTOLERO
1085 BUENVIAJE, GEMALYN GALLARDO
1086 BUENVIAJE, MAY FOSCABLO
1087 BUERANO, MARY GRACE CARPIO
1088 BUGA-AY, ADALIN ABLAO
1089 BUGNOS, LIEZL COLIS
1090 BUHI-AN, ALMAR MARCELINO
1091 BULALACAO, SHYR DEITA
1092 BULARIN, MARCH PEARL DELA PEÑA
1093 BULATAO, CHARO ASPA
1094 BULATAO, SHERILYN DAYOG
1095 BULAWAN, JOEL SANTILICES
1096 BULEG, NORFAISAL KAMENSA
1097 BULFANGO, ELVIRA AMPER
1098 BULLAG, FRANK ANTHONY YULO
1099 BULONG, ROGELIO PINECATE
1100 BUMA-A, LAZARO JR SABADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 24 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1101 BUMAL-O, MARVIN AGNAPAN
1102 BUMANGLAG, JENIFER ESTAÑOL
1103 BUMATAY, JENNY MAER
1104 BUNGAG, ALBINO GACUTAN
1105 BUNYI, ALMA ALBO
1106 BUNYOG, MARK IAN BOBADILLA
1107 BURLAT, MERRY CHRIS AGONES
1108 BUSACAY, DOMINIE AYBAN
1109 BUSCA, EVELYN DELOS SANTOS
1110 BUSTAMANTE, MICAEL PAULO CHICO
1111 BUSTILLO, MARIA LOURDES BACALLA
1112 BUTIC, JENNIFER TUMAPANG
1113 CABABAT, OLIVIA RAYA
1114 CABACES, EVELYN BELDEROL
1115 CABAHUG, IRISH MAE BALABA
1116 CABALAN, MILAFLOR PARAISO
1117 CABALATUNGAN, CONCHITA MAE TINGSON
1118 CABALDA, DIOWARD CAMPO
1119 CABALHIN, DARWIN BARDOS
1120 CABALING, CECILE GAMPAY
1121 CABALIT, LETTY JOY CASTILLO
1122 CABALLAS, JOY LAPID
1123 CABALLERO, MARICHELLE CUBERO
1124 CABALLERO, MICHAEL YSMAEL
1125 CABALLERO, PILAR LABENDIA
1126 CABALLERO, RONALD ALBAO
1127 CABALLO, KRISTINE BELMES
1128 CABALTERA, GRACIEL AGUASITO
1129 CABALUNA, JANICE YMAS
1130 CABANDO, WINDEL ZAMORA
1131 CABANES, REDALYN CALINAWAN
1132 CABANGON, FERNANDO DOMINGO CARANTO
1133 CABANGON, JOLLY ALEJANDRA
1134 CABANGON, MARIA CATHERINE CARANTO
1135 CABANLIT, CIRILA BASALO
1136 CABANTAN, RAYMUND QUIAO
1137 CABARGA, GENE CABAÑAS
1138 CABASAG, COOKIE SHIEL CUANAN
1139 CABASE, MIGUELITO QUIRUBIN
1140 CABASE, ROBERT DICHOSO
1141 CABASTANTE, JHUDEE GALOR
1142 CABAT, JANE AKISTAL
1143 CABATE, ARMANDO JR BANDORIEO
1144 CABATINGAN, WELJHON MAHINAY
1145 CABAUATAN, EVANGELINE ANDRADA
1146 CABAUATAN, MERLA LOSITO
1147 CABAY, JERMILYN TIWAKEN
1148 CABAÑAS, JENIFFER ODIAZ
1149 CABAÑERO, SHARICEL TAPDASAN
1150 CABAÑGON, MA NANCY CARANTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 25 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1151 CABEROY, ROBEMA OSDEN
1152 CABIDO, JACQUELINE ALARDE
1153 CABILAN, SHARON MAOG
1154 CABILANGAN, LOVELYN POLLISCO
1155 CABILDO, LEAH SAN AGUSTIN
1156 CABILES, BERNADETTE CANANEA
1157 CABILES, EVANGELINE BILAD
1158 CABILI, RAHIMA MAONDOG
1159 CABILLAN, MARICAR LISCABO
1160 CABISUELAS, JAYCRIS CUNANAN
1161 CABLAIDA, JANICE CABREGA
1162 CABO, DIANA LUMOGDANG
1163 CABO, KENNETH BACUS
1164 CABO, MARECARINE ALCANTARA
1165 CABRAL, ANNIE ROMAQUIN
1166 CABRAL, MARIDEL BARAL
1167 CABRERA, ARRA HIMAYA
1168 CABRERA, AXCILBEL FLORES
1169 CABRERA, BERNADETH SAMONTE
1170 CABRERA, EMELY EREBETE
1171 CABRERA, MAURIE JO DELA CERNA
1172 CABRERA, NIKKI CAFRANCA
1173 CABUDOY, JANET BAGANIO
1174 CABUG, KHRISNA DASE ALVAREZ
1175 CABUG, LANNIE KRISTINE
1176 CABUGATAN, JUWAIRIAH BATO
1177 CABUHAT, RODEL SANTIAGO
1178 CABUNAG, JIMMA ANG
1179 CABUNGCAL, LEABETH JOY BASIGA
1180 CABUSAS, CATALINA UMALI
1181 CACAL, KATHLEEN MAY OJADAS
1182 CACERES, KRISTINE CAPINIG
1183 CACHO, SHERYLL ANN LOPEZ
1184 CACHOLA, JHONALIZA CAPA
1185 CADA, BABY JOY CARDENAS
1186 CADAPAN, LEUMEL MALLARI
1187 CADICOY, DON EARL LUMANGAYA
1188 CADIENTE, MARLON ONDOY
1189 CADIZ, MICHELLE ANN DIRAY
1190 CADIZ, VANESSA ERCILLA
1191 CADUNGOG, HELEN QUINTANO
1192 CAGAANAN, PERLIE AGOT
1193 CAGAMPANG, JEREMIE RANARIO
1194 CAGANDAHAN, JAY BALAHADIA
1195 CAGOYONG, JASMINE JEAN MIRO
1196 CAGUIAT, MELANIE ALPAPARA
1197 CAGUIOA, CRISEL PARAS
1198 CAGUIOA, KAREN BERNARDO
1199 CAGYAT, VICTORIA BINGCO
1200 CAIQUEP, MADELYNN ENRIQUEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 26 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1201 CAISIP, GRETCHEN ROSANES
1202 CAJALJAL, GERMAINE CLAUDETTE TROZADO
1203 CAJES, ARNIE GABAO
1204 CAJIGAL, AGUSTIN JR SALE
1205 CAJURAO, CHORYN CRISTOBAL
1206 CAJURAO, DOMINGO PUEBLOS
1207 CALABON, LUALHATI CINCO
1208 CALABROSO, EDEN ROSE PAMPILO
1209 CALACLAN, MERACEL DAGAYLO-AN
1210 CALAG, RAFAEL JR ESTIOCO
1211 CALAJATE, VIRGILIO JR AQUINO
1212 CALAMAY, FRANCIS JOHN PICO
1213 CALAPARDO, JEROME REY
1214 CALAQUE, ANJET OLIVERIO
1215 CALARANAN, MARY JANE BALINNANG
1216 CALAS, CORDELIO HUERTE
1217 CALASAG, MELODY MATEO
1218 CALDEO, MARILOU GILOT
1219 CALDERON, CYRIL SALUTA
1220 CALDERON, DEXIE VILLARBA
1221 CALDERON, RHEA ROSE BENTOY
1222 CALDIT, JASPY MUSCA
1223 CALI, NORAMIA LOQUIAS
1224 CALIB-OG, JULIUS
1225 CALICO, ROSE EDEN MEDURA
1226 CALIJA, MICHAEL VERDYCK BAAY
1227 CALIMLIM, SUSAN POSTOLERO
1228 CALINGASAN, LORINA YLAGAN
1229 CALINGASAN, MARY JANE BUADA
1230 CALINGASAN, RAZIEL CADAGUIT
1231 CALIPDAN, REYMILD SALVADOR
1232 CALISIN, RYAN DE LA CRUZ
1233 CALIWATAN, MITCHELLE MIRANDA
1234 CALLADO, SHERYL REPUYA
1235 CALLANO, VANESSA LIN
1236 CALLANTA, EULYN SINATAO
1237 CALLEJA, ANALYN MORALES
1238 CALLENERO, MARIA LUISA CRUZ
1239 CALMA, HARVY BALBOA
1240 CALMA, MARIA LOURDES DIANA
1241 CALMA, MARK ANTHONY OLAYRES
1242 CALONGE, NAPOLEON JR CORPUZ
1243 CALPASI, CAROLINE SADAKEN
1244 CALSI, RANDOLF BOLINEY
1245 CALSO, MEAN ALLIADO
1246 CALUBING, JAYFEE GARCIA
1247 CALUMAYA, HEHERSON LUNTAO
1248 CALUMPITA, LA-ARNI CALANUGA
1249 CALUNGSOD, NATILOU PANIAMOGAN
1250 CALUNSAG, KATHERINE LESLEE CABANES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 27 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1251 CALUNSAG, MICHELLE BENAVIDES
1252 CALVARA, ARIEL ATA
1253 CAMACHO, FELY JUAREZ
1254 CAMARISTA, MA BELEN VENTANILLA
1255 CAMAS, RIZI GASPILI
1256 CAMAT, MERENIZA SUSANO
1257 CAMAY, RENANTE SALAZAR
1258 CAMEROS, BASILISA MAMAC
1259 CAMHIT, JOAN BUMINAANG
1260 CAMID, NORMIDA MAMA
1261 CAMILLER, LEA ROGERO
1262 CAMILLO, LAURETO MUNAR
1263 CAMILON, ODESSA EULA BERNAL
1264 CAMLIAN, SORAIYA MABINI
1265 CAMONAYAN, CHARINA DE GUZMAN
1266 CAMPADO, AVA JEAN ISRAEL
1267 CAMPANER, BERNADETH AMORES
1268 CAMPANER, DOMILIZA BENALLA
1269 CAMPAÑA, CHERRYLOU GUTIERREZ
1270 CAMPO, KEMBERLY CAGUIMBAY
1271 CAMPO, KHIMIE NEBRIA
1272 CAMPOLLO, ANNELYN CATERSANG
1273 CAMPOSANO, JORAM JAY VICTORIA
1274 CAMPOSANO, MA CHONA ESPINA
1275 CAMRAL, MARIA JENNIFER CASTILLO
1276 CANAREJO, MARIZEL CABADA
1277 CANARIA, MARGIE LUNAS
1278 CANARIAS, MISCHELLA LUMANGLAS
1279 CANDELARIA, ALVIE BARTIDO
1280 CANDELON, DARWIN LEGAYADA
1281 CANDIA, ROJELYN CARPENTERO
1282 CANDOG, FLORDELIZA POTESTAS
1283 CANDOL, RAUL BORIMBAO
1284 CANDOR, MARIBEL BELEN
1285 CANENCIA, JOVYLON BALDUEZA
1286 CANICULA, CINDERELA MATIENZO
1287 CANILAO, JENNIFER SANONG
1288 CANIMO, GRETHEL AMOR MANANQUIL
1289 CANJA, LITO SAMALBORO
1290 CANJA, ROMY UGAY
1291 CANLAS, DONATO JR MORANDARTE
1292 CANONIGO, ANN MAY SEGUMPAN
1293 CANONIGO, LORRIE ANN RITA
1294 CANOY, CARLO MARTIN ABIVA
1295 CANOY, GLENDA RHODORA GALAPON
1296 CANOY, JANE PINOTE
1297 CANTILA, VIVIAN ORSAL
1298 CANTON, BEN-ZAYB IV BARRIZO
1299 CANULLAS, CIELO SANCHEZ
1300 CANUTAB, JANE CODOD


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 28 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1301 CAOILE, LIMUEL ESPINOZA
1302 CAPAMPANGAN, ESMAEL NAVARRETE
1303 CAPANGPANGAN, LONEL VIVERO
1304 CAPANZANA, ARGIELYN CUEVAS
1305 CAPAPAS, IRYN SOLIDUM
1306 CAPAPAS, WENIFREDO JR ONCE
1307 CAPARROS, JOHNSON VELACRUZ
1308 CAPARROS, MARK GIL MASCARIÑAS
1309 CAPCO, RACHEL MAY MARTINEZ
1310 CAPILI, JONEL ATIENZA
1311 CAPISTRANO, MELANIE RONATO
1312 CAPITLY, ROBEMA BACULAO
1313 CAPIZ, CESCIL DE LOS SANTOS
1314 CAPUL, RHEA CHEN CAPIN
1315 CAPUTOL, NIEL MAR PENASAS
1316 CAPUYAN, JOEMAR BRAGAT
1317 CARAAN, MARRY ANN HERNANDEZ
1318 CARABALLOS, CHERRY VILLANUEVA
1319 CARABUENA, TERESA MONTEBON
1320 CARACOT, FAITH DYAN MONERA
1321 CARAECLE, REGINA SOCORRO ARONES
1322 CARALDE, JEF EDWARD CHAN
1323 CARAMBA, KAREN ROSE ESTAVAS
1324 CARANDANG, ESPERANZA VILLANUEVA
1325 CARANDANG, ROSALIE ARO
1326 CARANG, MA DIVINA RAGANAS
1327 CARANGUIAN, RACHEL ANN PAMITTAN
1328 CARASIG, RAISSA ANN ALCANTARA
1329 CARBONEL, ANGIE LEA BARTOLOME
1330 CARCIDO, DEBBIE ANN ABELLERA
1331 CARDAMA, EVELYN BULAWAN
1332 CARDENAS, EVELYN TIBERIO
1333 CARDINAL, GEMMA GOMEZ
1334 CARIAGA, CHERRY URUNGAN
1335 CARIAGA, MELANI QUIJANO
1336 CARILLO, MA JAYBEE JONAFE BINGHAY
1337 CARIN, ALETH INOC
1338 CARINO, SHERWIN SANTIAGO
1339 CARITERO, VANESSA QUINTO
1340 CARIÑO, CHRIS JEFFERSON ANDRES
1341 CARIÑO, JOY ROSARIO ROSETTE VALDEZ
1342 CARNICE, LORIEFE SALDAÑA
1343 CARO, HANNAH FAITH ANDONG
1344 CAROLINO, MARY JANE TERRIBLE
1345 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN PAWIL
1346 CARRANCEJA, RACHEL JOY MELGAR
1347 CARREON, ARCHIELYN SERATO
1348 CARREON, ELLEN BASADRE
1349 CARREON, FRANCIS CAPILI
1350 CARREON, MARIE CRIS DELA VEGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 29 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1351 CARRERA, BONAVIE SOLANO
1352 CARROLLO, CHARLES LUAGUE
1353 CARTAGENA, HAYDEE CABRERA
1354 CARTAGENA, SHEENA SHEBA CAÑADA
1355 CARTAJENAS, JESSETTE ONES
1356 CARTOJANO, ANTHONYSON BARLES
1357 CARUMBA, AGOSTO SALAAN
1358 CARUSO, ESTELA ALMA SINGCO
1359 CASALE, KATLEYA KHRISNA CEÑIDOZA
1360 CASALE, MARK ANTHONY VIDANES
1361 CASALME, SWEETHEART ARROYO
1362 CASANO, VICTORIA MIRANDA
1363 CASANOVA, JANES SINDAY
1364 CASAS, CONCEPCION BIAS
1365 CASAS, MARJUN RECOPELACION
1366 CASGAPA, MARY JOY CABLAY
1367 CASIA, CELSO MANSANADES
1368 CASIA, MARIA CECILIA BISARES
1369 CASIDSID, JOHN TAÑECA
1370 CASIL, LAARNI VICENTE
1371 CASIMIRO, EMILY JUNE SEPAYA
1372 CASIN, RAMIL BANTA
1373 CASIN, SHYNE GEVERO
1374 CASINAO, CELORDE CARO
1375 CASINAY, MARICEL PERNITES
1376 CASINDAD, ENRICO JR YAP
1377 CASIPIT, LOU-MEL RABINO
1378 CASIRO, MARICEL PACIS
1379 CASTANEDA, ADELINE ARAGON
1380 CASTAÑEDA, JOSE CARLOS SANTOS
1381 CASTAÑEDA, RODRIGO JR COLOMA
1382 CASTAÑOS, JUAN PAULO GOCALIN
1383 CASTELLANO, ROMALYN SEGOVIA
1384 CASTIGADOR, HELEN CASTOR
1385 CASTILLO, AIRA PEREZ
1386 CASTILLO, GEMMA TINDOY
1387 CASTILLO, GRACE HARUE DASIG
1388 CASTILLO, GUADA SANCHEZ
1389 CASTILLO, JESSIE LORENZO
1390 CASTILLO, MA ELMA OLEGARIO
1391 CASTILLO, MARIE DIANNE ORDOÑEZ
1392 CASTILLO, MARITES CORNELIO
1393 CASTOG, MARIBEL SORIANO
1394 CASTOR, RODYLYN ROSELADA
1395 CASTRENCE, RIZZA FAITH PASICOLAN
1396 CASTRO, ATHANNEL CLIMACO
1397 CASTRO, BRYAN FETIZAN
1398 CASTRO, ELLAINE ZUBIAGA
1399 CASTRO, EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
1400 CASTRO, GIRLIE PASCUA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 30 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1401 CASTRO, HYACINTH DEMETILA
1402 CASTRO, JAYSON SUAREZ
1403 CASTRO, JOSEPH REY TUMULAK
1404 CASTRO, MARIA JOANNA FRANCESCA FOZ
1405 CASTRO, MARIFE VELASQUEZ
1406 CASTRO, WILSON JR DELA CRUZ
1407 CASTROVERDE, ELDI AMPO
1408 CATAHAN, EXEQUIEL RUAMERO
1409 CATAMORA, GERRY DALUT
1410 CATAN, AIMEE ALIPAO
1411 CATAPANG, ELIZABETH ABRENICA
1412 CATAPANG, JAYE-ARR BATIDUAN
1413 CATAPANG, MARIFE LLANORA
1414 CATAYAS, GLZEIL GARCIA
1415 CATIBOG, MARIA APRYLYNE PALERMO
1416 CATINDIG, DONNALYN BUSTILLO
1417 CATUBAY, MARY JANE MACAIRAN
1418 CATUBIS, NINQUE ORAT
1419 CATUDIO, SHIRLEY BENANTOLES
1420 CATUGO, ROXANNE LUYONG
1421 CATULONG, MISCHELL CANTOY
1422 CATUNGAL, CHERRIE TOMANAN
1423 CAUMERAN, JOSEPHINE ANNE VILLAHERMOSA
1424 CAUNTONGAN, AKIZAH BUSRAN
1425 CAWAGAS, JONELL OBASAN
1426 CAYABAS, JOHNNY JR PAWID
1427 CAYABYAB, CONDRAD ROSANES
1428 CAYABYAB, EVELYN CASTILLO
1429 CAYABYAB, KATHERINE JOY MAGALONG
1430 CAYABYAB, MARICEL PIANO
1431 CAYONGCONG, JOSIE CALACLAN
1432 CAZAR, LOUDEMAR ADLAWAN
1433 CAÑA, MER-I-NISA LOBIOGO
1434 CAÑALES, MARY ANN CULIBRINA
1435 CAÑEBA, MAY DUARTE
1436 CAÑETE, JANICE SANCHEZ
1437 CAÑETE, JOY VILLAFUERTE
1438 CAÑETE, MAESHANNELET ALIGWAY
1439 CAÑO, RITCHEL MONTEROLA
1440 CAÑONES, ARSELI JAYME
1441 CEBALLOS, FLOREMY PILO
1442 CEDEÑO, MARY GRACE ASENETA
1443 CEDIÑO, OLGA VICTORIA BURNEA
1444 CEJAS, EARL ADRIAN CAÑETE
1445 CELEDONIO, EDMUND ADAGAO
1446 CELESTINO, MAY PO
1447 CELETARIA, ROSELLE RELOS
1448 CELORICO, JACQUELYN BARON
1449 CELSO, ANNABELLE ODIAMAR
1450 CEMINE, JOVELYN MANTONG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 31 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1451 CEMPRON, SHIELA TABAT
1452 CENA, MELANY CASTRO
1453 CENAR, MARIA CIFRA TORRES
1454 CENETA, LIEZEL MARCAIDA
1455 CENIZA, MARJORIE SOSOBAN
1456 CENTENO, ARVIN MANUEL
1457 CENTENO, DELMA LEONARDO
1458 CENTENO, GENELYN MUTYA MANZANERO
1459 CENTILLO, KRISTELLE CATES DELGADO
1460 CENTINA, MA SUFIA MAGBANUA
1461 CERBANIA, JOEBHIL QUINQUERO
1462 CERBITO, ADONIS FULGAR
1463 CERBITO, JESSA DULA
1464 CERDA, MERCELINA SANTIAGO
1465 CERDA, YOLIN VILLANTINO
1466 CERDAN, VICTORIA SORIANO
1467 CERENO, RHEA QUIRIMIT
1468 CEREZO, KATHLEEN PARAS
1469 CERILLO, JEFF MIKHAIL ALBURO
1470 CERILO, MAYLYN BARON
1471 CERTEZA, CRESELITA BELISON
1472 CERTEZA, MARILYN LABITIGAN
1473 CERVANTES, LUZVIMINDA JAYME
1474 CESA, BLANQUITA OMA
1475 CESISTA, LORNA CAPOQUIAN
1476 CEZAR, AILENE TAGOMATA
1477 CEZAR, JERIMY GALICIA
1478 CHAN, BERNADETTE GUISADIO
1479 CHATTO, LEONORA THESA ESCURZON
1480 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE SANTOS
1481 CHAVEZ, DEDITH TEJARES
1482 CHAVEZ, ELIZABETH BALCE
1483 CHAVEZ, LOUIE DE LOS REYES
1484 CHAWI, WILLYBOY CASTRO
1485 CHENG, OFELIA BAYSA
1486 CHIAN, NELLIE BOLIDE
1487 CHING, FERMIN III CALISAY
1488 CHIONG, ELMIE ACAIN
1489 CHIONG, RAQUEL CARINO
1490 CHIQUITO, ADELYN ENORIO
1491 CHIUCO, MARY MICHELLE MOISES
1492 CHUGSAYAN, SOLEI FE COLYOGON
1493 CHUY, JENNIFER FRANCO
1494 CIAS, MECHELLE LAURIANO
1495 CICERON, NANETTE MAMIIT
1496 CIERVO, CHRISTINE MICHELLE GALVAN
1497 CIMANES, RUSEL ABRIL
1498 CINCO, EVELYN JUMAWID
1499 CINCO, WARVIN OBEDENCIA
1500 CINCONIEGUE, GRACE LUMAGOD


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 32 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1501 CISNEROS, EVA BALBIN
1502 CIUDADANO, RAYGEL NAYVE
1503 CLABSON, DOMINIC PAYAGEN
1504 CLAMPIANO, KATHERINE SIAGO
1505 CLAN, MIERMA AMANTE
1506 CLAPIS, ANNA LIZETTE SARMIENTO
1507 CLARETE, SHELLA DALUMINO
1508 CLARIAN, JOANNE LANUZA
1509 CLARIDAD, SHARON PEDRAYA
1510 CLARO, KAREN DOLODOBE
1511 CLAUDIO, SANJAY PISUEÑA
1512 CLAVECILLAS, IRIES ALCIBAR
1513 CLAVECILLAS, SOFIA PATNUBAY
1514 CLEDERA, HAIDE SAPICO
1515 CLEMEN, GRACE CABANSAG
1516 CLEMENTE, ELVYJUN LOY DUNUAN
1517 CLEMENTE, ESTELITO RENEGADO
1518 CLET, GEMMA SALANDO
1519 CLIMACOSA, JOEMEL BINOS
1520 COBAR, ALVIN GEORGE CAJIPE
1521 COBARRUBIAS, JULIUS TRINIDAD
1522 COBCOBO, ALICE JAMES
1523 COBSIN, FATIMA BAGGAS
1524 COCA, MYLENE ARDIENTE
1525 COCAMAS, SHAYNNE IJALAS
1526 COCHESA, CHARLIE TAMBAGO
1527 CODERA, EDEN PATINDOL
1528 CODIAMAT, RICHELLE DITALO
1529 CODILAN, FLORDELIZA ANUA
1530 COGETIA, MELITA RESTIFICAR
1531 COLASITO, ALBERTO CONCEPCION
1532 COLIAMCO, CHERRY CONTRERAS
1533 COLIBAO, JERRY AUGUSTIN AMPARADO
1534 COLLADO, ELIZABETH TARRAZONA
1535 COLLADO, REMEDIOS ULIBAS
1536 COLLANTES, LEAH AMBROCIO
1537 COLLANTES, TRISTAN JAYSON CHAVEZ
1538 COLOBONG, ALFREDO JR PEÑA
1539 COLOMA, CARMELA UMALI
1540 COLOMA, DIANA MAE FRANCISCO
1541 COLOMER, IRENE GACHO
1542 COLUMBRES, REYNALD CRIS BAUTISTA
1543 COMANDA, EMILY FEDERNALES
1544 COMAYAS, GILDA BALIBAY
1545 COMENDADOR, JOSEPHINE FERNANDEZ
1546 COMPACION, JUNREY MANTALABA
1547 COMPETENTE, EDUARDO JR FRANCISCO
1548 CONCEPCION, AIZA TOMINES
1549 CONCEPCION, ANNA LEAH DELA CRUZ
1550 CONCHA, MANILYN DUCLAYAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 33 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1551 CONCIBIDO, LORVENA NICOLAS
1552 CONDEZ, JENNY VERNA MAE ESCANER
1553 CONFIADO, ELSIE FRANCISCO
1554 CONIATO, MARYCRIS CONSIGNA
1555 CONOCONO, CATHLEA BAYNAS
1556 CONRADO, AGUSTO LAURIO
1557 CONSEBIDO, CYNTHIA CU
1558 CONSEBIDO, GLECY ROGUEL
1559 CONSIGNADO, MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
1560 CONSOLACION, BRENDA SAGUIPED
1561 CONSTANTINO, EDMER MANGILIMAN
1562 CONSTANTINO, JOAN MERCADO
1563 CONSTANTINO, MAY ANN DE LA CRUZ
1564 CONSTANTINOPLA, ANALIN COMODA
1565 CONTE, REYMUND GIL RANCE
1566 CONTILING, EMILY SASING
1567 CONVICTO, MILDRED PEREZ
1568 CORBO, IVY INHUG
1569 CORCORO, LESLEY-ANNE RAGADIO
1570 CORDERO, JESALINE SAGUM
1571 CORDERO, MARIBEL VALLESCAS
1572 CORDERO, MARY JANE MANA-AY
1573 CORDERO, ROWENA MATIAS
1574 CORDOVA, CHERRYL DAGSAAN
1575 CORDOVA, JENNIFER GABUTIN
1576 CORDOVA, NORA JAYO
1577 CORNELIO, ROBERLIN MANGUBAT
1578 CORONA, CHRISTY MANONGSONG
1579 CORONEL, ERIC REGPALA
1580 CORPIN, GERRY ROSAL
1581 CORPUZ, CAROLYN CRUZ
1582 CORPUZ, DEA CARLA CABILANGAN
1583 CORPUZ, LORENA ABAN
1584 CORPUZ, OMAR NAVALTA
1585 CORPUZ, RALPH SHERWIN AGUSTIN
1586 CORTEZ, ALFONSO MACOPIA
1587 CORTEZ, JUVY FRANCISCO JR SATO
1588 CORVEAU, HENRY VASQUEZ
1589 COSICO, MARIA LOURDES GAMIT
1590 COSINO, GRACEYAEL ALCEDO
1591 COSME, MEROLYN DOLOY
1592 COZ, JOEMAR HERNANDEZ
1593 CRAPATANTA, JESSECA HERRERA
1594 CREENCIA, MICHELLE FERRER
1595 CRISOSTOMO, KRYSTEL MAR CACHOLA
1596 CRISTOBAL, MA CHERIE MANALASTAS
1597 CRISTOBAL, SONNY PASCUA
1598 CRISTOBAL, SUSAN SIBUNGA
1599 CRISTORIA, CRESANIE LARA
1600 CRISTORIA, REYNA ACAPULCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 34 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1601 CRUZ, ARTHUR GREDONIA
1602 CRUZ, CARLO YALUNG
1603 CRUZ, DONNA KRISTEL LAURENTE
1604 CRUZ, FERDIE BERNANDINO
1605 CRUZ, FRANCES DANIELLE GENUINO
1606 CRUZ, GWENDALY REYES
1607 CRUZ, LAUREN LYN GONZAGA
1608 CRUZ, LERMA MANUEL
1609 CRUZ, MARIA DENISE MABANTA
1610 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ROMANO
1611 CRUZ, WILFRED JOHN CAPARANGA
1612 CRUZAT, MYLA DE CHAVEZ
1613 CUANAN, ROSELLER MOLINA
1614 CUARESMA, ESTHER ROGON
1615 CUARTO, HAIDEE TAMPARONG
1616 CUBERO, LAVELYN LOQUINARIO
1617 CUBILLAN, BEVERLY TUASTUMBAN
1618 CUDA, LUCIANA NABLE
1619 CUDAL, LAARNI SANCHEZ
1620 CUENCO, JENALYN DAVID
1621 CUENZA, ANE BEATRICE GINA
1622 CUERDO, SUZANE KATE MERCADO
1623 CUETO, MARIA ERLYN LEJANO
1624 CUETO, MARITES JANAP
1625 CUEVA, JERRY SALOR
1626 CUEVA, MERRYLYN VALDESCO
1627 CUEVAS, NENITA ALDELMITA
1628 CUIZON, DEXTER JOE SERVIENTO
1629 CULO, VIRNA LIZ OGALDE
1630 CULOS, VIRGILIO CUNNING
1631 CULPABLE, REX VILLALONA
1632 CUNANAN, KENNETH ESCAÑO
1633 CUNANAN, MARIA LYN DIANNE ALEJANDRO
1634 CUPAT, LOUIE GIL GERALI
1635 CUREG, CORIE TELAN
1636 CUSI, MARILOU JARAPA
1637 CUSTAN, GOLDAMER PANTALEON
1638 CUSTODIO, ARTHUR URBANO
1639 CUSTODIO, MARIA NITA ABUCAY
1640 CUTAL-EY, BAÑEZ JR CAMADING
1641 CUTANDA, MELINDA QUIMSON
1642 CUYA, MARY HAZEL ICALABIS
1643 CUYANGOAN, SAMMY QUIANGUEY
1644 CUYNO, LIEVE LEONES
1645 CUYOS, CHRISTINE BUSTAMANTE
1646 CUÑADA, JOSEPHINE GRACE BERTUSO
1647 DABLEO, BELEN ELIGINO
1648 DABLIO, JANESSA BONDAUG
1649 DACALOS, RENELIN AROBO
1650 DACARA, HYASINTH BALIOLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 35 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1651 DACARA, MYRNA DE CASTRO
1652 DACILIO, ROQUE ABUEVA
1653 DACILLO, CHRISTY OBNIMAGA
1654 DACILLO, IRENE CAUNPERAN
1655 DACLES, GLORY MAE PACLAR
1656 DACLES, NOEL SAM DIOSO
1657 DACULIO, CHARO GALURAN
1658 DADO, MYLENE MARTIZANO
1659 DADOBO, RHEA DIANOPRA
1660 DADULA, GENE TITO JR AGUILAR
1661 DAEN, JOSA VERONICA VIBAR
1662 DAGANASOL, RUBY ANNA CARO
1663 DAGANDAN, MARIE CRIS MASONG
1664 DAGASDAS, WILNARLYN ABASANTA
1665 DAGOTDOT, GERALDINE CALASANG
1666 DAGPIN, EDGIE LOU CABIGQUEZ
1667 DAGSAAN, MERILYN FERNANDEZ
1668 DAGUIOAN, RHONALISSA MARIE UDSING
1669 DAGULO, HYACINTH BAMBICO
1670 DAIRO, MARIA RITA ORAIS
1671 DAJAY, ANGIE UNION
1672 DALANGIN, CLARIZZE REYES
1673 DALANON, WINSLEY SILVANO
1674 DALAPO, PRIDERICK ABELARDE
1675 DALAY-ON, DELAILA LAWAD
1676 DALAYAP, JEZILLE SUAGAN
1677 DALIDA, MELANIE CALDO
1678 DALLAPAS, MICHAEL DAVE KEDAWEN
1679 DALMACIO, ERNESTLYN ESTOPADO
1680 DALMACIO, ROSELYN BASANES
1681 DALMAN, AIZA MAE TENEBRO
1682 DALPATAN, RICHIE MAGTUNAO
1683 DALU, SHALY ROSE ALCANTARA
1684 DALUMAY, MELISSA GUIMBANGUNAN
1685 DALUMPINES, KAREN GRACE AGOR
1686 DALUMPINES, RHEA BULILAN
1687 DALUPANG, ZORAIDA LUGATIMAN
1688 DALUSUNG, BERNADETTE MERCADO
1689 DALUZ, MARISSA SAN ANTONIO
1690 DAMIAN, DALIA BALLESTEROS
1691 DAMMING, ALDRIN IBNO
1692 DAMOSLOG, CHRISEL BALAWIT
1693 DAMULOG, VIVIAN BALANGTAD
1694 DANDAI, ABDULMUIS JR ISKANDAL
1695 DANDOY, CHEIRYL RAMA
1696 DANGKEO, MARITESS TOYOKEN
1697 DANGSI, DONNA MARIE ALUYEN
1698 DANIEL, RUBY LEGASPI
1699 DAO-WAN, ROSELYN LAO-ING
1700 DAPDAP, KAREN ADONA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 36 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1701 DAPITAN, FLOREBELLE BELARMINO
1702 DAPITON, GRACEMARIE MONCANO
1703 DAPURAN, NORVIN ANGELIA
1704 DAQUEL, SHIRLY DEL ROSARIO
1705 DAQUIERA, JOLLMA DE JESUS
1706 DAQUIOAG, MARLON CAJUDOY
1707 DAQUIPEL, MARIE GRACE PATOCTOL
1708 DAQUIPIL, JEANE ROSE FRANCO
1709 DARAMAYO, IKE AGUILAR
1710 DARANG, HERMINIGILDA CALUMPONG
1711 DARAS, ALEXIS II BILLONES
1712 DARIAGAN, CHRISTY MAE DIVINO
1713 DARILAY, MARIA CLARA DULCE
1714 DARO, ALNABEL CORPUZ
1715 DARONG, AL-RASHIER ISNIRUL
1716 DARONG, LEA PIAMONTE
1717 DAROY, MAY ANN EDADES
1718 DASALLA, MARY ANN SIOCO
1719 DASOK, ALANO ROBEÑOS
1720 DATAGO, QUENNIE OMALE
1721 DATAHAN, KRISTINE MARIE CARIAS
1722 DATILES, VENNES PAUYA
1723 DATO-ON, KATHLEEN TAMAYO
1724 DATUIN, JESSIE VINLUAN
1725 DAUD, SALIHA CAMAMA
1726 DAULAT, ALVIN CHESTER GUTLAY
1727 DAUT, GERALDINE SERVAS
1728 DAVID, ARMIDA BAUTISTA
1729 DAVID, CYNTHIA DE GUZMAN
1730 DAVID, JERSON VISDA
1731 DAVID, ROXANNE LAURENTE
1732 DAVID, WILFRED HOPE DABLO
1733 DAVIS, RACHEL KELLY ENRIQUEZ
1734 DAWA, EDELYN ESCARDA
1735 DAWAL, ANNARIZA VALENCIA
1736 DAWAYEN, JUDITH AGUIRRE
1737 DAYAO, AMMIE SALDO
1738 DAYON, QUEENA KAY CASSANDRA PADAR
1739 DAYSA, ARLENE MARQUEZ
1740 DAZA, AINEE BARRO
1741 DAÑO, MARIA GRACE OCABA
1742 DE ALA, LOUIE AWITAN
1743 DE ASIS, JEANILYN RUIZ
1744 DE CASTRO, GEM JASMINE FLORES
1745 DE CHAVEZ, MA CRISELDA AUSTRIA
1746 DE CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE MAGSINO
1747 DE DIOS, CANDICE MARIE FELIZARDO
1748 DE DIOS, ELAINE TUMBIGA
1749 DE GRACIA, CEZAR GANO
1750 DE GRACIA, ROSEMARIE ALBISO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 37 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1751 DE GUIÑO, MARICEL MENDOZA
1752 DE GUZMAN, CLAUDIA MONTEMAYOR
1753 DE GUZMAN, EMILY CABALIDA
1754 DE GUZMAN, ERIC MARTIN
1755 DE GUZMAN, GILDA JO-AN ALO
1756 DE GUZMAN, GINA SANTOS
1757 DE GUZMAN, GINALYN BANAAG
1758 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN BAUTISTA
1759 DE GUZMAN, JEANNELYN NICOLAS
1760 DE GUZMAN, JEREMIE PALAPAL
1761 DE GUZMAN, JOSEFINA ERA
1762 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH OCAMPO
1763 DE GUZMAN, LORADEL GERAL
1764 DE GUZMAN, MAUREEN DACIR
1765 DE GUZMAN, MERISSA CORAZON VELASCO
1766 DE GUZMAN, RICO TANDINGAN
1767 DE GUZMAN, ROLANDO FERRER
1768 DE GUZMAN, SHARON GLENDA GOZUN
1769 DE GUZMAN, VENICE GILDA CUETO
1770 DE JESUS, CHERYLL MAY SALCEDO
1771 DE JESUS, MARIEL GULAPA
1772 DE LA CERNA, RONNA SASUTANA
1773 DE LA CRUZ, AINNA ORTULA
1774 DE LA CRUZ, ELMER CASIO
1775 DE LA CRUZ, JAMDEN TACHADO
1776 DE LA CRUZ, JHAYZELLE CRISTOBAL
1777 DE LA CRUZ, LEANDRO ESPIRITU
1778 DE LA CRUZ, RAMON BAUTISTA
1779 DE LA CRUZ, ZENNY LAURENTE
1780 DE LA PEÑA, ROSALINA AGOHO
1781 DE LA REA, LEONILA PAPA
1782 DE LA ROSA, CARMELITA BERIÑA
1783 DE LA TORRE, MARIE LISA JAVIER
1784 DE LA TRINIDAD, JOAN VILLANUEVA
1785 DE LA VEGA, RHELLA MARIE DIAZ
1786 DE LEON, ANTONETTE ESTENOR
1787 DE LEON, AUGUSTO CALAGUAS
1788 DE LEON, BRAYAN LABATANA
1789 DE LEON, EVA EUGENIO
1790 DE LEON, EVAHEIDI MANJARES
1791 DE LEON, GRACE ANN GOZUM
1792 DE LEON, HILDA FAUSTINO
1793 DE LEON, JESSICA DADO
1794 DE LEON, JOSEPH VLADIMIR AGUILOS
1795 DE LEON, MARISSA ANNE FLORENDO
1796 DE LEON, MARY ANNE DAYTO
1797 DE LEON, MARY JOY CARILLO
1798 DE LEON, MELISSA LOVELIE PARUNGAO
1799 DE LEON, MELODY ATIENZA
1800 DE LEON, MICHAEL LOPINAC


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 38 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1801 DE LEON, PAUL NOEL ARAPAN
1802 DE LEON, REMIGIO JR FRANCISCO
1803 DE LEON, SAMANTHA AMPOSTA
1804 DE LOS REYES, AIZA ABADAY
1805 DE LOS REYES, CARVIC DAWN DEMACLID
1806 DE LOS REYES, DEVIE JANE BUMANGLAG
1807 DE LOS REYES, DULCE MARIA GUEVARRA
1808 DE LOS REYES, MARIA JULIETA CONDA
1809 DE LOS REYES, MARIBEL MALINAO
1810 DE LOS REYES, MYLENE ESPIRITU
1811 DE LOS SANTOS, IMELDA ARLIGUE
1812 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNEFE CAGITE
1813 DE LUNA, APRIL HELORENTINO
1814 DE LUNA, BERNARDO MAGLUYAN
1815 DE LUNA, JACKSON ARISGADO
1816 DE MESA, ROXANNE BELTRAN
1817 DE OCAMPO, JOSELYN JAVILLONAR
1818 DE RAMOS, GLORIA LILAM
1819 DE ROA, AILYN NEGRITE
1820 DE ROBLES, MA LIZA CABANTOG
1821 DE SAGON, ANGEA CLAIRE FULANGEN
1822 DE SAGUN, EMELITA MEDINA
1823 DE SALIT, RONN BRYAN MENDIOLA
1824 DE TORRES, REYNOLD PLANDEZ
1825 DE VERA, JOCELYN SAGUN
1826 DEBALUCOS, JELORD ALICAYA
1827 DECANO, JULIE ANN RITUAL
1828 DECASA, CARYL FE LABADOR
1829 DECENA, FELICITAS ARTICONA
1830 DECENA, ROWENA AMLON
1831 DECENILLA, NATALIE SIBAY
1832 DECINILLA, JESSICO ESCODERO
1833 DEDUMO, JANICE ANIB
1834 DEDUQUE, MARIA RAFFAELLA ANTONIA JARME
1835 DEDUYO, MADELYN VELEÑA
1836 DEFERIA, JENA MAE DEMONTEVERDE
1837 DEGAMON, ALFREDO JR LAURO
1838 DEGUIDOY, RIZALTISSA AMOGUIS
1839 DEGUMA, JON KRISTOFFER ESTOQUE
1840 DEHILLO, TRINIDAD LAGA
1841 DEJAPA, ROSANA CORDOBA
1842 DEJAÑO, JANETTE TONDO
1843 DEL CARMEN, CANDY ROXAS
1844 DEL CASTILLO, ELIZABETH TABUENA
1845 DEL CASTILLO, JERRAMY JOYCE VILLANUEVA
1846 DEL CASTILLO, PHOEMY JOY CASTRO
1847 DEL MAR, LEONILA AGUILON
1848 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRY ANN MILCA
1849 DEL ROSARIO, MARLON ESPINOZA
1850 DEL ROSARIO, ORLANDO RONQUILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 39 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1851 DEL SOCORRO, KAREN CRISTEL RAMIL
1852 DEL VALLE, MARISSA LAGARAS
1853 DELA CARCEL, RACQUEL CUISON
1854 DELA CERNA, JEANNETTE ALVIAR
1855 DELA CERNA, MILDRED ESTREMOS
1856 DELA CERNA, NITCHE DINGDING
1857 DELA CERNA, SHEILA ALIMPOOS
1858 DELA CRUZ, AILENE GAMUS
1859 DELA CRUZ, ALMA DELA CRUZ
1860 DELA CRUZ, AMILYN SIETE
1861 DELA CRUZ, ARCELIE BUNAG
1862 DELA CRUZ, AURORA PATRICIA CELESTINO
1863 DELA CRUZ, CARLEEN BAGAFORO
1864 DELA CRUZ, CARLITO JR ARADOR
1865 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE BOSQUE
1866 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE ELIZALDE
1867 DELA CRUZ, DECINIV MACARANAS
1868 DELA CRUZ, DOLORES SIAREZ
1869 DELA CRUZ, DUANE ESTRERA
1870 DELA CRUZ, EDITHAS ACOSTA
1871 DELA CRUZ, FERNANDO MUELLE
1872 DELA CRUZ, IRENE DELOS SANTOS 5/29/1970
1873 DELA CRUZ, IRENE DELOS SANTOS 2/14/1986
1874 DELA CRUZ, JANET MASA
1875 DELA CRUZ, JERIC COLARBAR
1876 DELA CRUZ, JERICO MARTINEZ
1877 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE ABARABAR
1878 DELA CRUZ, LEONILA RODRIGUEZ
1879 DELA CRUZ, LEONIZA SANTIAGO
1880 DELA CRUZ, MARIA VIRGINIA TANDOG
1881 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
1882 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN KENNETH STA JUANA
1883 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE MIGUEL
1884 DELA CRUZ, MIA TORRES
1885 DELA CRUZ, RAZIEL VIÑAS
1886 DELA CRUZ, REYNALYN HERMOSADA
1887 DELA CRUZ, RINA CALUAG
1888 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE TABIAN
1889 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE LAGMAN
1890 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL MARIE PANGANIBAN
1891 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO DESEAR
1892 DELA CUESTA, QUEENY BUSMEON
1893 DELA PAZ, MANNY ABABAO
1894 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTINE QUIÑONES
1895 DELA PEÑA, LOURDITAS GARCIA
1896 DELA PEÑA, MARIA VERONICA LADORES
1897 DELA ROCA, FERL ODETTE CARINGAL
1898 DELA ROSA, CHARLOTTE PE
1899 DELA ROSA, JINKY SALCEDO
1900 DELA ROSA, LERIAN TUGANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 40 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1901 DELA ROSA, RUBEN VILLANUEVA
1902 DELA SERNA, NEFRYLE QUITORIO
1903 DELA TORE, MECHIL MADRIGAL
1904 DELA TORRE, ALFREDO JR WANIA
1905 DELA TORRE, DARA MAE ISARAN
1906 DELA VEGA, MA LORFECRIS CAMBA
1907 DELANTE, JOSEPH DURAN
1908 DELFIN, CARMELA SUROPIA
1909 DELFIN, RODOLFO
1910 DELFIN, SHEILA FAYE MADRID
1911 DELFIN, WILSON JR HUESNA
1912 DELFINO, LEODEGARIO VILLAMOR
1913 DELGADO, CHRISTINA PAULA BLANCO
1914 DELGADO, CONNIE REYES
1915 DELGADO, MARY JOY SELOSA
1916 DELGADO, SANNY BOY GUEVARRA
1917 DELIGEN, SHELA MAY TONGALOG
1918 DELIGERO, NIMFA BORINAGA
1919 DELLORO, ALVIN DORADO
1920 DELORIA, EVA MARIE KITANE
1921 DELOS ANGELES, DARLENE GESMUNDO
1922 DELOS ANGELES, MA RITA COSTALIS
1923 DELOS REYES, JEANNEL ACUEZA
1924 DELOS REYES, MA GENOVEVA PIADOR
1925 DELOS REYES, MARICAR JOAQUIN
1926 DELOS SANTOS, ARIANE VILLANUEVA
1927 DELOS SANTOS, JANICE AMERNA
1928 DELOS SANTOS, JENNYLYNN RINGOR
1929 DELOS SANTOS, MARGIE SEÑIDO
1930 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA SIENA QUEJADA
1931 DELOSO, ROGIE TAGHAP
1932 DEMAKILING, JULIOUS ARIBAL
1933 DENIEGA, JACKIE LOU ABAJAR
1934 DENZON, JOSE JEROME MACION
1935 DEOCAMPO, MARICHU ABOY
1936 DEQUITO, CHERRY ANN PENTACASE
1937 DERECHO, MELODY FUENTESPINA
1938 DERIKITO, MARIA GERTRUDE CABERTE
1939 DESACA, LYNIE LUBOSAN
1940 DESPI, EDGAR PERDON
1941 DESTURA, PRECYL PATRON
1942 DESUYO, ROMMEL CULPA
1943 DETERA, MA SALVACION DEMONTEVERDE
1944 DETRUZ, JESSILYN CARTAGO
1945 DEYTO, MA EPHIGENIA ANTONIA QUINTANO
1946 DIALOJA, DANA JEAN NAPAL
1947 DIAMANTE, MARY ROSE PRINCIPE
1948 DIAMZON, APRIL ANDREA PANTIG
1949 DIANO, ALADINA DAMIAN
1950 DIAZ, ADRIAN PELLEJO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 41 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

1951 DIAZ, ANDREA OSORIO
1952 DIAZ, APROGETTE GAYGUER
1953 DIAZ, CHRISTIE ANNE MARTINEZ
1954 DIAZ, GERALD FERRER
1955 DIAZ, GLODELYN CARULASAN
1956 DIAZ, LADDY PASCUAL
1957 DIAZ, ZARINA RAMIL
1958 DICEN, GLAIZA RUZOL
1959 DICLIHON, MERCY KIMMAYONG
1960 DICMAN, CRISANTA PABLO
1961 DICO, JAMES LAWAGON
1962 DIEZ, CHERYL DELA TORRE
1963 DIGA, MARIELLE CZARINA SERVANIA
1964 DIGAL, ASTERIA BRINA
1965 DIGAL, JANIEL LEDRES
1966 DIGNOS, CHARRY MAE ENDONELA
1967 DIGO, JENNIFER BERTILLO
1968 DILIDILI, LOVE JOY LLABAN
1969 DILOY, JERALYN ALCOBA
1970 DIMAANO, LEZIEL MISSION
1971 DIMACULANGAN, JANNETTE OROZCO
1972 DIMACULANGAN, JONATHAN VILLEGAS
1973 DIMAPILIS, BERNADETTE PAREDES
1974 DIMAPILIS, HERBERT HAMOR
1975 DIMAPILIS, KATRINA TENDENCIA
1976 DINAGAT, NIEZEL GABRIEL
1977 DINEROS, REYCHELLE ESPERAS
1978 DINGAL, JOHN JHAY RAMISO
1979 DINGLASAN, MARION PANTALEON
1980 DINGRAT, MARIA ROXANA GALIZA
1981 DINOPOL, CRISTIE GONZALGO
1982 DINOPOL, SHEILA ESPINOSA
1983 DIOLA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC PEREZ
1984 DIOLA, IVY PERSEVERANDA
1985 DIONALDO, CHARMAINE BUÑOL
1986 DIONALDO, FRIA CATIPAN
1987 DIONEDA, PEÑAFRANCIA FERRER
1988 DIONES, JOANNA PALINLIN
1989 DIONSON, SHERYL BURCE
1990 DIPASUPIL, MICHELLE MORELLO
1991 DIPONG, ENNEE HABJAN
1992 DISCAYA, JOY BEDRIJO
1993 DISU, NOEL ALVIN CERENIO
1994 DIVINAGRACIA, EARL JOHN SAN JUAN
1995 DIVINAGRACIA, ROBERTO HILADO
1996 DIÑO, ERWIN MONTEALEGRE
1997 DOFITAS, CHRISTIAN POL MUAN
1998 DOLAGAN, ELEANOR MOCATI
1999 DOLAWEN, JHUNE LUMAWIG
2000 DOLLENTAS, ARSENIO JR ZABALA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 42 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2001 DOLLISON, GENESIS LOPEZ
2002 DOLLOSA, JANICE PANES
2003 DOLOR, MERRY JANE DIMAPASOC
2004 DOLORES, EMILY CORONEL
2005 DOLORICON, LEONILO SANDINO MANOGAN
2006 DOLORMENTE, ROWENA MATALOTE
2007 DOMANTAY, JINKY TANDOC
2008 DOMDOM, REVELY BOGHONG
2009 DOMINGO, ANGIE SEASTRES
2010 DOMINGO, CRIZENJOYCE AVIBA
2011 DOMINGO, DONNABEL DELA CRUZ
2012 DOMINGO, ELIZABETH PANACCAN
2013 DOMINGO, MERINISSA MAHUSAY
2014 DOMINGO, NANCY MAGPANTAY
2015 DOMINGO, NORWIN BERNALES
2016 DOMINGO, YASHIER RAMIREZ
2017 DOMINGUEZ, ALICIA MATEO
2018 DOMIQUEL, WILMA PURA
2019 DOMOGHO, REA UNGAB
2020 DOMOSMOG, GERVY ABATAYO
2021 DONATO, CECILE CAUILAN
2022 DONATO, JIMMY SALVADOR
2023 DONATO, XYLENE GRAIL BAWING
2024 DONDOYANO, BOBBY CAINDOY
2025 DOQUEY, DANA NGOLOBAN
2026 DORADO, FRITZ ANN CARABALLO
2027 DOREGO, NEY CASTILLO
2028 DOREMON, ARLENE MALAGA
2029 DORIAS, SHERRYLYN VILLA
2030 DORIMON, JULEROS ESPERO
2031 DORIO, ARLYN QUITOS
2032 DOROMAL, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
2033 DOROMAL, ROWENA BIÑAS
2034 DOROY, VICTORIA MANGMANG
2035 DOSANO, FRANAR GAY MOLARTO
2036 DOTILLOS, MARIA THERESA VILLACERAN
2037 DRAPIZA, MARY JEAN CALLEJO
2038 DRILON, GIRLIE MAE BASTARECHE
2039 DRIO, PERCIVAL FAZ
2040 DU-BONGCO, DENNIS JAYMA
2041 DUARTE, ELMA GOREMBALEM
2042 DUBLIN, MARICRIS TAN
2043 DUERO, NELINDA VARONA
2044 DUEÑAS, RYAN MAX TINDOY
2045 DUJALI, MARNNIE SUCLAN
2046 DUJERTE, MERLY JOY SAN DIEGO
2047 DULA, JENNILYN GALINTE
2048 DULAY, ELY CORPUZ
2049 DULAY, FAMELA RESULTAY
2050 DULAY, MARIA CHARITO MARCELO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 43 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2051 DULFO, MA ELENA CEPEDA
2052 DULIN, HILARIO LUMABAN
2053 DULLANO, MAY RORIE DABANDAN
2054 DULNUAN, ANALIZA DUASO
2055 DULNUAN, MARK ANTHONY GUIDANGEN
2056 DULOG, VANESSA MONTEMAYOR
2057 DUMAGUING, LUCINEL BUSTAMANTE
2058 DUMALANTA, RODELYN RAMOS
2059 DUMALIG, CELSO CRUZ
2060 DUMALO-AN, EDEN SUMAGANG
2061 DUMANDAN, MONETTE LUZ DE DIOS
2062 DUMAPIS, ADELINE KIMMAYONG
2063 DUMLAO, MA HELEN RAGMA
2064 DUMOL, MA KATHLEEN GEDANG
2065 DUMPIT, CATHERINE DE SALIT
2066 DUMUK, AECHELLE AIZA PINILI
2067 DUNGO, KAREN DUNGO
2068 DUQUE, CONRADO JR ARES
2069 DURAN, MARIVEL LAMZON
2070 DURANGO, IRENE TURA
2071 DURANTE, GRACE ROMINA DIEGO
2072 DURANTE, JOEL ASTILLA
2073 DURANTE, LEAH AÑOSA
2074 DURIAS, ANECITA ASTRONOMO
2075 DYNAQUE, CHARES MAE TORING
2076 EBORA, MARIA NIÑA
2077 EBORA, SHARON GUTANG
2078 EBRADA, RONALD DISCAYA
2079 EBREO, RODEL GALAPON
2080 EBUENGA, AARON BALICOT
2081 ECALLA, CHRISTINE GRACE RICO
2082 ECHALICO, ROLIA DEBORAH NOMONG
2083 ECHANO, MARIA GRACIA SAPO
2084 ECHAVERIA, MA ASUSINA ASUNCION ESCOBAÑEZ
2085 ECHAVEZ, DIVINA QUINTANO
2086 ECHAVEZ, JACKYLEN FLORES
2087 ECHIVERRIA, ZENAIDA CASTAÑEDA
2088 ECIJA, MISHELL SALAZAR
2089 ECO, AIKO TAGLE
2090 EDAN, VIDA BIANCA MILLA
2091 EDAÑO, AILEEN PENDON
2092 EDERANGO, JOY BELENSON
2093 EDILO, IRENE ALFARO
2094 EDURIA, REX CORALLES
2095 EGE, MAHRIEL CALLET
2096 EJE, GLADIOLA ALIDO
2097 EJUSA, BLESS JOY CADUNGOG
2098 EJUSA, RAMON JR ORGEL
2099 ELANE, LYRIA POLICAR
2100 ELANGA, AMOR ESTOY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 44 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ELAPE, MAREJOY MADERAZO
2102 ELARDO, OLIVA ORTOJAN
2103 ELECO, ANNA KARISHIA BISCO
2104 ELEGADO, NORELYN MON
2105 ELEVENCIONE, ROQUE GAMARCHA
2106 ELICANA, ROSALYN LAMIGO
2107 ELIZAGA, FROILAN FLORES
2108 ELIZES, JHON ALBERT DOMINGUEZ
2109 ELLORAN, FLORINDA CAYABAN
2110 ELMUNDO, MARY ANN ALONSO
2111 ELOMINA, MARIA LOURDES PAULO
2112 ELUDO, JEANSETH EDRADAN
2113 ELUMBA, GRACE TABLIGAN
2114 ELVIRA, MICHAEL JAVIER
2115 EMBLAWA, BAICAN LUMENDA
2116 EMBODO, LUDELYN BESAS
2117 EMBORNAS, CHARITY ALGA
2118 EMELO, ROVYN JOY APRESTO
2119 EMOCLING, FREY BRIONES
2120 EMPINADO, FELIN GOC-ONG
2121 EMPINADO, NELSON ANDALES
2122 EMPOS, RICHARD OROCAY
2123 ENANO, MA ROWENA BELMONTE
2124 ENCARNACION, JASMIN CAOILE
2125 ENCEPIDO, HYZIEL FLORES
2126 ENCINA, ROMELYN VILLALINO
2127 ENCONTRO, SHARON ROSE VELASCO
2128 ENDEREZ, GERALDINE MERAVELES
2129 ENDERIO, SHERYL ANDRADE
2130 ENDOZO, BEVERLYN CAPUCHINO
2131 ENDRACA, JEAN
2132 ENDRANO, JON RANIEL OSCARES
2133 ENGBINO, PATRICK ALIA
2134 ENGBINO, RUMELL ESTRADA
2135 ENGHOG, JOY BACOL
2136 ENGUITO, JUILIUS ANTIOLA
2137 ENIACA, JOYCE BALAG-AY
2138 ENOC, MARIBEL INTOC
2139 ENRIQUE, JANICE SALON
2140 ENRIQUEZ, AYESSA MARIE PAYOMO
2141 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE ARTURO II VILLENA
2142 ENRIQUEZ, MAY EUGENIO
2143 ENRIQUEZ, NIMFA MARQUEZ
2144 ENRIQUEZ, RHEA MERCADO
2145 ENRIQUEZ, RYAN CALICA
2146 ENRIQUEZ, YASMIN ANDAL
2147 ENTOMA, MARK CALEN ARAZA
2148 EPE, ANNIE BATIDIO
2149 EPE, ROWENA BALABA
2150 ERAHAM, NASTRIM ASSALA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 45 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2151 ERAMA, MARICEL DALOPE
2152 ERAN, LIEZEL BESORIO
2153 ERAT, ARNE MORENO
2154 ERENO, JOSEPH SOSA
2155 ERESMA, PATRICK NEIL CARBON
2156 ERGUERO, CHERYL GENILLA
2157 ERGUIZA, BRENDA CARANTO
2158 ERNI, JOSIE DIMAPILIS
2159 ERODIAS, CLAVEN JR TAMAYO
2160 ERONICO, EMILY MOSQUEDA
2161 EROSA, LIYA JOY CEREZO
2162 ERSANDO, JOCELYN ESCABAS
2163 ERSANDO, JOHANNA MAE BURLAZA
2164 ESCABARTE, CARISSA MAE PARAOAN
2165 ESCALANTE, CARMEL JOAN
2166 ESCANDOR, RENATO OSO
2167 ESCANER, WILSON JOHN QUEMADO
2168 ESCANLAR, MARY JANE SOMBILLA
2169 ESCANO, GLADYS DIWA
2170 ESCARTIN, JANE MEGAN
2171 ESCARTIN, MARIA DITAS OPSIMAR
2172 ESCASA, EVA CARMELA CABANGON
2173 ESCAÑO, LUCIL LASTIERE
2174 ESCAÑO, VANESSA YANES
2175 ESCOBAR, CHERRY RAGUDOS
2176 ESCOBAÑEZ, JOSEFA EYAYTE
2177 ESCOBEDO, ZAIRA GARCIA
2178 ESCOBER, GOLDAMEIR PINCA
2179 ESCOBILLO, SHENALIE RABARA
2180 ESCRIBA, ADIEL ALLADO
2181 ESGUERRA, ANABEL CALANOG
2182 ESGUERRA, EVA JOY VERGARA
2183 ESGUERRA, MICHELLE VERIDIANO
2184 ESLANAN, GRACE ANN ALCANTARA
2185 ESLAY, DAVID JR KIS-ING
2186 ESMA, RAQUEL DACUA
2187 ESMABE, RONA RABELAS
2188 ESMAEL, SHAYEMMA MALA
2189 ESMAS, LENIE MALA-AY
2190 ESMENDA, JAIME JR TURIANO
2191 ESPADILLA, MARY ANN CELIS
2192 ESPAÑA, MARILOU GENERAL
2193 ESPAÑOL, BABYROSE SONIO
2194 ESPEDIDO, ALISON ELAINE MEDRANO
2195 ESPEJO, AIREEN DECIERDO
2196 ESPEJO, MAYETTE SANGCAP
2197 ESPELITA, JOAN CLAIRE CAWAING
2198 ESPIA, JOMA FLORENCE DELICANO
2199 ESPINA, FLORA SOLEDAD SAMACO
2200 ESPINA, MARIA RONELLI SUASIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 46 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ESPINA, MARIA VICTORIA ASUMPTA DACANAY
2202 ESPINOLO, RONALDO JR PALMES
2203 ESPINOSA, MARIA FRANCIA CONSTANTE
2204 ESPINOSA, SANDRA ESLAVA
2205 ESPINUEVA, ANABELLE PALABAY
2206 ESPIRITU, EDUARDO TANDUYAN
2207 ESPIRITU, EVELYN CALUNSAG
2208 ESPIRITU, LIANIE MAE ALCAUSE
2209 ESPIRITU, MA CAROLINA BURGOS
2210 ESPIRITU, MARY GRACE MIGUEL
2211 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE CONCEPCION
2212 ESPIRITU, MYRA JOY TAN
2213 ESPIRITU, ROMMEL ABITRIA
2214 ESPIRITU, ROSELYN MARQUEZ
2215 ESPLANA, MARLENE CLORES
2216 ESPLANA, RONA DE LOS REYES
2217 ESPLANADA, VIDIVIR LADDY QUILAY
2218 ESPRA, SALOME ESTORGIO
2219 ESPREGANTE, ROGELINDA GONZAGA
2220 ESPUELAS, JOCELYN AMOYAN
2221 ESTACIO, BERNADETTE CAMELLO
2222 ESTALIN, RHOMA OTINGUEY
2223 ESTANISLAO, LIEZEL ABAWAG
2224 ESTAREJA, IJIE NADERA
2225 ESTAÑO, MA RUBENETH GALAN
2226 ESTEBAN, CARLO SIPOL
2227 ESTEBAN, GUILLERMO JR PRESTOZA
2228 ESTEBAN, JAYBI VILLAMAEL
2229 ESTEBAN, JOY HAZEL FIAO-AG
2230 ESTELLER, HELENNE CHIDROME
2231 ESTEMBER, JOYCEE MALO
2232 ESTEVES, ANTHONY PALIOS
2233 ESTEVES, JARVIS VERGARA
2234 ESTILLER, ROBERT GAYO
2235 ESTILO, MAYBELLE ELLERA
2236 ESTIMADA, MIGUEL ESMEJARDA
2237 ESTIOKO, RAMIL BASA
2238 ESTO, CRISTINE ASIONG
2239 ESTORCO, JEANETTE DEGUITOS
2240 ESTORQUE, LEAH RAYOS
2241 ESTOSANE, RUTH GALANZA
2242 ESTRADA, ARMANDO JR SEBASTIAN
2243 ESTRADA, GERALDINE ARCA
2244 ESTRADA, JENNIFER UMANG
2245 ESTRADA, LEA GUIRIGAY
2246 ESTRADA, MARILYN ALCALA
2247 ESTRADA, RYAN GARCIA
2248 ESTRADA, VIRGINIA DONES
2249 ESTRELLA, EDMON RODRIGUEZ
2250 ESTRELLA, KRIS EDISON DE VERA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 47 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2251 ESTRELLA, MARIA JOANA NEIL SANTIAGO
2252 ESTRELLA, MARY CHRISTINE LOPEZ
2253 ESTRELLA, VANESSA MEDEL
2254 ESTREMOS, ARMINA MARIE EVANGELISTA
2255 ESTRERA, DIOSCORO JR DUNIERE
2256 ESTUYE, OLIVER LOPEZ
2257 ETAC, JHUNGIE MELO
2258 ETONG, TANA AVERIL MAGRANGA
2259 EUBANAS, RIZZA CARBONELL
2260 EUGENIO, EMANUEL VENTURA
2261 EUGENIO, EUGENIO TADEO
2262 EUSEBIO, MARIA CARLA XEREZ-BURGOS
2263 EUSTAQUIO, GEJE CAMPILAN
2264 EVANGELIO, JUNALYN ANGUSTO
2265 EVANGELISTA, EVELYN CARAIG
2266 EVANGELISTA, JUSTINA RAMONA MAGADIA
2267 EVANGELISTA, PERPETUA CARINGAL
2268 EVARDONE, MARY GRACE TRABUCO
2269 EVASCO, RHEENA FUENTECILLA
2270 EYAS, DAN HILL ADIATON
2271 EYAS, RICHIE SARNILLO
2272 EYO, LOURDES POLO
2273 FAALAM, RYAN FABABEIR
2274 FABE, ARNOLD ABALAHON
2275 FABELLA, DAISERY FAMINIAL
2276 FABELLAR, MICHELLE AMANCIO
2277 FABELLON, RUBIE FESALBON
2278 FABIOSA, HAZEL NOREEN MONCANO
2279 FABREA, ELIZABETH DAGATAN
2280 FABRIGAR, LOWELL QUEY SARMIENTO
2281 FABRO, CHERIELLE ALLES
2282 FABRO, ELSA DELFIN
2283 FABRO, REMEDIOS AREVALO
2284 FABROA, MARY GRACE DEL VALLE
2285 FABURADA, AIZON ROA
2286 FACTES, GEOVANNI NINAL
2287 FACUN, JANETTE ROQUE
2288 FACUN, MARY JOY ALCONES
2289 FAELMARIN, CHRISTIAN MICHELLE MURIAS
2290 FAINA, RICHELLE ANOÑUEVO
2291 FAJARDO, CELESTE EVORA
2292 FAJARDO, ELAINE MIÑOZA
2293 FAJARDO, GENESIS PRIDAS
2294 FAJARDO, MARY LIZ RACQUEL BELLONES
2295 FAJILAGO, CATHERINE LUZALDO
2296 FALAGNE, JAY FENIS
2297 FALAO-ED, MILDRED KEBENG
2298 FALCON, PHILIP ACE DE LEON
2299 FALLORINA, MA CHERYLLENE DULMAN
2300 FAMADOR, JESSICA ARDIENTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 48 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2301 FAMILARA, YSRAEL FADERON
2302 FAMOR, ARNELLE LLEGO
2303 FAMOR, JIENITA UMERES
2304 FAMPULME, RENCHEL BANDIALAN
2305 FANER, FRANCISCO JR MADRA
2306 FANG, JOYCE TAN
2307 FARA-ON, FATIMA MAE BOLANON
2308 FARAON, RANI IMOGENE PILIEN
2309 FARIÑAS, MAYLEEN JOY VALDEVIESO
2310 FAULAN, CARLA AZARCE
2311 FAUSTINO, JENNY ROSE ABUNDAR
2312 FAUSTINO, LILY MENDOZA
2313 FEDERIZO, DINO-VER AGONCILLO
2314 FEGI, FELIX CRUZA
2315 FEJE, CHRISTOPHER VALDERAMA
2316 FELECIANO, MADEL MANALO
2317 FELIA, ELIZALDE LOSITO
2318 FEO, MYRA HABEL
2319 FERIDO, BERNA CELAJES
2320 FERMIN, MARK JOURNEY LOLARGA
2321 FERNANDEZ, AMALIA MANGMANG
2322 FERNANDEZ, ARMAN PALMA
2323 FERNANDEZ, CAROLINE AQUINO
2324 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE MONDEJAR
2325 FERNANDEZ, HONEY MAE CALMA
2326 FERNANDEZ, JENNY LATOZA
2327 FERNANDEZ, JHUNETTE DELA ROSA
2328 FERNANDEZ, JOEY MIGUEL
2329 FERNANDEZ, JOSETESS ENRIQUEZ
2330 FERNANDEZ, KAREN DELA CERNA
2331 FERNANDEZ, KAREN TUMBOKON
2332 FERNANDEZ, LEAH CHARRY GERALDIZO
2333 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE MATA
2334 FERNANDEZ, SHEILA CORPUZ
2335 FERNANDEZ, SYNNE ROSE ABUCION
2336 FERNANDO, LUDY OCZON
2337 FERRAER, LILIBETH SOTTO
2338 FERRER, ADRIAN SOMINTAC
2339 FERRER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES DIAZ
2340 FERRER, FLORIDA FLORES
2341 FERRER, JAHZIEL TAYCO
2342 FERRER, MARIA TERESA TOLOSA
2343 FERRER, MICHAEL ROY CAYABYAB
2344 FERRER, MYLENE DELGADO
2345 FETALVERO, DAISYREE MERANO
2346 FETICIO, FATIMA BEJAR
2347 FETILUNA, MARICRIS RUBIA
2348 FIANG, MICHAEL TORENDON
2349 FIEDACAN, WILLIARD FADALAN
2350 FIGUERAS, LOLIT DAPITAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 49 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2351 FIGUEROA, ELSIE ONDAY
2352 FIGUEROA, PHILLIP LINSANGAN
2353 FIRMEZA, JESLIE BALUYOT
2354 FLOR, NANCY TOLLEDO
2355 FLORA, FLORANTE PANOY
2356 FLORAGUE, JOY SAMORTIN
2357 FLORES, ANIWAY MANOZON
2358 FLORES, ANNA SHERYL REVECHE
2359 FLORES, CHELSEALYN NICDAO
2360 FLORES, DIONIFE DIGAMO
2361 FLORES, JADE PAPALID
2362 FLORES, JANICE CABALLERO
2363 FLORES, JERED VIN ABE
2364 FLORES, JESSA CLAIRE VERALLO
2365 FLORES, JOHANNA MAE UGAOB
2366 FLORES, JOVALYN LONGAO
2367 FLORES, JUNALYN GUBANTES
2368 FLORES, KHALACHUCHI SY
2369 FLORES, LEOLAH BARILLAS
2370 FLORES, MARIEBETH ABELIDA
2371 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY ANIMA
2372 FLORES, MAY ANN URBANO
2373 FLORES, MAY JOY GIBAGA
2374 FLORES, SOCORRO MEJIDO
2375 FLORES, WILMA NAVARRO
2376 FLORES, ZAIRA PANGAN
2377 FLORIDA, ANALYN PASCUA
2378 FLORIDA, JOAN MARANDI
2379 FLORORITA, MICHAEL LOUIS NECITOS
2380 FOMEG-AS, MARY JANE DOLEGAS
2381 FONACIER, NICOLE MARIE PANLILIO
2382 FONTANILLA, EMMELUZ VALDEZ
2383 FONTANOZA, SHIELA MARIE AGUS
2384 FONTIJON, FINALYN MAYOR
2385 FORIO, MA FEBBIE DALISAY
2386 FORMAGONES, FRANCIS QUINILAYO
2387 FORMENTO, ROSHELLE FIEDALINO
2388 FORNEAS, MARIA THERESA VALERA
2389 FORROSUELO, CHARISMA PITOS
2390 FORTES, JOANA ABIDA
2391 FORTES, MARRY ANN AVILES
2392 FORTICH, WARLYN RAAKIN
2393 FORTUNO, MARIEL GO
2394 FORTUS, BLAIRLY MABILING
2395 FRANCIA, NORMAN CHARLES MARQUINA
2396 FRANCISCO, ANNA LEE JULIANA DIAZ
2397 FRANCISCO, ELVIE VILLAR
2398 FRANCISCO, JENIFER MANGAHAS
2399 FRANCISCO, LEONILYN SAJULGA
2400 FRANCISCO, LILIBETH NOVA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 50 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2401 FRANCISCO, MARGIE OLMO
2402 FRANCISCO, ORLANDO JR AGTOTOBO
2403 FRANCISCO, POLYVIE TUBASIS
2404 FRANCISCO, REINHARD CAPUZ
2405 FRANCISCO, VON BENITO
2406 FRANCO, CHERRY VISTO
2407 FRANDO, MARIA ELISA TAPULAO
2408 FRENCILLO, MAGNO JR CELFO
2409 FRESNIDO, SHIELA FRESNIDO
2410 FRIA, MARIA CATHERINE VIOLA
2411 FRIANEZA, GENALIN SALVATIERRA
2412 FRIAS, BENNY GILBERT MENDOZA
2413 FRIAS, DYAN JENNIFER GANIGAN
2414 FRIAS, MERILYN GALAGATE
2415 FRIO, REJILOVE MANALO
2416 FRIVALDO, FLORENDA SANTOS
2417 FRONDA, JEANNE ALATINO
2418 FRONDOZO, RONNEL DUCUSIN
2419 FUENTEBELLA, LEA AUREA AGUINEA
2420 FUENTECILLA, REYNALYN LEDINA
2421 FUENTES, CRIZEL SERENO
2422 FUENTES, LOVELY YCONG
2423 FUENTES, REMEDIOS DALIPE
2424 FUERTE, JONDIE ALBA
2425 FUGEN, MARY JANE FRESNOZA
2426 FUGIO, LADY FATIMA FALSIS
2427 FULIGA, ARLIE PORRAS
2428 FULLENTES, ROSE ANN HILARIO
2429 FULLO, DARWIN ONG
2430 FULO, ROMULO CAÑON
2431 FUMAR, CATHERINE VISTEL
2432 FUNDAR, HIYAS KIMBERLY BIALEN
2433 FUNGO, FLORDELIZA MATEO
2434 FURESCAL, MA GRACIA DELA CRUZ
2435 GA-A, JOPHER MULIT
2436 GAAS, ARACELI INANIOG
2437 GABANE, BLESSIE MUSA
2438 GABATON, JONALYN ALCAIN
2439 GABAYA, LEIZEL LOPEZ
2440 GABAYERON, EVEN PATRIARCA
2441 GABAYERON, JULIE ANN GAMES
2442 GABAYNO, ROSALIE ANN BARREDO
2443 GABILAN, GENALYN SAQUIN
2444 GABIOLA, MARY KATHERINE PAGE
2445 GABONA, RACHEL FRANCISCO
2446 GABRIEL, JOAN ROYO
2447 GABRIEL, RHUSELA MAY DAYAPAN
2448 GABRILLO, KHRISTINE ROANNE CORBADURA
2449 GABUAY, MANDY GABANE
2450 GABUTIN, ATIENA GENSES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 51 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2451 GABUYA, RENNO JOSE BAJES
2452 GACUSAN, MA TERESA SALAZAR
2453 GACUSAN, RHIANN LANGES
2454 GADAYAN, JUNITO LAMBAN
2455 GADAZA, JOSE ROEL MENDEZ
2456 GADIANO, MERRY ANN LASQUITES
2457 GAFFUD, VIRGILIE CATALON
2458 GAGARIN, JOANNE OSORIO
2459 GAGARIN, MA VICTORIA ANECETE BASE
2460 GAGNO, LOVELY MAE BETACURA
2461 GAID, TANYA KAY VELEZ
2462 GALAFON, GENALYN ONTOC
2463 GALAGATE, PETER PAUL POLANCOS
2464 GALAM, MAYNARD PIMENTEL
2465 GALANG, GAIL MARIE THERESE ALCASABAS
2466 GALANG, IRENE SORIANO
2467 GALANG, JERIE BALA
2468 GALANG, MAY AREVALO
2469 GALAPON, MERRY GRACE GARCIA
2470 GALARPE, GERRY JR CASTEN
2471 GALAY, FELICIANO JR CABAHUG
2472 GALENZOGA, RYAN GAEL ABREA
2473 GALGO, LORNA FABRE
2474 GALIAS, LEMUEL WONG
2475 GALICIA, BRANDON GERALD TAN
2476 GALICIA, JEFFREY JOVE
2477 GALIGAO, ROGELIO ASAYAS
2478 GALINDEZ, GILBERT MAYO
2479 GALINO, IRWIN BATAWEN
2480 GALIT, JOEVERT TENEDERO
2481 GALIT, MELODY BULALAYAO
2482 GALLANO, NOE SUMAGAYSAY
2483 GALLARDO, ANGIE LOVERAS
2484 GALLARDO, ARMENIO LAGUISMA
2485 GALLARDO, MAYBELLE AGUILOS
2486 GALLARDO, SHEILA INFANTADO
2487 GALLARDO, SJ PAUL QUICHO
2488 GALLEGO, ELNORA CASTANTE
2489 GALLEGO, GERALDIN DALOGDOG
2490 GALLEGO, LILIA ACEBEDO
2491 GALLO, MAY HOPE GABUAN
2492 GALUPE, EMMANUEL ALEA
2493 GALUPO, DIVINAGRACIA BACUS
2494 GALVADORES, ROSALIE CABRIGAS
2495 GALVAN, BENJAMIN JR QUIÑONES
2496 GALVANTE, FE JIMENEZ
2497 GALVEZ, GLAIZA BALAO
2498 GALVEZ, MARK RICHARD GARCIA
2499 GAMAL, XEREX BANGAYAN
2500 GAMAO, EVANGELINE YPON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 52 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2501 GAMAO, RIENA GORRES
2502 GAMBA, TIRSO HABLA
2503 GAMBALA, YANI GONZALO
2504 GAMBAN, MECHEL ALBACITE
2505 GAMBOA, LIZEL EMERALD TAMPUS
2506 GAMBOA, RONALYN BONCAJES
2507 GAMBOA, ROSA RIZZA MACASIRAY
2508 GAMBONG, ANELEE BAROSA
2509 GAMBONG, ARDEN BATIUS
2510 GAMIT, PETER PAUL DURAN
2511 GANAL, MARIA TERESA TAGACA
2512 GANANCIAL, MA NINFA ENCAJONADO
2513 GANDARUZA, RANYAH SUSO
2514 GANNAC, MATHEW AO-AO
2515 GANOTISI, JOEL MAPAET
2516 GANSIT, BENJAMEN JR CENTENO
2517 GANTALAO, JILMAR SILVA
2518 GANZAGAN, MARIA CHERRY CELESTINO
2519 GANZAN, JUNIFER ARCILLAS
2520 GAOIRAN, JO-ANN BARBERO
2521 GAPUL, ZYRA MENDROS
2522 GARA, ROWEL CATACUTAN
2523 GARADO, MELVIN ENCALLADO
2524 GARALDE, ROMMEL ARPON
2525 GARCES, NISHELL ROMANA
2526 GARCIA, ANA LEE PANISTANTE
2527 GARCIA, APHRIL CALAYAG
2528 GARCIA, CHARLIE GULAPA
2529 GARCIA, CHERYL BESAÑEZ
2530 GARCIA, CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
2531 GARCIA, DAISY JANE MAYNIGO
2532 GARCIA, DANA ROSE BAUTISTA
2533 GARCIA, DONALYN REYES
2534 GARCIA, ELAINE PANLAQUI
2535 GARCIA, ELOISA NICOLAS
2536 GARCIA, FREDERICK AUGUSTUS MONARES
2537 GARCIA, HARRY DOMOPOY
2538 GARCIA, HAYDEE PAJO
2539 GARCIA, JANICE PARENA
2540 GARCIA, JANICE REYES
2541 GARCIA, JENNY DEL MUNDO
2542 GARCIA, JENSEN CARLA GOCE
2543 GARCIA, JIMAZI MENDOZA
2544 GARCIA, JOENALYN BLANCO
2545 GARCIA, LORAINE MAGCAWAS
2546 GARCIA, LYZABETH SANGALANG
2547 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA REMATA
2548 GARCIA, MARIA FATIMA SAEZ
2549 GARCIA, MARICEL AMBONA
2550 GARCIA, MARVIN MANLAPAZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 53 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2551 GARCIA, MARY ANN DELOS REYES
2552 GARCIA, MARY ANN LUCABAN
2553 GARCIA, MARY GRACE ARE
2554 GARCIA, MONIKKA JEAN ARMAS
2555 GARCIA, NOLIVER MANINANG
2556 GARCIA, RAIZZA FRANCES JAMIE GONZALES
2557 GARCIA, REZHIEL JUANILLO
2558 GARCIA, RYAN BRIONES
2559 GARCIA, SUNSHINE CLARENCE OCAMPO
2560 GARCIA, WILHELMINA URBIZTONDO
2561 GARDE, MAGDALYN GRACE LAMZON
2562 GARDE, VICTA JOANNA MAGTIBAY
2563 GARDON, RUBY BACLLE
2564 GARELBA, DIANA SANTILLANA
2565 GARGANERA, CHRISTY SOBITO
2566 GARGANTA, JANET MALLARI
2567 GARGANTILLA, RYAN MALICDEM
2568 GARIDO, JAYLOR LAUREÑO
2569 GARNASE, MA KARREN MAE MIMAY
2570 GASCO, ANNE FARRAH MAKINANO
2571 GASCON, MERIL BUSTARGA
2572 GASGONIA, GLENN MARK CHINEL
2573 GASPAR, EVANGELINE SEVESES
2574 GATAPIA, DIWANIE ILAGAN
2575 GATCHO, AL RYANNE GABONADA
2576 GAVAN, MA LOUELLA BACHO
2577 GAYAD, JOAN SEGUNDO
2578 GAYO, IMEE GIRLIE MERCIALES
2579 GAYO, LAILANI CASAR
2580 GAYO, LEA PALACIO
2581 GAYOL, MARICEL MEJIAS
2582 GAZO, LEAH JEAN BASA
2583 GAZZINGAN, MARICEL BURGOS
2584 GEANGA, ANNGELIE JOY DAMAOLAO
2585 GEDORIA, JONIEL SALDAJENO
2586 GEDORIA, NIEVA GAYEM
2587 GELERA, ANALYN CABRAL
2588 GELERA, MARITES GELLA
2589 GELI, MARIA LIANNE CRUZ
2590 GELLADO, HARRY DAVID GALZOTE
2591 GELLADO, RAMON RIVAL
2592 GELLECANAO, MYRLAN IDQUILA
2593 GENCIANOS, CARYL IVY OMAMALIN
2594 GENDRANO, REY RAYAN BUCAL
2595 GENERAN, GALEN GRACE GAMUHAY
2596 GENIS, HAZEL CALIXTERIO
2597 GENOVA, SALLY AVILA
2598 GENTAPA, EMILIA PAMA
2599 GEOGRAFO, LANIE VARONA
2600 GEPIGA, ARLYN SAISON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 54 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2601 GEPILAGO, MARY GRACE DEMA-ALA
2602 GERBUELA, PRISTINE JOY ESTOQUIA
2603 GEREZ, GERALDINE LIMALIMA
2604 GEROMIANO, JERIELYN PERALES
2605 GEROMO, RUBIE SANTOS
2606 GERONES, JOY MARIE RIVERA
2607 GERONIMO, KATHERINE INGENTE
2608 GERONIMO, LANCELOT FRANCISCO
2609 GERONIMO, LIPSHERILLGAY RODERNO
2610 GERONIMO, RICHELLE DOMINGO
2611 GEROY, RONALD ONAYAN
2612 GERSAMIO, MICHAEL GINES
2613 GERZON, ELLEN RAE MAYONO
2614 GESTOSO, MARIA ELSA FRANCISCO
2615 GESULGA, FARAH DELOS SANTOS
2616 GESULGA, JOENA VIRSUZA
2617 GETIZO, JERICKSON DOROS
2618 GEVERA, FRANCES MAE BRAVO
2619 GEYROZAGA, ALEJANDRITA BARIÑAN
2620 GEYROZAGA, ERALD TAN
2621 GIANAN, NAIDA PADILLA
2622 GIBO, DEVI MAE BARANGAN
2623 GICA, GRETA VILLAMOR
2624 GICANAL, RICKY AZUELO
2625 GICO, ALFRED GENOVA
2626 GILAY, NANCY EUSTAQUIO
2627 GILJANG, RANDY SUMALINOG
2628 GILLO, BENJIE DAMASO
2629 GIMENA, MARY JANE AGOY-AGOY
2630 GIMENO, MIRAFLOR BERMUDO
2631 GINETE, JAN BERNICE IMMACULADA TIRONA
2632 GINEZ, GINAZEL ADIGUE
2633 GINEZ, JEAN MARZO
2634 GINGONE, JHON MAR CARSIDO
2635 GINO, REGILANDO ANDO
2636 GIRASOL, GLEZIEL NAVARRO
2637 GIRON, ROSLYN RENOLO
2638 GIYANGAN, ROLDAN SAYSON
2639 GLENOGO, RECHEL VILLACES
2640 GLINDRO, KRISTINE SABILAO
2641 GLIPONEO, OLIVETH SASHA SY
2642 GLOBA, PRINA NARBIOS
2643 GLUDA, ANALISA TERANIA
2644 GO, CRISTINE CUAJAO
2645 GO, HUELINGO SOLOMON
2646 GO, JENNIFER YEO
2647 GO, JORAMER EDILLOR
2648 GO, LALAINE TIU
2649 GOCELA, JOEL ORACION
2650 GODIN, JOGIELYNE SORIANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 55 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2651 GODINEZ, CHARLENE ROSALES
2652 GODOY, BERNARD TANGUILIG
2653 GOLINGAN, AILEEN ROSE MARIVELES
2654 GOLOCAN, FE TAULI
2655 GOLTIANO, JHOANNA MAE DELA CRUZ
2656 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE TENEBRO
2657 GOMEZ, ROSELL MONCADA
2658 GOMULTIM, RICHARD PAGAL
2659 GONGOB, ALDRIN VALLEDOR
2660 GONOWON, JOEL CLAVERO
2661 GONZAGA, ATHENA GREECE JUNDOS
2662 GONZAGA, JOHN VENUS COHITMINGAO
2663 GONZAGA, ROSHELL SEATRIZ
2664 GONZALES, ALVILYN SAGCAL
2665 GONZALES, ANNIE ENRIQUEZ
2666 GONZALES, BENNIE OLINGAY
2667 GONZALES, CHRISTINE CARBONEL
2668 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER CABADING
2669 GONZALES, CINDY DONOR
2670 GONZALES, EDNA ROSE ANGULO
2671 GONZALES, FERDINAND PENULLIAR
2672 GONZALES, FERNANDO BARRIGA
2673 GONZALES, JANUS AGUSTUS VILLACIN
2674 GONZALES, JHANESHA BERIÑA
2675 GONZALES, JUDY APINADO
2676 GONZALES, KRISJOY GONZALES
2677 GONZALES, MARIA AIZA CHANG
2678 GONZALES, MARIA CRISTINE NAVALTA
2679 GONZALES, MARIA RODYNAS VILLANUEVA
2680 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY APUYON
2681 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY GUARTE
2682 GONZALES, MARY ROSE MANALO
2683 GONZALES, MELANIE ROXAS
2684 GONZALES, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
2685 GONZALES, RICHARDO PATEÑO
2686 GONZALES, ROSE ANN GONZALES
2687 GONZALES, VANGIE PAGDANGANAN
2688 GONZALOS, LINA BAQUERO
2689 GOPEZ, EZLYN OBIAL
2690 GORDOLA, RONNEL ROTULO
2691 GORDOVEZ, VANESSA CLAIRE KATIMBANG
2692 GORME, MA JOSEPHINE CORDERO
2693 GORNEZ, JOCELYN SABILLO
2694 GOROSPE, LEIZL MAG-IN
2695 GOTLADERA, HAZEL TAYONG
2696 GRACIANO, CARMENCITA ALEJANDRO
2697 GRAGASIN, VIBERLYN AGDEPPA
2698 GRANDE, REA VACUNAWA
2699 GRAVADOR, GRACIOUS REBECCA JOSOL
2700 GRAVATA, MARITES BANDICO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 56 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2701 GREFON, ANALYN TAQUIBULOSAN
2702 GREGANA, SERLIE CASCAÑO
2703 GREGORIO, MARY GRACE PUNZALAN
2704 GREGORIO, REBYROSE TEJADA
2705 GRIMALDO, SHAHANI ESTIVA
2706 GUALBERTO, GETRYL NAZRAM LLANERAS
2707 GUALDERAMA, CESARIO JR CATANDUANES
2708 GUALIZA, CECILLE MAE MIÑOZA
2709 GUANGA, MARY JOY CERALBO
2710 GUANZON, ELEUTERIA BERSE
2711 GUANZON, IVAN JOHN LEOPOLDO III NUQUI
2712 GUARDIAN, MAURENE BALICTAR
2713 GUDES, GILBERT ACODESIN
2714 GUDES, JOY MARIE BAROMAN
2715 GUERRA, EDNALYN LOZANO
2716 GUERRA, EVANGELINE MAGALAY
2717 GUERRERO, DONALYN MULETA
2718 GUERRERO, MARRY ANN RAMOS
2719 GUERRERO, MARY JOY VILLAR
2720 GUESE, ISRAEL VOSOTROS
2721 GUEVARRA, AL ROGACION
2722 GUEVARRA, EILEEN SINGIAN
2723 GUEVARRA, PRIMITIVA ALVAREZ
2724 GUIBONE, JESELYN CLEMEN
2725 GUIEB, LADIE DIABO
2726 GUILLERMO, JACKSON LIWANG
2727 GUILLERMO, MARILYN EBALLAR
2728 GUILLERMO, NERISSA MATA
2729 GUIMARY, ROLAN ORNOS
2730 GUINATANG, DIANNE GRACE TILLO
2731 GUINGGUE, ROGARCIANO III CACHO
2732 GUIPETACIO, CHARLOTTE GUIBAO
2733 GUIUAN, MARIA GINA MANGONDATO
2734 GUIUO, JEAN MARIE RUSIANA
2735 GULTIANO, EMMA GALGO
2736 GUMAMPONG, JOHANIE MARUHOM
2737 GUMANAN, ARNOLD JR ROM
2738 GUMAPON, DARLEEN JIMENEZ
2739 GUMBAN, JAMES RECOTER
2740 GUMIRAN, ARMINA LIBAO
2741 GUNAY, AMELIA RAFOLS
2742 GUNAYAN, LILYBETH RELLORA
2743 GURO, NORHANIFAH UNDA
2744 GUTIEREZ, GLAIZA BALORAN
2745 GUTIERREZ, CAREL ANNE CARPIO
2746 GUTIERREZ, DONNY TOLENTINO
2747 GUTIERREZ, MARLYN MALLARE
2748 GUYANG, NELIA BULACAS
2749 H JAMEL, NORHANIE DEROGONGAN
2750 H TAYEB, ROHANIE RAUFH


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 57 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2751 HABOC, RUTH BAILON
2752 HAGAD, CORAZON ROSARIO ROPELOS
2753 HAGOPIT, RONNEL CAFE
2754 HAGOSOJOS, RICHARD VILONERO
2755 HALILI, DARIAM TORZAR
2756 HANDOGAN, CECILE MONTOYA
2757 HANGDAAN, GERLALOU NAHINGAN
2758 HAO, ELENOR MANALO
2759 HARON, JAPAR OMAR
2760 HARTMANN, ROSALIE SARANDI
2761 HARUN, NURJIA SAIDUL
2762 HATAWI, WELHIRMINA IYONG
2763 HAWSON, ELAINE GRACE CHUA
2764 HAYAG, LEONARD LHEY MONZON
2765 HECHANOVA, SHARON PAZ CORDERO
2766 HECITA, JOSEPH MAGBANUA
2767 HEMADY, MARY GRACE REYES
2768 HERBESE, BOBETH ARRIESGADO
2769 HERMIDA, MARIA LEAH SUAREZ
2770 HERMIO, JAM TOLOSA
2771 HERMO, MARLYN DIOLA
2772 HERMOSILLA, CRISANTO BOLIVAR
2773 HERMOSO, JOHN BOSTON
2774 HERMOSO, TERENCE ANGELES
2775 HERNANDEZ, FLORYFE GONDA
2776 HERNANDEZ, GETTE RAMOS
2777 HERNANDEZ, HERBERT LIMBO
2778 HERNANDEZ, HILDA NILLO
2779 HERNANDEZ, JEAN ENRIQUEZ
2780 HERNANDEZ, JENNY CAMPOS
2781 HERNANDEZ, JHOMAR DE CLARO
2782 HERNANDEZ, MARK HARRIS TAGUMASI
2783 HERNANDEZ, MARY JOYCE ROMANO
2784 HERNANDEZ, RIZA ANUNCIO
2785 HERNANDEZ, SHERILLE GALUPO
2786 HERRERA, HERSHEY SABAY
2787 HERRERA, JHOANNA BANAG
2788 HERRERA, VERRA CORAZON RAMIREZ
2789 HEYRANA, BERNABE CHAVEZ
2790 HIBAY, JASMIN JASARENO
2791 HIJAPON, MICHELLE SEVILLENO
2792 HILARIO, MARIA RUTH CAPUZ
2793 HINGPIT, DEDINA BATO
2794 HIPOLITO, GRGIE RAMOS
2795 HIPOLITO, RHODORA FRANCISCO
2796 HISARZA, AILEEN GARCIA
2797 HISTORIA, MARILYN COMALING
2798 HISTORILLO, MARIA VERONICA MESINA
2799 HITGANO, PLACIDA EDESAN
2800 HIZOLE, RIA ROSE MARTINEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 58 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2801 HOBAYAN, MARGIE GERMANO
2802 HOLGANZA, LIEZL VASAYA
2803 HONORIO, MARIA CYNTHIA SAN JUAN
2804 HONRADA, JOANNE MARIANO
2805 HONRADO, TERRENCE ROY ALADO
2806 HORA, FEL HORMILLADA
2807 HORTILLOSA, EMI APERONG
2808 HOWARD, IRA SHEENA CADANO
2809 HOYO-A, MICHAEL HILAY
2810 HUBILLA, MARLON DELA ROSA
2811 HUELAR, PEACE JAN KERN
2812 HUERTO, JEREMIE PEJO
2813 HUFANDA, ERNIE DEADIO
2814 HUISO, NESILY LUGATEMAN
2815 HUIT, ERMA LORILLA
2816 HUMIWAT, GINA VILLAMOR
2817 HUQUERIZA, MERIEL JOY BORJA
2818 IBAJO, LADY TRIZA DINGDING
2819 IBANJE, JUDITH NUFABLE
2820 IBARRA, JULIET PERANIA
2821 IBARRETA, ARCELI CASUL
2822 IBASCO, ROANNA KAY LOPEZ
2823 IBAYAN, LEA IMELDA ESCOTE
2824 IBAÑEZ, LORECEL RABINO
2825 IBO, NIKKO CRISANTO FERRER
2826 IBRAHIM, SANDORIE OROGAN
2827 IBUS, MADONNA ARIOLA
2828 ICBAN, JAY ANICETE
2829 IDIOMA, ANNABELLE RIVERA
2830 IGCASAMA, CLARICE DEQUIT
2831 IGLESIA, GRESHIEL TUQUIB
2832 IGNACIO, JEYREZA ANNE TANIONGON
2833 IGNACIO, JOMENCLI SIBUCO
2834 IGNACIO, RITA MARIE FELISA ORTIZ
2835 IGOT, STEPHANIE ELLE
2836 ILAGAN, AMOR AUSTRIA
2837 ILAGAN, MARJORIE ROVENIAL
2838 ILAGAN, PATRICIA MARCOS
2839 ILAGAN, ZENDREX DIMAANO
2840 ILANO, JENELYN ENTAPAN
2841 ILAO, EVANGELINE TOLEDO
2842 ILAO, GILBERTO PONAY
2843 ILAO, VERGEL SUMO
2844 ILARDE, RHEA LOU CARIG
2845 ILDEFONSO, JENNIFER DOMINGO
2846 ILDEFONSO, JOSEPHINE CAYABYAB
2847 ILIGAN, ANNAMIE SEBONGA
2848 ILMEDO, KATRINA GERODIAS
2849 ILUSTRE, APRIL ROSE COMPASIVO
2850 ILUSTRE, SALVADOR REPOTENTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 59 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2851 ILUSTRISIMO, REAH ANTONIO
2852 IMAM, JOHAIRA SUMAGUINA
2853 IMBUTIN, ANALIE CABANA
2854 IMPERIAL, JOSE JR BORNEA
2855 IMPERIO, MARLYN DECENA
2856 IMPERIO, NANCY BONIEL
2857 INARSOLIN, ROSALINA BURGOS
2858 INDINGA, MONTASER ANSAL
2859 INFANTE, FERDINAND GALLARDO
2860 INGOSAN, LENOR CELESTINO
2861 INOSANTO, JASON VILLANUEVA
2862 INSIGNE, CHERRIE ANN ZURITA
2863 INSIGNE, JINNEFER ALMARIO
2864 INTAL, DIANNE FLORY ALVERO
2865 INTATANO, JONABEL CIPRIANO
2866 INTENDENCIA, MARFE COLOBONG
2867 INTIA, JENNY PARDE
2868 INTO, MARICEL MACAY
2869 IRASGA, MA LORENA EMAAS
2870 ISADA, SHERYL ARCOJADA
2871 ISANAN, JEFFREY ALLAN GULLES
2872 ISIDORO, MARIA FE CALASTRE
2873 ISLA, FELIPA MACUHA
2874 ISLAN, KATE JAIMMIE MALONG
2875 ISMAEL, ERIC JUDE YU
2876 ISMAEL, NYMIE ALFARO
2877 ISON, JOCELYN TIRAÑA
2878 ISORENA, RICHARD TUD
2879 ISRAEL, ANNALIE ASOR
2880 JABADAN, MITZI BONTILAO
2881 JABEGUERO, ROWENA MONTANA
2882 JABINES, IRENE TAN
2883 JABONILLO, MARY JANE MAGALONA
2884 JACA, CARLO RALPH ROYO
2885 JACABAN, RONA JOY LORENZANA
2886 JACINTO, JENNYLYN SILVA
2887 JACINTO, MARITES SUMIBCAY
2888 JACINTOS, MARIE LUNDA POGOY
2889 JACOBO, CARLOS JR APO
2890 JACULBE, MANASSEH CAMINOS
2891 JADLOCON, EUSEBIO JR ALAS
2892 JADOL, ANNABEL LICANDA
2893 JADUCANA, NERISA LANGAMIN
2894 JAGMOC, JESAMIE BALAGOT
2895 JAIM, JEANVY ARNOZA
2896 JAJI, MARIA SOCORRO LAPUZ
2897 JAJURIE, CATHERINE PANINGBATAN
2898 JALANDO-ON, ROSETTE JOY GICO
2899 JALBUENA, ANNABEL REYES
2900 JALINA, JOYDELYN CANCHILA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 60 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2901 JALLORINA, RHODALYN BARBADO
2902 JAMERA, JOCELYN RITA
2903 JAMIG, MARIZA MARQUEZ
2904 JAMIN, ANNABELLE BUGHAO
2905 JAMIO, SHERYL BARANDA
2906 JAMIR, MARY ANN DOMINGUEZ
2907 JANABAN, REDENTOR AREVALO
2908 JANEA, JOAN GATAO
2909 JANSOL, ELVERIA ARANAS
2910 JARABEJO, SHERYLL LYN MACARAEG
2911 JARDIN, MARICEL DORONIO
2912 JARDINIANO, TITO JR BAJAR
2913 JARINA, MARILOU HILARIO
2914 JASMIN, BEVERLY VILLAPANDO
2915 JASMIN, MA CECILIA MALAPOTE
2916 JASMIN, STEPHANIE RIPE
2917 JASPE, JUDITH GREGORI
2918 JAVA, ERNESTO JR ARROZ
2919 JAVA, KATHLEN ANN PONDALES
2920 JAVAR, CHERRY PACULABA
2921 JAVELLANA, HAIDE SAMSON
2922 JAVELLANA, MARIA ARMEE MIRAVALLES
2923 JAVIER, AIRA ESCOBEL
2924 JAVIER, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
2925 JAVIER, MARIE FRANCES SIPIN
2926 JAVIER, MIRIAM NACORDA
2927 JAVIER, NOEL PALEN
2928 JAVIER, VALERIE MAY ESPIRITU
2929 JAWOD, REGINA PULONG
2930 JAYME, LORAINE CABATINGAN
2931 JAZON, ARJHIE GABRIDO
2932 JAZUL, DAPHNEE DONGON
2933 JETAJOBE, JOCELYN HAYAG
2934 JIMENEZ, EDUARDO JR BULAN
2935 JIMENEZ, MARY CLAIRE FERIDO
2936 JIMENEZ, NELSON RARO
2937 JISON, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
2938 JOAQUIN, ANA MARIE DUCOS
2939 JOCSON, CATHERINE COCJIN
2940 JOCSON, NEIL CALABIA
2941 JOHNSON, MARIA THERESA OMEGA
2942 JOLITO, JADE APRIL PACHECO
2943 JOLOS, VERLYN BERI
2944 JOMUAD, BERNALYN LEONES
2945 JONGCO, LOREZA MAGALLEN
2946 JORDAN, JEMAIRY GARCIA
2947 JOSE, JOEL NICOLAS
2948 JOSE, JOEY FAYLOGA
2949 JOSE, MARIA VICTORIA AZURA
2950 JOSE, MARITES SANTOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 61 of 120


Seq. No. N a m e

2951 JOSUE, LOIDA NUYDA
2952 JOTOJOT, EVA AYAG
2953 JOTOJOT, JOAN REPUTANA
2954 JOVELLANO, JOEY REDOTA
2955 JOVER, ALEXIS MILITANTE
2956 JOVITO, KAREN JANE BRUTAS
2957 JUAIL, ALDAHER SANAWE
2958 JUANEZA, MILAGROS LENNIE ERLANO
2959 JUANITE, RICHALYN JIMENEZ
2960 JUBAY, JACKILYN BONGGOT
2961 JUDERIAL, ROXANNE PRESCIOSA
2962 JUEVESA, RONILO JR DALUMPINES
2963 JULIAN, RHEA LYN ORTIZ
2964 JULIANO, MENARD RARAMA
2965 JULIETA, ELVIE PABLE
2966 JUMAG, STANLEY CARONGAY
2967 JUMALON, FREDELYN PEÑAFLOR
2968 JUMAO-AS, GERALDINE TUMULAK
2969 JUMARITO, REYNALENE HERNANDO
2970 JUMAWAN, ANNABELLE BOGSANGIT
2971 JUMAWAN, MARIA PAQUITA SERATO
2972 JUNGCO, JOY SABIDALAS
2973 JUNIAR, CHRISTOPHER PRADO
2974 JUNIO, AIZA MAE BAUTISTA
2975 JUNIO, ERNESTO PEREZ
2976 JUNIO, RYAN ITONA
2977 JUROLAN, TERESITA HAMILI
2978 JUSTO, SHARON RIVERA
2979 KABONG, ABDURAHMAN HADANI
2980 KANTALA, REALYN GORIO
2981 KAPA, HONEY MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
2982 KASA, ASPAR AHMAD
2983 KASAN, ROWENA USMAN
2984 KASAYAN, LILIAN MARQUEZ
2985 KE, SAMANTHA LIZ ROSALES
2986 KEE, MARILYN CADAVA
2987 KEM-ING, MARK ANTHONY TABO
2988 KHEE, MICHELLE LAUTA
2989 KIANG, RENATO DE VERA
2990 KIBATAY, JOANNE SINO CRUZ
2991 KIMPO, LUVEL SOTTO
2992 KING, ADELYN MENDOZA
2993 KING, MARY JOY JOVEN
2994 KITONGAN, PERCIVAL MANAGDAG
2995 KITONGAN, RHEA REYES
2996 KYAMKO, CHRISTY NADONZA
2997 LA GUARDIA, NAMNAMA RAMOS
2998 LA ROSA, RONABE SAGUID
2999 LABADAN, LOVELY KRISTINE BENAOJAN
3000 LABADAN, SHINAR CABANTAC
Search Lyrics by Artists: 0-9 - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z