Subscribe my articles from SELaplana:
Delivered by FeedBurner
 

Hayden Kho Asked Sorry

It was reported by the ABS-CBN that Dr. Hayden Kho asked sorry to all who are affected by the video that he recorded that became famous in no time which are dubbed as Dr. Hayden Kho Scandal.

According to the news, Dr Kho had stopped already practicing medicine since December 2008 and currently undergoing professional treatment.

I'm not sure if that's really the gist of the news. I look for the online version of the news but it's not yet available. I will update this post once the online version of the news will be available.
 

Top Notchers - Registered Master Electrician - May 2009

SELaplana >> May 2009 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result

The successful examinees who garnered the seven (7) highest places in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN Licensure Examination are the following:

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%)

  1. EULALIO SAJULGA BUSTAMANTE JR. CENTRAL VISAYAS STATE C.A.F.T. – TAGIBILARAN 87.50
    LONEL INFANTE MORADO UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES – CATARMAN87.50
  2. ERIC GUIRITAN MAHINAY CENTRAL VISAYAS STATE C.A.F.T. – TAGBILARAN 87.00
  3. MARK ANTHONY CAPANGPANGAN ARCINO UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES – CATARMAN 86.50
  4. ERNESTO BENITO VICTORINO JR. MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 86.00
  5. IMMANUEL KARLO TAGANAHAN BULLECER CENTRAL VISAYAS STATE C.A.F.T. – TAGBILARAN 85.00
    ROMULO DEPANTE DIOQUINO JR. SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON 85.00
    ALDWIN ALGARNE LOPEZ VOCATIONAL SCHOOL 85.00
  6. JOSEPH ALISON DIESTA DELA TORREA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LEGAZPI 84.50
    KIRK EMELIO TACORDA DOCTOR V MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY 84.50
    JONAH AQUINO PEREZ SECONDARY SCHOOL 84.50
    GILBERT GENITA TORREJOS JR. CENTRAL VISAYAS STATE C.A.F.T. – TAGBILARAN 84.50
  7. ROMEO GIANAN AVILA JR. BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 84.00
    WENDEL GOHOL PORLARES CENTRAL VISAYAS STATE C.A.F.T. - TAGBILARAN 84.00
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 

Registered Master Electrician - May 2009

SELaplana >> May 2009 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 14 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAYON, MICHAEL JAYSON CUI
2 ABAYON, SONNY JIMENEZ
3 ABELLANA, MICHAEL MARTIN GOYLAN
4 ABELLAR, JESUS INTING
5 ABONG, HENRIECH SABADUQUIA
6 ABUCEJO, GLEMAR DADAY
7 ABUCEJO, ROWEL VISTO
8 ADUCAL, GERARDO CERUJANO
9 AGBON, HERCON LABIAL
10 ALBORTE, RODEL JALOCON
11 ALCANTARA, ARNIEL BARTOLOME
12 ALCANTARA, MICHAEL GARNACHA
13 ALFONSO, DENKY JAMES ESPINO
14 ALMADEN, FERDINAND GIMENEZ
15 ALMELOR, ISMAEL INCIERTO
16 ALMENDARES, VIVENCIO JR AREZA
17 ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN OSEA
18 AMADOR, RANDY GONZALES
19 AMANTIAD, JOHNY BAYUBAY
20 AMBUCAY, DONEY SONGGOP
21 AMONCIO, HENRITO GODITO
22 AMONCIO, JAY RONALD YSALINA
23 ANDADOR, JEFFREY PADLAN
24 ANG, KENNETH MIRANDA
25 ANIB, CHARLIE VINAS
26 ANINO, EVANGELITA AVENIDO
27 ANTIQUINA, RONNIE DAQUIO
28 ANTONES, ERWIN VALDEZ
29 APEDA, DINI OSMILLO
30 APONDAR, REYNANTE TABORETE
31 APOSTOL, MELGAZAR LAUDE
32 ARABEJO, ALDELO DALAGAN
33 ARBUIS, EUGENE PELIGRINO
34 ARCAYAN, LUIS JR PAGOBO
35 ARCINO, MARK ANTHONY CAPANGPANGAN
36 ARELLADO, RYAN CASTRO
37 ARELLANO, JADE CABRERA
38 ARMISA, JOHN REY BEDIONES
39 ARO, MARION NIÑO MENGUITO
40 ASAYTUNO, CHARLIE NACOR
41 ASPIRAS, VICTOR VAL IV SOMINTAC
42 AVILA, ROMEO JR GIANAN
43 AYASO, REGEL SAN GREGORIO
44 BABARAN, DOLORES PAROBROB
45 BACUÑO, EFREN II TENEZA
46 BAGAOISAN, ROY DOMINGO
47 BALDIVIA, IRWIN CATIPUNAN
48 BALDOZ, JOHN PAUL CARRASCO
49 BALLERAS, CHARMAINE BRIONES
50 BALTAZAR, RICHARD PARREÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 15 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
51 BALTUNADO, JAY NAMATAY
52 BALUCAY, KAREN VELASCO
53 BARBON, RODEL OCOP
54 BARCENAS, MELCHOR REYES
55 BARELA, ZALDY MOSATALLA
56 BARRATO, JOSE JR PROCTAN
57 BARRENO, JOSEPH CAPISTRANO
58 BARTOLOME, MANUELITO MAGO
59 BAYBADO, RENE FE PAMAYBAY
60 BAZAR, RODRIGO DIAMANTE
61 BELEN, MACARIO JR REYES
62 BELTRAN, LEONILO HULAR
63 BELTRAN, ROMMEL SEMBRANO
64 BELZA, ERIC ENCISO
65 BENDIJO, EDMUND PADILLA
66 BERMIDO, GENER LEO SANTAOLAYA
67 BERNANTE, JEFFREY BUCA
68 BERNAS, JOENY ALBAY
69 BIRAD, EUGENIO TAJALE
70 BITANCUR, JOANNE AGUIMBA
71 BLASURCA, ROCKY OTIDA
72 BONAGUA, HERDAN BASCO
73 BONCACAS, JOSEPH CEA
74 BONIFACIO, ROMEL CUCIO
75 BREQUILLO, JOSEPH ESTRABO
76 BRIOSO, BRYAN YANSON
77 BRIÑOSA, CEZAR JR BORBON
78 BROQUEZA, ODETH MA
79 BUALA, RUDINE BUENO
80 BUCAHAN, VLADIMIR TAYABAN
81 BUCAYU, MOISES JOAQUIN
82 BUENSUCESO, BRYANT SERRANO
83 BULLECER, IMMANUEL KARLO TAGANAHAN
84 BURNALES, REOWIL CAGA-ANAN
85 BUSLON, HAROLD DANIEL
86 BUSTAMANTE, EULALIO JR SAJULGA
87 BUSTILLO, REGGIE GUIOGUIO
88 CABAHUG, RATSSEL PEPITO
89 CABANG, VALEN PERALTA
90 CABIENTE, ERICKSON REYES
91 CABILES, MC DONNALD GORDOLA
92 CABURNAY, ARMANDO VIRAY
93 CACHUELA, ROGELIO II MENIEL
94 CALA-OR, JUAN JR ESPINO
95 CALIMOSO, AMIER ANGELES
96 CALIXTRO, ROWELL OLALO
97 CALSADO, GODOFREDO CABACAS
98 CAMARIG, ANDREW SEDANTES
99 CANDA, ERWIN AVENIDO
100 CANDELARIA, BENJAMIN JR BADELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 16 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
101 CANTOS, BASILIO CABANGGONAY
102 CARBO, DEXTER PAUL LAGRAMA
103 CARGULLO, EUGENE CESTINA
104 CARPIO, EUGENE TAN
105 CARTEL, ANTHONY PALMA
106 CASIA, THOMAS GARCES
107 CASTELLANO, JOHN MILAY
108 CASTILLO, RODOLFO JR FERRER
109 CASTRO, BHOBBY MANLAPIG
110 CATUGAS, MARC ELMER BALDANO
111 CAUSAPIN, ALDRIN SE
112 CAYATOC, JOHNNY JR CAPUYAN
113 CERADOY, BALDWIN VISCA
114 CERVAS, NESLEE GARIN
115 CHAVEZ, ELIZALDE GULISAO
116 CLARIS, EFREN URBIS
117 CLITAR, SOLOMON III AMBE
118 COMILLAS, GLEN MERCURIO
119 CONCRENIO, DOMINGO AMANTILLO
120 CONTANTE, JEROME DELA CRUZ
121 CONTRERAS, CHRISTOGE EDEM
122 CORDOVA, RAYMUND PASAMANERO
123 CORTEZ, ARNEL MORALES
124 CRESENCIO, REY JALANDONI
125 CRUSPERO, ALAN RENEGADO
126 CUIZON, RUEL DIANOPRA
127 CURAPAO, JOVENCIO LOGROÑO
128 CUSIPAG, MARIO BALISI
129 DACAYMAT, DIONISIO ANTALAN
130 DARILAG, RITCHELLE SUYU
131 DAROY, JOSE HAYDE ILARDE
132 DASTAS, APOLINARIO III ORDIALES
133 DATILES, RICKY PADOL
134 DAVIS, MARK JOY GAMOTIN
135 DAWE, RENE LARAÑO
136 DE GUZMAN, VIRGILIO NARITO
137 DE LA ROSA, PETER ILDEFONSO
138 DE VERA, MARLON CAGANDA
139 DEJAROS, ALY PANOGALINGGA
140 DEL ROSARIO, VANDRICK SAMILLANO
141 DELA CRUZ, JUFFREY TORMIS
142 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH ALISON DIESTA
143 DELA VEGA, ROLLYN YAP
144 DELGADO, RONNIE REALA
145 DELORIA, RICHY REYES
146 DELOS REYES, JULIUS LAGROSA
147 DENSING, HAROLD CALINAWAN
148 DEPOSITARIO, CHRISTIAN LUIGI VALLESTERO
149 DEREQUITO, PHILIP JR MALHABOUR
150 DIADIO, JONATHAN BRIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 17 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
151 DIAZ, RONALD ARROBANG
152 DIONALDO, LOUIE JAY DABLEO
153 DIOQUINO, ROMULO JR DEPANTE
154 DISPO, DENNIS DAVID
155 DOCTOR, KIRK EMELIO V TACORDA
156 DOMINGO, JONATHAN AGUSTIN
157 DOMINGO, MARK HEHERSON REYES
158 DONDOYANO, RODELLO TINGSON
159 DORILAG, ROSENDO JR REBUSA
160 DOTE, REGIE RELAMIDA
161 DUMA-UP, ARIEL PORROS
162 DUMAGUIN, EROL ANDRES
163 EJERA, MELVIN MARK
164 EJOC, ARNEL TAN
165 ELLUNADO, MARK ANTHONY CABARDO
166 ELONA, ROLLY DESCALLAR
167 ESCASURA, JEPPERSON TOPE
168 ESCOBIDO, KRISTIAN DEBE DEPAMALLO
169 ESCOVILLA, RUEL SEBANDAL
170 ESGUERRA, ANDREW REYES
171 ESMOLO, ANSELMO JR MAGLINTE
172 ESPAÑA, EDMUNDO ESCULTURA
173 ESPERANZA, NESTOR SEBUANO
174 ESPINOSA, ROY INSO
175 ESTERNON, JASON DE VERA
176 FABRA, MICHAEL ANASTACIO
177 FABREGAS, BREN RIVAMONTE
178 FADOL, DONNY PANALIGAN
179 FAMADOR, HILDEMAR VILLAMORA
180 FAUNILLO, ANTHONY PEREZ
181 FAUSTOR, JOSE WILBERT AMESTA
182 FELARCA, EDUARD DIAZ
183 FIDEL, FREDERICK PAEZ
184 FLORES, JOHN REFERENTE
185 FLORES, MARVIN BARINQUE
186 FORTU, JARED FERRERA
187 FULLEROS, LEO GALICIA
188 GABAY, RYAN TUMAMBING
189 GABITO, JESUS LOLOS
190 GABULE, CHRISTIAN SAGUING
191 GALACYAN, KHASNEL JAKE PADASEN
192 GALANTA, JOFFREY RAMOS
193 GARABILLO, GILBERT EREÑO
194 GARCIA, MARK RODOLF ABINION
195 GARCIA, WILKINS PONCE
196 GELLO-AGAN, DIOSCORO JR VERDE
197 GEMANGA, NELSON CANDOLESA
198 GENIL, RUBEN BILLONES
199 GIRON, PHILIP MAKANDA
200 GLORIOSO, SAMUEL JAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 18 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
201 GOBOY, ANTHONY PACETE
202 GONZALES, BRYAN ENAD
203 GUAB, JERAMAN REYES
204 GUAN, ERIC GURAY
205 GUILLERGAN, CAESAR RYAN SUMILE
206 GUINGAO, JOHN CONRAD PALMOSA
207 GUIVANI, RICHARD TAMONDONG
208 GUMBAN, MARIO JAMOLIN
209 GUNDAY, LEON GARRY TABIGUE
210 GUTIERREZ, JONATHAN SUYO
211 HANEWALD, ADAM BOWIE
212 HERMOSURA, HENRY JR PASCUA
213 HERNANDEZ, MARVIN CRUZ
214 HERRAS, ALBERTO JOSE MANALO
215 HIPOL, BONI FRED TAMONDONG
216 HIZONA, SAMUEL ELLO
217 HONRADE, FLORENCIO JR LUISTRO
218 HUMPAY, JONATHAN MENDOZA
219 ICASAS, JOFFREY RIZAN
220 INTING, ULYSSES AMOROTO
221 JAYME, JOVENCIO JR ALERIA
222 JEBULAN, JEFFREY ANDES
223 JERUSALEM, ROMEO JR NERI
224 JIZ DE ORTEGA, ELEAZER DELA CRUZ
225 JORING, ERWIN LUARDO
226 JOSOL, ALEXANDER JR CUBELO
227 JOVEN, JORDAN KENNETH LIBAN
228 JUBAY, MANUEL JR MORILLO
229 JULIO, RICARDO II CERIA
230 JUMARITO, NEMAR ADARO
231 JUMAWAN, RUBEN JR JAPITANA
232 KALAW, RENATO OPONDA
233 LABAGUIS, MARLO VILLAROSA
234 LABASTIDA, ERNESTO JR NORRIS
235 LABRADA, EARL BARING
236 LANUZA, EDUARD MORALES
237 LAPINID, MICHAEL LAGURA
238 LARAÑO, RONALD CATIIL
239 LASAC, REYNOLD JUMIG
240 LAUDIZA, ANICETO VILLARMINO
241 LAUREZO, AILEEN JOY ESCARE
242 LAURIO, RENE JR SERVIDAD
243 LAZO, ARIEL FAMADICO
244 LEFROZO, VICENTE JR BATAC
245 LEGASPINO, LORENZO JR CORONADO
246 LEONOR, ROBERTO LAGUE
247 LIBANAN, JANRY BALONDO
248 LIBARRA, LINDON TABANGAY
249 LIBRANDO, JOEFFRY ACOSTA
250 LIGSAY, NELIMAR GUIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 19 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
251 LIM, LUIS JR CABILAO
252 LIMPOT, NILO CONSTANTINO
253 LLABORE, NIÑA CALANDRIA
254 LOMOCSO, ERNIE AMBID
255 LONDRES, JEFFREY AMISTOSO
256 LOPERNES, LEONCIO JR QUIJOTE
257 LOPEZ, ALDWIN ALGARNE
258 LOPEZ, JOMER AQUINO
259 LUBIANO, RON ELIEZER MEDRANO
260 LUCIANO, RONELIO MALATE
261 LUDOVICE, MARCELO FALLER
262 LUNA, JOHNDEL GENTICA
263 MABILEN, ARCHIE DECIERDO
264 MACARILAY, CIPRIPAUL TAGUIBAO
265 MACARSE, VICENTE VELASCO
266 MACAWILE, EDUARDO
267 MACUHA, LIBERATO SALAZAR
268 MADREGALEJOS, ROQUE JR MANGAMPO
269 MAGCAMIT, JODANH RAY ABAS
270 MAGDARAOG, JOCELYN BUENAVENTURA
271 MAGDOZA, ACE VERGEL POLINAR
272 MAGGAY, RICO CAGUMBAY
273 MAGLUYAN, YNER ROSALES
274 MAHINAY, ERIC GUIRITAN
275 MALAPAD, LOUIE DELA CRUZ
276 MALILLIN, ROLANDO LISING
277 MALING, EDWARD CATAUSAN
278 MANGA, RODERICK AROL
279 MANGAO, RYAN BAJON
280 MANGULABNAN, PAUL DE ROCA
281 MANLAPAZ, NILO JR ANDRES
282 MANUBAG, MICHAEL CAHIMTONG
283 MARQUEZ, AMERIGUS GUCILATAR
284 MARTINEZ, ANDREW JR DE VENECIA
285 MARTIRES, ROMMEL AGUS
286 MARTY, MICHAEL ALBA
287 MAUANAY, MARK PAUL SOLIVA
288 MAYOGA, ALVIN QUESADA
289 MAYOLA, DELFIN JR TORIO
290 MEJARES, RAMSEY SAAVEDRA
291 MENDEZ, MICHAEL ANTONIO
292 MENDOZA, DINDO NEGAPATAN
293 MENDOZA, ERWIN BEYONG
294 MENDOZA, GILBERT MILLETE
295 MENDOZA, RONALD REY DE LA PEÑA
296 MERCED, JOEMARIE MADRES
297 MICUA, EDWIN PEDERNAL
298 MILANO, MARK VERNON MELGAZO
299 MILO, MICHAEL FLORES
300 MINO, JEPHY REBUSIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 20 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
301 MONTEL, JUNEL UGPO
302 MONTEMAYOR, GARY LEGASPI
303 MONTESINES, ALEJANDRO ALMARIO
304 MORADO, LONEL INFANTE
305 MORALES, JHOMAR MENDOZA
306 MOYO, ERIK SALUTIM
307 NADUA, DJAY LAURENIO
308 NAELGAS, JAYLORD MARK VALENCIA
309 NARVASA, ALEXANDER SACORUM
310 NASOL, DESIDERIO JR INGUA
311 NAVARRO, CZAR SARCEDA
312 NAZARENO, VICTOR MORALES
313 NEMENZO, TEODULO VALMORIA
314 NEPOMUCENO, RONALD SOMBILLA
315 NICOLAS, ALEX PADASAS
316 NOVIO, RICHARD DRACULAN
317 NULLA, RONITO URSAL
318 NUÑESCO, SHERWIN GUZMAN
319 OBERES, MANUEL PAGADOR
320 OBISPO, ELLISON CACHAPERO
321 ODULLO, ELMER JERSON MORANTE
322 OLARTE, PAUL TORRES
323 OLEGARIO, GAY PHILIP CARBONEL
324 ORBITA, GERARDO GADDI BAYLON
325 ORGANO, DONALDO LACORTE
326 OSABAL, ARVIC ASPA
327 PACREM, CHRISTOPHER BAUYON
328 PADILLA, GENESIS LUCKY SUMALDE
329 PAGLINAWAN, DANILO SABANDO
330 PAJALLA, BENGIE TUBO
331 PALAD, EDWIN RELUCIO
332 PALAY, GLEN ACOZAR
333 PALLINGAYAN, ROMEO LAURETA
334 PAMITTAN, JAMES DELA CRUZ
335 PARAFINA, AL FREDERICK LIWANAG
336 PARDIÑAS, JOEL ROBLES
337 PASION, ERICSON VILLARIN
338 PASTORAL, HILARIO MORENO
339 PATRICIO, ORLANDO URGELLES
340 PAUSANOS, JAYPEE ANAVISO
341 PAYOT, ANGELO JOEY AÑO
342 PAÑA, JONATHAN POLITAN
343 PENOLIO, RAY ROMULO PEYRA
344 PEREZ, BENIGNO VICENTE
345 PEREZ, EDGARDO ARELLANO
346 PEREZ, JONAH AQUINO
347 PESQUESA, GIL ORUGA
348 PEÑAFLOR, IKE GODIR
349 PEÑALOSA, ARTHUR BASAÑES
350 PEÑALOSA, BALTAZAR JURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 21 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
351 PINCA, AGUSTIN JUNEL BALLADO
352 POLLERO, JOSEPH CIPCON
353 PORLARES, WENDEL GOHOL
354 POSTRERO, RYAND CLARO
355 PRESNILLO, JOEL PASAPORTE
356 QUEMADO, CELSO BABALO
357 QUIJANO, ALLEN EDWIN GALING
358 QUILON, AUSTER JAMES GARCIA
359 QUITAG, WILMAR PALENCIA
360 RABADON, REYNALDO CIRERA
361 RAMIREZ, MARLON GALLARDO
362 RAMOS, PAUL MENORIA
363 RAMOS, SOLOMON PASTIDIO
364 RANGAS, MARBEN MIRA
365 RAYOSO, ANTONIO TROCINO
366 REAZON, RORY PALERO
367 REBUJIO, MERLITO REBUJIO
368 RELLERMO, ROMEO JR SENIS
369 RENEGADO, ELDRED LUMICTIN
370 RENTASIDA, ELMON MATUGUINAS
371 REONICO, CHRISTIAN TEJERO
372 RESAYAGA, RYAN PALACIO
373 RESPONTE, VICENTE BENIGNOS
374 REYTIRAN, ANTONIO PAGAO
375 RICO, ANTONIO BARRIOS
376 RICOHERMOSO, JASON RODIL
377 RICOHERMOZO, ARIEL REY
378 RILLERA, ROLANDO RILLERA
379 RINGOR, KRISTOFFER CYNDAL MERLIN
380 RIVERA, CLOVER PALISOC
381 ROBLES, NESTOR JR SANCHEZ
382 ROMARES, RONNEL JAY POLANCOS
383 ROSAL, ARNIE BERNARDO
384 ROSALEJOS, JEFFRY MOLINA
385 RUBIO, JOEL DE CASTRO
386 SADIAL, ELMER CASTILLO
387 SALVADO, EDSON ABELLO
388 SAMONTE, OLIVER BARTOLOME
389 SAN DIEGO, MARCIAL CAMUA
390 SAN JUAN, LUISITO DEL ROSARIO
391 SANCHEZ, MARIDEN GUTIERREZ
392 SANDOVAL, ALLAN GARCIA
393 SANDOVAL, JAYCIE MARTINEZ
394 SAPONG, ARVIN DELUSA
395 SEGUERRA, REYNALDO ALFORQUE
396 SENES, PHILIP ASUG
397 SERCEDILLO, MANOLO SASI
398 SESE, GERALDINO GATBUNTON
399 SEVILLA, BRENDO BAUTISTA
400 SEVILLENA, ERWIN ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 22 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
401 SIAREZ, CLAYTON FRANCIS CAMPOAMOR
402 SIASECO, NELSON MANDREZA
403 SIMBAJON, CRESCENCIO AMPER
404 SONIT, TITO PILAPIL
405 SORIANO, JOFREY JR PAMINSAN
406 SORIANO, JOSE JR PASINOS
407 SORIANO, WILLIAM RIPARIP
408 SOTTO, GODOFREDO JR BALAJADIA
409 SUICO, RODGER BAYO
410 SUMAMPONG, JERALD ROSLINDA
411 SURAT, JOEL AGUSTIN
412 SY, MARK JOSEPH PALONPON
413 TABLATE, ROBERT BELLO
414 TABORETE, RICHIE GAN
415 TABULI, PIERRE VALENTINO MANGOSING
416 TACSIAT, JOHN ANTHONY PATUBO
417 TADENA, GILBERT ROMMEL VASQUEZ
418 TALADRO, RONNIE INSO
419 TALDE, MILLER JR ALONSAGAY
420 TAMAYO, DANILO LIM
421 TANALGO, HAIJE JUN TACUYAN
422 TANDI, DULAY PAY-AN
423 TANGCAY, JOSEPH VIRADOR
424 TANGUILAN, DANILO PERCIANO
425 TARAPE, JUALUNITO TARAPE
426 TATEL, DANNY PRESBETERO
427 TEOLOGIA, LEOMER CATEQUISTA
428 TILLA-IN, REGGIE ABUAN
429 TOLENTINO, EMMANUEL CACHAPERO
430 TONGCO, CRISSON IRAROM
431 TORREJOS, GILBERT JR GENITA
432 TOÑACAO, GABRIEL DE LA CRUZ
433 TRASFIERO, DINNES BAISAC
434 TRASMONTE, RALPH ALCALA
435 TUBO, REYNALDO ECOT
436 TUBOLA, JUNE PAREDES
437 TUGAON, ROGER PORASO
438 TUMBALI, PETER SINGAYAN
439 TUMULAK, CHARLITO OBA-OB
440 TURALLO, LOWELL GERARD MIRABEL
441 TURLA, JOSEFINO NIMENZO
442 URDAS, REXCHELLE SACAMAY
443 URSUA, JOVEL ESTRELLA
444 UY, ULYSES LANDINGIN
445 VALDEZ, GETO ORTIZ
446 VALIENTE, PROCESO CEASAR VELASCO
447 VARGAS, JANSEN REDANIEL
448 VEDANIA, RUBEN MARSO
449 VELASCO, DEOMEL AQUINO
450 VELASCO, GLORIOSO JR PASIBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 23 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
451 VERBA, ADONES LIM
452 VERDAD, RUEL GABANES
453 VEROLA, MARLON AROZA
454 VERZOSA, ALGHIN MANUEL
455 VICTORINO, ERNESTO JR BENITO
456 VIDAR, ARNOLD JAMANDRI
457 VILLA, CRISTOMIE BAWAS
458 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL ARRIOLA
459 VILLANIL, NELSON CAIRO
460 VILLARUZ, RHODRICK ALCONES
461 VILLON, MICHAEL BALCUEBA
462 VILORIA, ELAINE JADE VIDAD
463 VISAYA, VITO JR ACELUCHE
464 VIZCARRA, MICHAEL FELIX
465 ZASPA, WILFREDO VILLAROSA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 

Registered Electrical Engineers - May 2009

SELaplana >> May 2009 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 3 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABARQUEZ, JUNE DARYL SUACILLO
2 ABAÑO, ALEXIE CLEMENTE
3 ABOC, RYAN ALMO
4 ABRASIA, RHE-AN ARMOSADA
5 ACHAZO, JAKE SURONIO
6 ADANZA, JOAN BARNAJA
7 ADORA, PHILIP LIPATA
8 ADVINCULA, RHODERICK UMIS
9 AGDAN, KRISTIAN ILAGAN
10 AKILIT, LAWIGAN ACOBA
11 ALAO, ALJUN BAUTISTA
12 ALBERTO, ALEJANDRO III NERVES
13 ALBINO, ERWIN TADENA
14 ALCANTARA, APRIL GARCIA
15 ALDEGUER, RYAN CONTILLO
16 ALERIA, CARLO NEE
17 ALFECHE, ARCHER JOSE BOHOL
18 ALFONSO, DENKY JAMES ESPINO
19 ALLANA, JUSTIN NAGREJO
20 ALMADEN, FERDINAND GIMENEZ
21 ALPARITO, ROEL BELARMINO
22 ALQUISOLA, CARL ANTHONY CAGA
23 ALVIZ, CARLO ANGELO MAGBAG
24 ALZATE, MARTE FESTIN
25 AMA, ARRI TEMPROSA
26 AMAN, JUSTINO JR CALAMBA
27 AMANTILLO, AARON LEO ALCANSARE
28 AMBOY, ARNOLD ORTEGA
29 AMERIL, JAMAL MACABANDO
30 ANDAYA, JOHN MANUEL SIMAN
31 ANDRADA, STANLEY GUIÑARES
32 ANGON, ANDREY RIEL
33 ANTONIO, GHIE ARR JIMENEZ
34 AQUINO, JOHN ANRO CAPERIÑA
35 ARADILLOS, JONI BERNALES
36 ARATAQUIO, JOSE VICTORIO LORENZO ZARASPE
37 ARAÑA, RAY CHRISTOPHER EDMILAO
38 ARAÑEZ, RONNEL TERO
39 ARCEGA, ARIEL BUTALON
40 ARCEGA, ERIK CAYABAN
41 ARCEO, RICAFLOR GARCIA
42 ARCES, ELESIO BAYER
43 ARCILLA, EMMANUEL LEYNES
44 ARIAS, BELLIE JANE SOLANO
45 ASIS, DOMINADOR JR BARTOLOME
46 ASLARONA, JUAN ANTONIO CARLOS LAT
47 ASPIRAS, VICTOR VAL IV SOMINTAC
48 ASTAPAN, ARMINDA GODOY
49 ASUNCION, ARDEE FIGURACION
50 ASUNCION, EUEL VON ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 4 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ATIENZA, JAYE SISANTE
52 AUSTRIA, GEREMY JR ESTRADA
53 AZUCENA, EDWARD REYMUND TANGHAL
54 BACTAD, JOHANN SEBASTIAN CASTILLO
55 BALADAD, JOEL CABUNGAN
56 BALINDO, ERWIN CHAVERO
57 BALUYOT, VICTOR JOHN GARCIA
58 BAMBA, KIETH IRISH GONZALVO
59 BAQUEREZA, REGGIE ITALIA
60 BARCELO, RAYMOND MAGBANUA
61 BARICUATRO, JETHER EROS RODILLAS
62 BARNACHA, ROMEL APALLA
63 BARTOLOME, ARNEL CARIG
64 BAUTISTA, MAR LOUIE OROZCO
65 BELARMINO, ARTUS PROBADORA
66 BELEÑA, HERBERT ARDINA
67 BELLEZA, RUSCEL GONOWON
68 BERCERO, METZIE LOU NIETES
69 BERMUDEZ, DOMINGO JR CONSOLACION
70 BERNABE, VINCENT HARVEY CRUZ
71 BERNARDO, DARWIN AYSON
72 BERSABE, VICTOR JR STO DOMINGO
73 BIALA, DICK BENITO
74 BILOCURA, ALEX ERAMES
75 BLASURCA, ROCKY OTIDA
76 BOFITIADO, CYRIL ANTHONY SALAOSAO
77 BOLOGA, EDISON LEAÑO
78 BONA, ROLAND TADAY
79 BONAGUA, HERDAN BASCO
80 BONDOC, JERWIN BALLADO
81 BORNES, RODOLFO JR BORJA
82 BORROMEO, LIBERATO JR BELLO
83 BRAZAS, AUGOSTO FRANCIS LICAS
84 BRIONES, BOBIE JOEY IPAC
85 BRIOSO, BRYAN YANSON
86 BUDENG, GENEROSO AGBUYA
87 BUENO, CRISTINO GATO
88 BULAN, JESSIELSON MACAPALLAG
89 BURCE, RYAN EDMUND BONEO
90 BUSTILLO, REGGIE GUIOGUIO
91 CABATOS, JERALD BALICO
92 CABIGON, ANDREW DAVE ALERTA
93 CABISON, MICHAEL AQUINO
94 CABREROS, JAYPEE CUSTODIO
95 CABRILLAS, ENGELBERT SANCHEZ
96 CACHUELA, ROGELIO II MENIEL
97 CADAMPOG, BEEJOY CALVO
98 CADIZ, DENNIS ROLLON
99 CAGAYAO, RAYMUND JECON ALGALLAR
100 CALCITAS, SELWYN GERASMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 5 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
101 CALICA, RAY EARVIN LASTIMOSA
102 CALINAO, JOHN MARK TENGSON
103 CALUB, ROMMELL BOLIVAR
104 CAMBARIJAN, VICTOR JR MORALES
105 CAMELLO, CASIMERO JR PUNO
106 CANALES, BRYAN DAVID
107 CANDONES, MARK ANTHONY FORMENTERA
108 CANLAS, PAUL WILLIAM PINEDA
109 CANONIO, ALEJANDRO III BALANSAG
110 CANTUJA, JAY RIVERA
111 CAOILE, MICHAEL VINCENT ONG
112 CARANTO, AL RAMAS
113 CARBO, DEXTER PAUL LAGRAMA
114 CARDENAS, RAYMOND LABIS
115 CARIN, ELFIN ROZ VELEZ
116 CARO, ROMMIER CASTOR
117 CARVELLIDA, ALFIE CERBO
118 CASTAÑEDA, NOEL CRUZ
119 CASTRO, HERSON MAYUGBA
120 CATACUTAN, LECH BENIGNO DE LOS REYES
121 CATULIN, EDSON MALABAD
122 CAWILI, HERBERT HASIL
123 CAYATOC, JOHNNY JR CAPUYAN
124 CAÑETE, MARKLEY SOPRANES
125 CERENIO, ALLAN PRAMBITA
126 CHICO, BERNARD JOSE GONZALES
127 CHUA, ROGELIO JR CAMEGLA
128 CLARIDO, EMERSON CALACAR
129 CLEOFE, RICARDO CUERDO
130 CLETO, MARK STANLEY VELASQUEZ
131 COLINAYO, ROGER JR MORALDE
132 COMAMAO, EMMANUEL TAMPIPI
133 CONDE, NATHANIEL JR COMAHIG
134 CORONEL, RONALD ARDEVELA
135 CORREA, MARLON TA-A
136 CORSIGA, JO-ANNA MARY ABAYARI
137 CORTEZ, ED CYRUS PELAYO
138 CORTEZ, JOHNNEL BARTIQUIN
139 CORTEZ, REY SATUITO
140 CREDO, WILLIARD PEDROSO
141 CRUZ, RICHARD CARLO PASCO
142 CULLA, CELWYN ABAG
143 CULLA, MARK JAYSON MARAMOT
144 CUYUGAN, CHRISTIAN ARTURO ADVINCULA
145 DAGANG, EDDIE VALERIANO
146 DAMASCO, ROBERT AARON
147 DARIO, MA ELISA MANDAFE
148 DAVIS, MARK JOY GAMOTIN
149 DAÑEZ, MICHAEL PALANCA
150 DE LA CRUZ, ROWENA MARTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 6 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
151 DE MANUEL, LEONCIO JR ENRIQUEZ
152 DE VERA, LEE KRISTOFER CRISOSTOMO
153 DEFANTE, CHARMAGNE JOY SEJUELA
154 DEL MUNDO, JHOVANIE DEL MUNDO
155 DEL ROSARIO, JAY AR AVELINO
156 DELA CRUZ, CARLO MONTAOS
157 DELA CRUZ, GLAIZA AMANTE
158 DELA ROSA, RONALYN CASTILLO
159 DELA TORRE, MARVIN BADAYOS
160 DELORIA, RICHY REYES
161 DELOS REYES, JULIUS LAGROSA
162 DELOSA, CONRADO JR BAYON
163 DIAZ, VICTOR BAYANI CABATBAT
164 DIGO, ALEXANDER MELANO
165 DILINILA, JEROME IRICA
166 DILINILA, JOHN IRICA
167 DIONALDO, LOUIE JAY DABLEO
168 DIVINA, JERMAINE PORTADES
169 DOMINGUIANO, MAURICE ANICO
170 DUMAGUIN, EROL ANDRES
171 EA, JOSEPH RICHARD ESPINOSA
172 EDDAI, EDDIE PACARO
173 EGSAN, JOYCE BACBAC
174 ELIZAGA, ELMER ELIGIDA
175 ENERIO, VENCIS MICHAEL ZAGADO
176 ERFILOA, JENNIFER GIL
177 ESCARLOS, MELBONNE CAESAR ONG
178 ESGUERRA, KRISTOPPERSON PATRIARCA
179 ESMAS, JAN JERICK ARCA
180 ESPINO, ADRIAN CEASAR LEGASPI
181 ESPINO, JOSE RONNIE SANTOS
182 ESTARDO, RICHARD COPIADO
183 EXALTACION, JUAN MIGUEL BAUTISTA
184 FABIAN, ROMMEL AMBROCIO
185 FABON, JOVERT CULANGCO
186 FADOL, DONNY PANALIGAN
187 FAJARDO, ELSON SANTELICES
188 FAJARDO, RAFFY DELA CRUZ
189 FEGARIDO, RAMIL COOT
190 FELLER, ROCKY LIM
191 FENNIS, REX MANLAPAS
192 FERNANDEZ, ELVIN LAVARIAS
193 FERNANDEZ, GERALD RABADON
194 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN AGSAOAY
195 FERRER, JEFFREY ANTONIO
196 FERRER, PAUL VINCENT ECHAVERIA
197 FIESTA, RUSSEL CARL ANCHETA
198 FILOTEO, RANDYLL ENTOMA
199 FLORES, EFREN JR DELA CRUZ
200 FONTANILLA, HELENBERG BARBERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 7 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
201 FRANCISCO, FILBERT MERCADO
202 FUERTES, MARK LIMMUEL TORRECAMPO
203 FUMAR, ANAROSE MENDOZA
204 FUNDAL, DONALD ALOG
205 GABALLO, RAYMOND LIM
206 GABATIN, JEFFERSON BALAGBAGAN
207 GABRIEL, CHARLIE MADAMBA
208 GABUTERO, DEXTER SELOSA
209 GACOS, FELIX MANGAOANG
210 GALANG, CHRISTIAN POMEDA
211 GALBAN, NOEL ANGELO ESTRELLA
212 GALBIZO, JOSEPH JAY MANLANGIT
213 GALLO, MELISA CAGAS
214 GALONG, MICHAEL PAN-OY
215 GALOPE, ESMERALDO SUNDIAM
216 GAMBOA, LEONARDO MAYUGBA
217 GARBO, GLICERIO TOMOLING
218 GARBO, REGGIE TEJERO
219 GARCIA, JESSICA SANTIAGO
220 GARCINEZ, JAY MICHAEL QUINTOY
221 GARDUQUE, DANI ROGAN ALERTA
222 GASCON, CESAR RAY AUSTRIA
223 GASLANG, MICHAEL ABREGANA
224 GAWI, ARNEL LUMANI
225 GEAGONIA, RONIFIL PELLATORA
226 GEMORAÑON, JOHN PAUL TALEON
227 GENOVE, HORDAN YANGA
228 GERAWA, LARRY MALLORCA
229 GESLANI, EDUARDO JR DOMANTAY
230 GOCELA, CHARLIE JAMES DALIS
231 GOCELA, JOHNNY ALEGORO
232 GOMEZ, AMIEL CAPUTOL
233 GONZALES, MARC RAMDE CASUGA
234 GONZALES, RONMAR BASCAR
235 GRUMEZ, JOSELITO URIARTE
236 GUANLAO, MICHAEL RIVERA
237 GUINGAB, JOYCE ALLAN ALLAM
238 GUINTU, MIELYNNE CARPIO
239 GULAJA, JONATHAN PEREZ
240 GUMERA, VIDA JOAN GAYO
241 GUTIERREZ, GILBERT YUDELMO
242 GUZMAN, ROLLY JUN PRESAS
243 GUZMAN, TED BRYAN AWAT
244 HABAGAT, MARCELO JR VILLANUEVA
245 HANDIG, JOHN PHILLIP VASQUEZ
246 HERMOSURA, HENRY JR PASCUA
247 HERNAEZ, CHRISTIAN HARRIS TENA
248 HIPOLITO, KERNELL GENESIS CRISTOBAL
249 HUFANA, EDWIN ROY FALCATAN
250 HUIT, ARNEL YLAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 8 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
251 IGNACIO, JOHN PAULO DIZON
252 ILASIN, ALLEN JUDE BUENO
253 INSO, CHRISTIAN BRYAN BIADO
254 INSON, JEFFREY YASAL
255 JAICTIN, JASON CATADMAN
256 JAREÑO, RODISON JASMS SAMONTE
257 JAVILLO, CARL XERXES DOMAOAN
258 JIMENEZ, JAMES LOUISE MACARAEG
259 JONDIT, ARNOLD SARAOSOS
260 JUATON, JONEL DE LOS REYES
261 JUGALBOT, HERVIE BATALUNA
262 JUMARITO, NEMAR ADARO
263 JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG
264 KALAW, RENATO OPONDA
265 LAGO, JAKE PONCE
266 LAM-AN, EDSON CANJA
267 LAMBINO, PINKY BARTOLAZO
268 LAMSEN, MANNILYN CAYAGO
269 LAMSEN, MARLO PABLO
270 LANDICHO, ANGEL JR ALCANTARA
271 LARGO, JAY ABSOLO
272 LAURENTE, EMMANUEL PEREZ
273 LAVADOR, NEIL RONDA
274 LAVILLA, FRANCIS DOMINIC CORNELIO
275 LAYOS, LYLE JON ALCALA
276 LEGACION, RYAN AGRIPA
277 LEGASPINO, LORENZO JR CORONADO
278 LEONAR, JEFFREY MANALO
279 LEVITA, ROMEO GERARD MARANAN
280 LIBANAN, JANRY BALONDO
281 LIM, CHINO VICTORIANO
282 LISING, DANILO CAYABYAB
283 LOAYON, ROMEO JR PASCO
284 LOPEZ, ARISTOTLE TOLOSA
285 LOPEZ, RICK JORGE LACERNA
286 LOPEZ, VAN ANDREW PURA
287 LORA, FRANCISCO SESNORIO
288 LUNA, JOHNDEL GENTICA
289 LUSICA, JOSE MA INEZ
290 LUZANO, ARNALDO WARQUE
291 MAANDIG, CELESTE UY
292 MABIDA, RECHARD PEREDA
293 MACAPUGAY, TEOFILO JR IGNACIO
294 MACASPAC, RONNIE PAULE
295 MACATANGAY, DANTE OTIDA
296 MADARANG, WILLARD DEL ROSARIO
297 MADDAGAN, ERIC MIRANDA
298 MADERAJE, VENER VALDEZ
299 MAGADIA, IRENE JAGELA VILANO
300 MALABUTE, GAY LORD MANRIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 9 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
301 MALAG, DOROTHY PARAGAS
302 MALAGUM, FRETCHIE JEAN MONIBA
303 MALE, JOEDETH ANN DADUA
304 MAMAC, MANUEL JR ALVAREZ
305 MAMBUA, STEPHEN HISUGAN
306 MAMUAD, RAPHAEL PIO SAMPAYAN
307 MANANGHAYA, ERANIA VIRAY
308 MANATOM, BRIANT SELLE
309 MANAUIS, JHON FRANCIS ACAYLAR
310 MANDANI, CHRISTIAN ALLEN TIBAYAN
311 MANDAWE, JESSAN GADOR
312 MANIMTIM, JAMES RENE SANTOS
313 MANLANGIT, KATRINA ARGANDA
314 MARCAIDA, MARVIN DAÑAS
315 MARCELLONES, FRANKNOWEN FORMOSO
316 MARCHADESCH, JONISSES AYNERA
317 MARNGO, CLOWARD CULALLAD
318 MARUQUIN, RENEILLE ALAPIT
319 MASAGLANG, CHARLIE CAMINSE
320 MASLOC, VICENTE III BALLENA
321 MATIENZO, MARVIN GAPAL
322 MATIONG, GIAN CARLO VILLANUEVA
323 MAULA, REGGIE ANDREW ESPLANADA
324 MAZO, JEFFREY UMAYAM
325 MAZON, MARZ JOSEF BROSAS
326 MEJIA, ALDRIN ACE CARIÑO
327 MENDOZA, GILBERT MILLETE
328 MENDOZA, HOWARD MONTALES
329 MENDOZA, JONATHAN DUEÑAS
330 MENDOZA, MARVIN PINEDA
331 MENESES, ROLANDO CALIZO
332 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN MENDIOLA
333 MERCED, JOEMARIE MADRES
334 MIANO, MARIETTA INTING
335 MILANO, MARK VERNON MELGAZO
336 MILO, MICHAEL FLORES
337 MOLANO, MARK ANTHONY AGPOON
338 MONDIA, ARTHEN LUNTAO
339 MONDIJAR, MARICEL ELOPRE
340 MONTALBA, ROGELIO ABIAN
341 MONTE, FILMAR BENDEJO
342 MONTESINES, ALEJANDRO ALMARIO
343 MORADA, KRISTOFFER BOYEE HUGO
344 MORENO, RYAN GIL GALLOS
345 NACAR, NOMER SANTOS
346 NAMA, ARNOLD CARNO
347 NAPOLES, NIRO ELATICO
348 NAVARRO, RUFO JR DE VERA
349 NG, EARL PATRICK CHOY
350 NISPEROS, RITA NELLE PANELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 10 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
351 NIVAL, EDRIN TOLENTINO
352 OBERA, RICHARD COLON
353 OGALESCO, REYMAR SIERVO
354 OLANDRES, DAVE PAYAS
355 OLIVEROS, CHESTER ESCOBAR
356 OLIVEROS, JAMES ELSISURA
357 OQUIAS, RICHARD BUHAY
358 ORGANO, LEMUEL ROXAS
359 ORIÑO, SANTIAGO DANTE AYEN
360 OYO-A, JONATHAN HERRERA
361 PABUA, REYNALD SAMONTE
362 PACHECO, GENESIS ROJAS
363 PADILLA, ERMIE JR DEL CORRO
364 PADRINAO, MARY GRACE CAPLES
365 PADUA, KEVIN CORPUZ
366 PAGAL, MAY ALELIN GERONA
367 PAGMANOJA, JONAFE PATUBO
368 PAGPAGUITAN, DELSON ALVINEZ
369 PAGUNTALAN, DENNIS DUARONG
370 PALAD, EDWIN RELUCIO
371 PALERMO, LEE OBACH
372 PALMA, HERBERT GADIANO
373 PAMITTAN, PEDRO BANZON
374 PANALIGAN, JONATHAN ABRATIGUE
375 PANGA, SARAH EDNA REYES
376 PANLAAN, ELVIS JR MACAPOBRE
377 PANLILIO, LAWRENCE PAMA
378 PAPAT, HELBERT TOBE
379 PARAJES, MARLON MOSENABRE
380 PASCUA, DANUEL ALKONGA
381 PASCUA, JUDITH ELE
382 PASION, RONNIE GUILLERMO
383 PATETE, GRETCHEN DAGASAAN
384 PATOLILIC, SANTOS SUMIPO
385 PAYO, DANIELLE ANN OROG
386 PELAYO, FRANCISCO MALONZO
387 PEPITO, CAMELO ENRIQUEZ
388 PEPITO, JAY DOONE BOMEDIANO
389 PERAZ, LIMUEL SALUDES
390 PEÑA, JOSE SANTOS
391 PEÑARANDA, REY ARTHUR LUMIBAO
392 PINEDA, PATRICK JASON CATOLOS
393 PIÑEDA, MICHELLE ANTHONY SABALO
394 PONCIO, DONALD BLACER
395 PORTUGALIZA, DARREL BARDA
396 QUILON, AUSTER JAMES GARCIA
397 QUINIO, FILAMINE KIDATAN
398 QUINTO, MICHAEL NAVALTA
399 QUIRONG, DOREEN HAPPY MORALES
400 RABULAN, JIMMY MIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 11 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
401 RAMISCAL, ARNEL GABONADA
402 RAMOS, CARMELA AGUILON
403 RAMOS, RAFAEL JED BANDAYREL
404 RAMOS, RONNIE ZUÑIGA
405 REGALA, JEFFREY DIMALANTA
406 REGINO, CARLOMAGNO BARTE
407 REGINO, KEVIN JOHN DUZON
408 REGUERO, RAEMUS TAMARRA
409 RESPONTE, VICENTE BENIGNOS
410 REYES, DARWIN CASTAÑEDA
411 REYES, JOKSHUN TABIGUE
412 RICO, JAN ECHELON LARANGA
413 ROBARO, FERDINAND NUÑEZ
414 ROMARES, RONNEL JAY POLANCOS
415 ROMERO, ROLLY DE LOS SANTOS
416 ROSALES, FRANCIS BRIZ
417 RUIZ, ISRAEL MAÑOLAS
418 RUSIA, ANDERSON VILLANUEVA
419 SAB-IT, REX SINONG
420 SABANG, ARNOLD BASACA
421 SABARILLO, HONESTO JR ACAB
422 SAGABAEN, ROEL MUNAR
423 SAGAYADORO, DAISYBEL LAMPITOC
424 SAJISE, WILDAN MANSIBAN
425 SAJULGA, LLOYD ZAMORA
426 SALA, DEXTER SUMOGAT
427 SALANGAD, JEFFERSON MACARAEG
428 SALCEDO, JERIC KIM NOCHE
429 SALCEDO, MICHAEL JOHN SUPANGAN
430 SALI, CHARMAINE JOYCE REGOYLA
431 SALUDARIO, ERIC INOCENTES
432 SALVADOR, ROMAR JAKE CATA
433 SALVALEON, ARNIEL PAIMALAN
434 SAMANIEGO, JAPRIL UNAS
435 SAMONTAÑEZ, RAYMUND ASTILIO
436 SAMSON, RANDY SORIANO
437 SAN JUAN, ERWIN MATA
438 SAN JUAN, JEAN ALBERT ROXAS
439 SANCHEZ, LOUELLE LUCIO ARSENIO
440 SANDOVAL, JAYCIE MARTINEZ
441 SANTOS, AARON PERCIVAL DE GUZMAN
442 SARTE, PHILIP AGUSTIN EGOS
443 SEBASTIAN, RYAN JAY JAPITANA
444 SEBUGUERO, GIL JR SURALTA
445 SEDIK, ALBASIR TIANG
446 SELOR, CARLO SAING
447 SENDREJAS, JOANNE QUIBAN
448 SENOSA, IAN JUNE FERNANDO JR VIOLETA
449 SERATE, LES PAUL BAYOTAS
450 SEVILLA, SACCHARINE MENDEGORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 12 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
451 SIASECO, NELSON MANDREZA
452 SIATON, RYAN SALAR
453 SIBUNGA, MICHAEL ANGELO CINCO
454 SING, ROBERTSON LLANOS
455 SOBERANO, ERIC JAMES BATAN
456 SOLINAP, CHRIS DE LA CRUZ
457 SOLIS, ARNEL PARAYNO
458 SORIANO, JULICKSON ALISAN
459 SORIANO, NAPOLEON JR VINLUAN
460 SUAISO, JULIUS PERICO SALCEDO
461 SUASIN, EARL PAUL LO-ANG
462 SUELO, CREIGHTON
463 SULIT, ABGIL GUTIERREZ
464 SUMADIC, RHEO ADELANTAR
465 SUMILHIG, MARICRIS MONTAÑEZ
466 SUMINISTRADO, EUNICE ARBILO
467 SURABILLA, JASON SEREVO
468 SURIAGA, HARRY JR DAANTON
469 TABAÑAG, EMMANUEL BACLA-AN
470 TABORETE, RICHIE GAN
471 TACIS, JIANCARLO BALNEG
472 TAFALLA, KEVIN LIMPIADO
473 TAG-AT, FROILAN JAMES BELOTINDOS
474 TAGIMACRUZ, ALDRITZ HERMOSA
475 TAGUILING, SAMUEL RADA
476 TAJO, ADAMS BASCO
477 TAMONDONG, MARK JOSEL SENGA
478 TAMPUS, CHARLIE BERING
479 TANGALIN, ELEAR REY DUMO
480 TARIGA, ZALDY SEVILLA
481 TEDOR, JED SANTANDER
482 TEJEDOR, JHAYPEE HALASAN
483 TENEFRANCIA, FRANCIS ALDWYN SANTOS
484 TEOLOGO, DEMETRIO III TRISTEZA
485 TESORERO, AISA CAMALIGAN
486 TEÑOSO, JONATHAN GREGORIO
487 TOLENTINO, ARJAY MALLARE
488 TOLERO, JEFFREY PALIMA
489 TOQUE, CHUCKIE OLIVEROS
490 TORRE, EDDIE JR CATEQUISTA
491 TRINIDAD, YANI ISRAEL DACASIN
492 TUBOLA, JUNE PAREDES
493 TUELLA, SIEGFRED GALARRITA
494 TUGAON, ROGER PORASO
495 TULABING, RYAN SARECIA
496 TUMBOKON, AMIEL JOHN PANGILINAN
497 UBALDO, CARLOS JOSHIA CABALU
498 ULANDAY, JEFFREY CRUZ
499 ULITIN, KIMWELL ALBERT TAN
500 UMPAD, GERALD OLIMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 13 of 23
Released on MAY 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
501 VAGILIDAD, EDILENE VALENCIA
502 VAIDAL, ARSENSON LINCOPINES
503 VALLADORES, ALDRIN CANTORIA
504 VALLARTA, RAMON JR QUODALA
505 VELUNTA, LORIE LLANETA
506 VENTURINA, RICHELLE MACABANGON
507 VERZOSA, ALGHIN MANUEL
508 VICENTE, GERRY CAPUNPON
509 VICENTE, JOEL CAPUNPON
510 VICTORIOSO, RAINER UMAYAM
511 VIDON, ANTHONY CRUZ
512 VILLANIL, NELSON CAIRO
513 VILLANOBOS, JIM ANDAL
514 VILLAPA, JYSON JEFF ABAN
515 VILLAR, MICHAEL LINDBERGH NAGPALA
516 VILLAREAL, JOHN SEIGFRED CABICO
517 VILLARMINO, ROY CUBA
518 VILLARUZ, SHEDELLAH ELLORAN
519 VILLON, MICHAEL BALCUEBA
520 VIRAY, MAR ANTHONY ZACARIAS
521 VITE, NOLI BOY BURGOS
522 VIZCARRA, DINO CORNELIO JUAN
523 VIZCONDE, JOHN PAUL LEÑIDA
524 WAJE, ALLAN RUIZ
525 YBARLEY, STEPHEN ZABALA
526 YSON, ANGELICA LUMBA
527 ZOZOBRADO, EMILIO RUBY OBEDENCIO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 

Professional Electrical Engineers - May 2009

SELaplana >> May 2009 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Page: 2 of 23
PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in May 2009
Released on May 7, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ESPANTA, APRUDENCIO JR TORPIO
2 PAGUIO, ULYSSES BAUTISTA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 

Top Notchers - Electrical Engineers May 2009

SELaplana >> May 2009 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER Licensure Examination are the following:

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%)

  1. RYAN SARECIA TULABING MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-MARAWI CITY 90.30
  2. JUAN MIGUEL BAUTISTA EXALTACION CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 86.20
  3. MAY ALELIN GERONA PAGAL MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 85.45
  4. JOHNDEL GENTICA LUNA MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIZ CITY 84.60
  5. ALBASIR TIANG SEDIK NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY – COTABATO CITY 84.55
  6. PINKY BARTOLAZO LAMBINO UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM – LAGUNA 84.40
  7. RONNEL TERO ARAÑEZ CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 84.20
    RUFO DE VERA NAVARRO JR. UNIVERSITY OF LUZON (LUZON COLL.) 84.20
  8. MARC RAMDE CASUGA GONZALES SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 83.95
  9. JOKSHUN TABIGUE REYES GARCIA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 83.55
  10. RAYMOND LIM GABALLO JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE COLLEGE – DAPITAN CITY 83.35
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 

Introduction - Electrical Engineer May 2009

SELaplana >> May 2009 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 527 out of 1,497 Registered Electrical Engineers; 465 out of 1,120 Registered Master Electricians; and 2 out of 2 Professional Electrical Engineers successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this May 2009.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Rodolfo R. Pe�alosa, Chairman; Engr. Edward L. Mendoza and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Members.

The results were released in two (2) days after the last day of examinations.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, May 18, 2009 but not later than June 5, 2009. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1� x 1� picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2009-2012 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2009-2012 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination, as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional, will be held before the Board on Saturday, June 13, 2009, at 1:00 o�clock in the afternoon at the Centennial Hall, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.

Registration for membership with the Institute of Integrated Electrical Engineers of the Philippines (IIEE) will start on May 18, 2009, as mandated by Law, under Resolution 36, Series of 2003. The IIEE is the only Electrical Professional Association accredited by the Professional Regulation Commission.
 

New CPA - May 2009 Result

SELaplana >> May 2009 CPA Board Exam Results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 2 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABADIEZ, REYNANTE TANGA-AN
2 ABARQUEZ, JINALEN LABARENTO
3 ABARRE, JERIKA SADICON
4 ABASOLA, VICTORINO VIRTUDAZO
5 ABAYA, OSMUNDO JR ORDIALES
6 ABDON, REINIER JEFFREY EPINO
7 ABDULCADER, AMERAH BAMA
8 ABEDEJOS, SALVE ITEM
9 ABENES, CRISTINA FLORES
10 ABERGOS, DON DARYL OLARTE
11 ABES, CHARMIYA BOTE
12 ABESAMIS, WESLEY MEJIA
13 ABIERA, ROSE ANNE LAROZA
14 ABING, ALLEN GRANADA
15 ABITONG, MA CORAZON JESUSA PAJUELAS
16 ABUEL, SARAH JANE CASIÑO
17 ACANTILADO, JAYSON LLIDO
18 ACHAS, SUZETTE CRUZ
19 ACUPAN, KEAT NICOLE VILLA
20 ADARNA, ERNEST GICALE
21 ADLAON, JOSE ROY VILLAMIN
22 ADRAO, PORTIA KHRISTINE MILLANO
23 ADVENTO, KENNETH REBUYON
24 ADVIENTO, IVAN ANAS
25 AFUNDAR, CZARINA ROMA CHAVEZ
26 AGCAOILI, JERALYN CALUMPIT
27 AGNAS, ANDRINO ESMENDA
28 AGNO, JERLENE MEDRANO
29 AGUADO, COLLEEN RUBIA
30 AGUAS, RENE CELESTIAL
31 AGUILAR, CHARMAINE GRACE ZAVALLA
32 AGUIRRE, LEA CHRISTY GALVERO
33 AGUTAYA, RENZIE DOEM RAZA
34 ALAMA, CLAUDINE DAGSI
35 ALANO, ANGELYN
36 ALAUYA, AMIRUZZAMAN MAROHOMBSAR
37 ALBA, RICHELLE ANNE TISMO
38 ALBARANDO, ARNEL BUSA
39 ALBARANDO, NICOLO DELFIN ESCASINAS
40 ALBERTO, JELEN GRACE MILLAREZ
41 ALBOS, EMILIO III MONARBA
42 ALBUN, JOCELYN FERNANDEZ
43 ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN FUNTANILLA
44 ALCANTARA, JOHN ERIC HERNANDEZ
45 ALDANA, CRISTY LYN TOLEDO
46 ALEGRADO, JANICE ABAD
47 ALEJO, RACHEL ANN MALUBAY
48 ALFONSO, STEPHANIE ALAGAR
49 ALFUERTE, CHARISSA QUIBUYEN
50 ALIMANE, WILLA JOY EMBOLTORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 3 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALIMES, JESLER LOISE LAMBISO
52 ALMIRA, FRANCIS ALFAFARAS
53 ALMONDIA, NORIE JOY REDIDO
54 ALMONTE, DONNA LEE TIONG
55 ALMOROS, JHONAS EGAR
56 ALPUERTO, GINAVEE MAGNO
57 ALQUIZA, MARY KAYE ZITA MELAD
58 ALVAREZ, MABEL VALLE
59 ALVARINA, VINCE NIGEL MACALALAD
60 AMA, AILA CIELITO TEMPROSA
61 AMACANIN, ARLAN PAULO PEÑASCOSA
62 AMANDORON, JERRYLYNN TAGHOY
63 AMARANTE, ALBERTO JR CLARIN
64 AMIS, ANNA MARIA MENDOZA
65 AMIT, JELLY FLORETE
66 AMORA, RUBY ANN JAMILI
67 AMPONGET, JAYB LODIAS
68 ANCLA, VINA VICTORIA MAGDALENE MAGNO
69 ANDALES, ZIAZEL CELLAN
70 ANDRADE, EDITHA MERCADO
71 ANDRES, CHRISTINE MARIE REPOSO
72 ANGAD, ASHNIA CLARIN
73 ANGSIOCO, CRISTO REY VERROYA
74 ANIETA, KATRINA CRESANN CANO
75 ANTOLIN, ERIC LAZARO
76 ANTOLIN, JEHANE VALDEZ
77 ANTONIO, EMLYN OBLIGACION
78 ANTONIO, KATHERINE GALAM
79 ANTONIO, NEMALYN MANGOMA
80 ANUNCIACION, DEMILYN LAGMAN
81 APA, HAZEL GRACE VILLEGAS
82 APATAN, ANDREW FABRE
83 APIAG, SHERWYN BARBANTE
84 APINER, AVELINA NANG
85 APUYAN, JON CELSO KALLOS
86 AQUINO, RENALYN DELIZO
87 ARANGCON, GLADYS ANDAN
88 ARAÑAS, ANGELA TUMALIP
89 ARCEO, LACEY FUGATA
90 ARELLANO, KRYSTABELL MARIE YORRO
91 ARELLANO, PAMELA MARTINEZ
92 ARINGO, JESSA MENCIDOR
93 ARQUIZA, GLEN MARTIN BALDE
94 ARROJADO, VIRNA CHUA
95 ASI, LOLITA MERCADO
96 ASIDOY, ANECITO JR MAGTULIS
97 ASUNCION, JOSEPH IAN CONCEPCION
98 ASUNCION, RANDOLPH CASTILLO
99 ASUNCION, RON PATRICK BALNEG
100 ATERADO, EDELYN PAYUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 4 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

101 ATIENZA, VENNA DIANNE BUGANAN
102 AUMAN, KENNETH ARVELL GOMONAN
103 AUSTRIA, MARISSA VIOLA VILLAVICENCIO
104 AVENDAÑO, KAYCEE PASCUAL
105 AVILA, PAOLO MARTIN JOMADIAO
106 AÑANO, RHEALYN AWA AO
107 AÑEDES, ARIEL BACULPO
108 BACHO, NIÑA GRACE VICTORINO
109 BAGAYAS, DONNA MAE JUNE DEMORAL
110 BAGBAGEN, STEVE SUBILLA
111 BAIS, MARY JANE CALCEÑA
112 BALACANG, ROLAND NATE
113 BALAGOT, MOISE CASES
114 BALANAY, ARNOLD JR MANIPON
115 BALANZA, MARIA CELESTE DE LORETO
116 BALAYO, JENNY ANN MUÑOZ
117 BALDOZA, RONJAN ERIC MANGALINO
118 BALEOS, RIANNE MANAGBANAG
119 BALINGIT, IRENE PALA
120 BALISI, MARGARITA LOURDES DE LEON
121 BALLERA, RODELIE MEDILO
122 BALLESTEROS, VIRNA JAYNE GIRAY
123 BALLON, PRINCESS MARQUEZ
124 BALOLOY, IAN TED TABIOS
125 BALUYOT, MELANIE MEDINA
126 BANAC, RUCHELL ANN GAMUTAN
127 BANDIBAS, RODRIGO JR MONIDO
128 BANIAS, LIEZL LASMARIAS
129 BANISA, SHAILA KENNA DAVID
130 BANTALES, GEDERUTH BINAYAN
131 BANTILAN, JERWIN AROCHA
132 BANTUAS, NAJIMIA RAMIREZ
133 BARBON, CLEOFE ASIS
134 BARCELON, JONATHAN GAYONDATO
135 BARIC, CAROLINE CLAIRE SUMANTING
136 BARILLO, EFREN JUTBA
137 BARIS, JERMA GRACE COMEDIDO
138 BARIZO, RICHARD ANTONIO
139 BARQUIN, YVON JO MALAZARTE
140 BARREDO, BRIXEN SALES
141 BARREDO, EDWARD BOSITO
142 BARREIRO, ALESSANDRA BASAGRE
143 BARRENO, JESSA LYKA MASCARDO
144 BARRERA, RYAN OCAMPO
145 BARRIENTOS, ALEXANDER DE VERA
146 BARTOLOME, OLIVER MALANG
147 BASA, JOSE V ALJIBE
148 BASIG, EDSEL CONDE
149 BATAC, DARLINE MAY COJA
150 BATALLONES, MARY-AN BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 5 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

151 BATIN, APRIL ALCASABAS
152 BATONGHINOG, JONAS BULALA
153 BAUTISTA, BETH LUMABI
154 BAUTISTA, CLARA LACAP
155 BAUTISTA, DANIEL BARINQUE
156 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS JOANNE FIDESS DE GUZMAN
157 BAUTISTA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
158 BAUTISTA, VON DABLE
159 BAZAN, ANA KATHRINA LABANG
160 BAÑAGA, ROBBIE MENDOZA
161 BAÑARES, JAMIELYN ANNE ALMEDA
162 BAÑEZ, JAMES ADRIEL SANTIAGO
163 BELDIA, CHARLENE DEMAYOGA
164 BELETA, VINCE JULIET SILVESTRE
165 BELMONTE, ALEXIS ONDEVILLA
166 BELTRAN, JOLLY AMOR ABADAY
167 BELTRAN, MARIVIC VALDEZ
168 BEMBO, LIRANIE GARCIA
169 BERDAN, GLENN YVES CUSTODIO
170 BERINGUEL, MA FRETCYL ASUMPTA CAINTIC
171 BERMUNDO, FAMELA RABY
172 BERNABE, JET MAMUYAC
173 BERNARDO, JILL ANNA ANGARA
174 BERNARDO, LUCY ANNE ABELA
175 BERNIL, RONALD BALANE
176 BEROY, APRIL GEM GOH PE
177 BERROYA, BRYAN TROCIO
178 BETANCOR, LARIANNE KRISTINE CORCIEGA
179 BIGTAS, MAE ROSE BORABO
180 BILBAO, NORVEL NARANJO
181 BINALUYO, JONALD PASION
182 BINUDIN, MUAMMAR ALI DAUD
183 BIÑAS, JOAN VASQUEZ
184 BOBO, MARY JANE RALLOS
185 BOCO, ELVIE CAYANES
186 BODOTA, RALPH BORJA
187 BOGNOT, RHEA LAXINA
188 BOLENCES, JOMEL BURGOS
189 BOLIVAR, HAZEL PELOBELLO
190 BOLLESER, JOAN SALES
191 BONDOC, KRISTINE SINUTO
192 BONGANCISO, RONELLYN DELMO
193 BONIFACIO, BRYAN SANTOS
194 BONTIA, MARIEL KATRINA MARANAN
195 BOONGALING, SHANE UMALI
196 BORJA, JOANHA CHRISTINE TEODORO
197 BORLAGDAN, ROEL BUERE
198 BORLASA, RICARDO JR CIRUNAY
199 BORROMEO, JOHN ROMEO MERCADO
200 BOTE, DIVINE LOVE SERRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 6 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

201 BOTE, MILADEE FABAY
202 BOTIN, PINKY ECAL
203 BRAGAIS, MARIA KAREN GAVERIA
204 BRIAN, ANA DELIA LAURONILLA
205 BRIONES, DIANA LOPEZ
206 BRIONES, MARIA AGNES BORLADO
207 BUAN, FEBE MARINIELLE CASANO
208 BUEN, RONALD ERIC CO
209 BUENAFLOR, MARIA FLORIZA PEREZ
210 BUGUINA, HEIDI TERNURA
211 BUIZON, LOU FATIMA EDUQUE
212 BULABOS, EVELYN LAZARO
213 BULATAO, JENIFFER PERALTA
214 BULAWIT, MARK JOSEPH BIAG
215 BULAYO, ROZANNE BAHATAN
216 BULIGAN, AIVIE CLERIGO
217 BULLECER, MICHELE CECELIA VALDEHUESA
218 BURGOS, RONALDO LUTHER JR DIAMANTE
219 BUTED, MABEL LAGUERTA
220 BUTIAL, JEFFREY MAQUI
221 CABAGUING, KENNETH SIBLE
222 CABAGUING, KEVIN REEVE LODO
223 CABALBAG, TJYN ABALOS
224 CABALLERO, CLIFORD CAYONE
225 CABALO, PATRICK LABIANO
226 CABANBAN, JACCA JOSSEFE JACOB
227 CABANOS, SHEILA MARTE
228 CABARLES, LEOMAR RITA
229 CABAÑERO, RV MARVIN SAYUD
230 CABEROY, MARIA CORAZON CALOT
231 CABILDO, JAYSON TIZON
232 CABRERA, ROLAN CANDILARIO
233 CABUANG, MELANIE BULATAO
234 CABUGAYAN, MARK JEROME PALACAY
235 CABULING, KRISTEL MARIANO
236 CADAYDAY, RICKY BOY CHAN
237 CADENAS, ALICE MADELO
238 CADIENTE, MICHELLE CATACUTAN
239 CAHIGAS, CHARYN CARAMBAS
240 CAISIDO, MICHAEL RAY RAMOS
241 CAISIP, SHEENA COREEN CAO
242 CALAMBUNAO, BERNARD BARANDA
243 CALDA, SILVANO MAISO
244 CALDERON, RIECHELLE UÑALIVIA
245 CALVO, KIRSTEN KATE FRANCO
246 CAMACHO, ERICKSON PELIÑA
247 CAMARA, JULIUS JOSE MARBA
248 CAMAT, CHERYL MARY GRACE HIDALGO
249 CAMATO, GLORIA BALDONADO
250 CAMBA, LEA CABALUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 7 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

251 CAMINADE, JONATHAN LARA
252 CAMOGAO, RYAN AJOS
253 CANILANG, ANNALIZA ABRENICA
254 CANLAS, AMOR GONZALES
255 CANTARA, FRANCES AZUPARDO
256 CANTOS, CATHRINE PANGANIBAN
257 CANTOS, MELLANY CUASAY
258 CAPALAR, JUDE MARTIN MAGCURO
259 CAPISTRANO, GRECEL TAGARDA
260 CAPUNITAN, CHRISTIAN MHER REYES
261 CARANDANG, MARY ANN MITRA
262 CARANGAN, TANIE YVETT DALMAN
263 CARBUNGCO, ELAINE CUNANAN
264 CARDIÑO, DIANNE CATHERINE SALAZAR
265 CARMONA, CHRISTINA BARRIOS
266 CARO, ROY JOSEPH FIGUEROA
267 CAROCHE, KHARLYN GAYLE TURIANO
268 CARPIZO, GERARD QUINTO
269 CARRANCEJA, FAYE IVY MAGANA
270 CASTAÑEDA, JANN RAYMOND LUJERO
271 CASTILLO, ANTHONY JR GARCIA
272 CASTILLO, CHRISTEN DOMINGO
273 CASTOR, SHAULA MARTINEZ
274 CASTRO, FELICIANO JR ILIGAN
275 CAWALING, JUBETH FERNANDO
276 CAYETANO, BRENDA PALLA
277 CELENDRO, ASUNCION ANTILLON
278 CELESTE, ALLAN LOUISE RAVINA
279 CERIPULO, MARIANN UNCIANO
280 CHAN, GRACE AILEEN SY
281 CHAN, IRENE AGLOSOLOS
282 CHAN, MAXIMILIAN HAMADA
283 CHANGRAPEN, GRACE ANENGYAO
284 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TEJOLAN
285 CHIU, JANE CAROL UY
286 CHOZAS, NONIELYN MAGDULOT
287 CHUA, JOEL ANDALES
288 CHUA, KRICHELLE QUA
289 CHUN, HONEY LOU SAN LUIS
290 CHUNG, CAROLINE TRICIA CHEN
291 CINCO, JULIE MAQUILING
292 CISNEROS, TRACY JUNE SUOBERON
293 CLAVEJO, DAISY BACALLA
294 CLEMENTE, ALDRIN SABADO
295 CLEOFE, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
296 CO, GLADYS GAN
297 CO, MARGOT LESLIE PUA
298 CO, MAYEN BRINKLEY KIAC
299 COCJIN, KAEULANNE MAE GO
300 COLOMA, ROLDAN TARUBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 8 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

301 CONCEPCION, AIZA MARIE GALVEZ
302 CONCEPCION, JOYMIE ILUSTRE
303 CORDERO, JONATHAN NAVARRO
304 CORONACION, KATHLEEN TORRES
305 CORPUS, MARY JOYCE MIRANDA
306 CORPUZ, ANGELITO SABADO
307 CORPUZ, GLENA MAE GOMEZ
308 CORPUZ, JECY DELA PAZ
309 CORPUZ, PERRY NEIL SAPIN
310 CORTEZ, EDITHA FARAON
311 CORTEZ, EIRAH FAYE PAJE
312 COSEIP, PEARLE MARISSE SANTOS
313 COTALES, JULIE ANN DAGOHOY
314 CRUZ, JENNIFER OQUENDO
315 CRUZ, JENNIFER DESIREE DE CLARO
316 CRUZ, JHOANNA MARIDEL LIQUIGAN
317 CRUZ, RUSSEL ERESE
318 CRUZ, SALVE REGINA LIM
319 CUBETA, ANDREA CORAZON ESTONINA
320 CUBOS, ANNA KARYNN REYES
321 CUDIA, MARY GRACE TABERAO
322 CUELLO, CRIS ROVILYN GISALAN
323 CUNANAN, CHARMAINE KHO
324 CURAN, ANNA MARIE ANTIPAS
325 CUREG, DAISY GAMMAD
326 CUSTODIO, MARIAN METRILLO
327 CUTILLAS, CHUREEM GUMANAD
328 DACLES, RENANTE MAGLUNOB
329 DAGDAG, ARIANNE RAMOS
330 DAGOHOY, PAULINE JOY ANTONIO
331 DALAGAN, MARIA REBECCA GUILLANO
332 DALENA, KARLIN MALAYA ESTRADA
333 DAMAYAN, REXON TACBA
334 DAMIAN, KAREN KAYE LUCAS
335 DANAN, ANDRO BONIFACIO
336 DANOJOG, MARK PAUL FRONDA
337 DANTE, RAY ADRIAN PACTURAN
338 DAPAT, ISAGANI VIRANDA
339 DAR, JENNIFER DUEÑAS
340 DARUNDAY, SHEILA MAE YU
341 DAUGDAUG, BABY GRACE GERONDA
342 DAYAO, MINERVA PASCUAL
343 DAYOK, ZYRA FRANCISCO
344 DAYRIT, AMYLEEN JOY ENGRACIA
345 DAYRIT, VANESSA TORRES
346 DAZO, RAISSA JISELLE CABALLERO
347 DE ARCA, ARCEL MAGDADARO
348 DE ASIS, MILA MASCAREÑAS
349 DE CASTRO, ETHEL CAY
350 DE GUIA, JOMEL SINGALAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 9 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

351 DE GUIA, MA IVY CRUZ
352 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE BIRATA
353 DE GUZMAN, FATIMA CASTRO
354 DE GUZMAN, FERDINAND QUILANG
355 DE GUZMAN, MARIA LOURDES DIMAAPI
356 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN LIMOS
357 DE GUZMAN, RHOFEL EBORA
358 DE GUZMAN, ROBERT TANDINGAN
359 DE JESUS, ERIC APULI
360 DE JESUS, JAN VINCENT JOSE
361 DE LA CRUZ, EMMANUELLE MANAOIS
362 DE LA CRUZ, NEIL CARLO LIBED
363 DE LA PAZ, JEFFRIC JOHN BANAC
364 DE LA TORRE, CHARINA LAURITO
365 DE LEON, MICHAEL ANGELO SANNAD
366 DE LEON, RONELEEN GUTIERREZ
367 DE LOS REYES, PAULO VANZUELA
368 DE MESA, GIAN KARLA GUBUAT
369 DE VILLA, JOSEPHINE MANAOG
370 DEANG, CHERRY ANNE MAGRACIA
371 DEDUMO, KRISNA BESS EBUÑA
372 DEE, RAPH BRYAN DAGAN
373 DEL MUNDO, DANIEL JAN ESPAÑOL
374 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAEL BAUTISTA
375 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN TENORIO
376 DELA CRUZ, CARLO NAGAÑO
377 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY PABIA
378 DELA CRUZ, JESS NIÑO VIDERA
379 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN GARDUQUE
380 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEENE FAY NORTE
381 DELA CRUZ, LIZA RAYRAY
382 DELA CRUZ, MARIA WILA TALUNAY
383 DELA CRUZ, MARK IANNE MORALES
384 DELA CRUZ, QUERRY FERNANDEZ
385 DELA CRUZ, REYNALD JOSE
386 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN DELGADO
387 DELA JUSTA, KAREN LUZANO
388 DELA PEÑA, FRANCIS SOLOMON PALCES
389 DELA ROSA, MARICRIS SUBA
390 DELA ROSA, WALTER DE JESUS
391 DELA TORRE, LORENA CUISON
392 DELADA, RHEZZA JOY ALCARMEN
393 DELANTAR, ELMER ABANADOR
394 DELESTE, EDISA PARAS
395 DELLICA, LILIBETH LUNA
396 DELLOVA, ARCHIE CARILLO
397 DELOS REYES, JANETTE MORALES
398 DELOS REYES, KATE ANN CASTILLO
399 DELOS SANTOS, DAISY LITERAL
400 DELOS SANTOS, REYNALDO JR ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 10 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

401 DEMAVIVAS, AMABELYNNE FAYE ZARRA
402 DEMITION, RAQUEL SEDILLA
403 DENILLA, MARILOU RODRIGUEZ
404 DIAZ, CHERRY DE LUNA
405 DIHAYCO, VIDA LUZ TAMPUS
406 DIMAPUNDUG, SOHAIDA BAGAYAS
407 DIMAYUGA, OMAN PELINGON
408 DIONES, ELIZABETH YUMANG
409 DIONISIO, GRACE ANNE MONTEMAR
410 DIONISIO, JAIZEL RAMOS
411 DIONISIO, NORIZA ANGELA MALENAB
412 DISAMBURUN, FATIMAH SUZZANE AZIS
413 DISAMBURUN, MOH'D HUSSEIN JADED AZIS
414 DIVEDOR, CARLO PORQUEZ
415 DIVINAGRACIA, LENY SORIA
416 DIZON, DONNA MAE OLOJAN
417 DIZON, SHEONIE JOY VILLAS
418 DOCE, ALONA BUDAY
419 DOLFO, CIELA MIRANDA
420 DOLLETE, CATHERINE ROSE FLORES
421 DONIÑA, KATHERINE ESCARID
422 DUFOURT, AURORA CORNEL
423 DUGADUGA, APRIL LOU VERDON
424 DULAWAN, JONEF DULNUAN
425 DULAY, ABELARDO JR AQUINO
426 DULAY, MA SHIRLEY MAY CASIPIT
427 DULGUIME, GEONARD GOCELA
428 DULINEN, MELANIE RODRIGUEZ
429 DULNUAN, DAISY MARIE LUMAHO
430 DUMAYAG, ARBELLE SANTOS
431 DUMLAO, LEONARD BRYAN CAMORONGAN
432 DUMO, VERNALYN RAZO
433 DURAIN, PEDRO JR MENDIOLA
434 DURANTE, SHENA MARIE OFIANGA
435 DY, KATHERYN DIANE COME
436 DYCHANGCO, JENNIFFER ROSS TULIO
437 ECHEVARRIA, JOCELYN DAYAG
438 EDNALINO, MARY ANN ABADILLA
439 EGO, REGINA POKIYEO
440 EKE, BEVERLYN BINGA
441 ELCANO, KAYTHE MARIONE TABON
442 ELEGADO, KIMBERLY ERIKA QUILON
443 ELESERIO, ESTELA BETH GASPAR
444 ELICA, MARIA ELENA SALVANERA
445 EMBODO, JEZIEL SALAC
446 EMPAY, JAN RHOMMER DE JESUS
447 ENCISO, VIRGINIA SORIANO
448 ENDAYA, ERWIN FRANCIS CRUZ
449 ENGUITO, CHRISTINE ZENNE MAE BESANGRE
450 ENRIQUEZ, ANN MARGARET AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 11 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

451 ERASMO, LORA MALAZARTE
452 ESCALICAS, ROSEMARIE LIMBAGA
453 ESCANILLA, KRISTINE BUENAOBRA
454 ESCARRO, CHRISTY BOLTRON
455 ESCUADRA, ANGELINO LIWA
456 ESGUERRA, DONDIE QUIBAN
457 ESPAÑOL, IREEN LOREMIA
458 ESPINOSA, KAREN ZARAGOZA
459 ESQUIJO, NOLI ANGELO OLAVEJA
460 ESTACIO, ANNABEL CARABIO
461 ESTELLA, JESSREY GETUBIG
462 ESTIGOY, FRANCES MAE LUCIDO
463 ESTILLOMO, REYNANTE ARDIENTE
464 ESTORES, JEANNA PAULA TOLENTINO
465 ESTRADA, HEHERSON ESPERON
466 ESTREBILLA, LOUIE MARTINEZ
467 ETRATA, MECHELLE DELA CRUZ
468 EUGENIO, IONE CADUNGONAN
469 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN SUA
470 EVANGELISTA, JEREMY SIBI
471 EYEG, HENSON MANGAGIL
472 FABIA, LEO ALBERT YAP
473 FABIAN, ETHEL ALMARINEZ
474 FABREGAS, CHERRY ROSE MANALO
475 FACIOL, DARELL DINOY
476 FADERANGA, MARIANNE ROSE FADRI
477 FADRIQUELA, JADE PAMATIAN
478 FAMINIALAGAO, AL MAGNAYE
479 FAURILLO, OPALYN SUELILA
480 FAVOR, ANTHONY JOHN OMICTIN
481 FELLIZAR, JONNA-ROSE MABAQUIAO
482 FERASOL, MARK ANTHONY PALMES
483 FERMANES, MARY GRACE MORADA
484 FERNANDEZ, CLARENCE WAJE
485 FERNANDEZ, JAMES ABALOS
486 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY JULIAN
487 FERNANDEZ, MARK GABARDA
488 FERNANDO, MA KAREN CHUA
489 FERNANDO, MELODY BOLANTE
490 FIECAS, ZELPHA GLENN FALQUERABAO
491 FIEDALAN, RHEA DE TORRES
492 FLORAGUE, MICHELLE TADINA
493 FLORES, ALBIE MARIE LACANIENTA
494 FLORES, AMIEL JUN NARANJO
495 FLORES, EDGAR BIRANGBIRANG
496 FLORES, JOHN ELEAZAR RAMIRO
497 FLORES, KATHERINE JUNIO
498 FLORES, MARK JENO GARCIA
499 FLORES, MARY ROSE SALUD
500 FORTES, ALVIN CARL CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 12 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

501 FRANCIA, IVAN RIC MAGALLANES
502 FRANCISCO, BRIAN JAVINES
503 FRANCISCO, EVANGELINE POLICARPIO
504 FRANCISCO, JOHN CARLO VENTURA
505 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE-ANN PENGSON
506 FRANCO, CRISANTA OLGA SALDI
507 FRIAS, JANICE BAYASBAS
508 FUENTES, VANESSA ACIERTO
509 FULGENCIO, CRISTY MANLANGIT
510 FULGENCIO, PAULINE KRISTINE MALABANAN
511 FUNA, ERNAN MALINGIN
512 GAANAN, JENNILYN UNLAYAO
513 GADINGAN, DIANA PEARL ELECCION
514 GAHUMAN, MONTESSA LEAH GADOR
515 GALAWAN, SUHAYLA MAGARANG
516 GALIZA, JOMEL LABOG
517 GALLETES, CORAZON GABALDON
518 GALLITO, ANNE CHRISTINE SALINANA
519 GALLO, MICHELLE SAGORIO
520 GALLOR, ROSEMARIE VIRAY
521 GALOPE, GILBERT ALDANA
522 GALORIO, LICETTE JANE ANDO
523 GAMAMA, AMEER SANCHEZ
524 GAMAYO, DIVINA GRACE SINUTO
525 GAMAYON, CHARY JOY MITRA
526 GAMBA, JANICE BARRAMEDA
527 GAMBOA, RHEA ARQUELADA
528 GAMIAO, ALBERT CUZZAMO
529 GAMOLO, CLYDE FLORES
530 GAN CHUA, SHERLYNNE DARCY LEE
531 GAPUZ, JAISA DACANAY
532 GARCIA, BENILDA MOLINA
533 GARCIA, CATHERINE DACANAY
534 GARCIA, CHRISTINE BARRIENTOS
535 GARCIA, ERIC SAN ANGEL
536 GARCIA, JOAN JOYCE URBIZTONDO
537 GARCIA, KRISTINE MEÑA
538 GARCIA, KRISTINE ROXAS
539 GARCIA, LEAZYNS AGUSTIN
540 GARCIA, ROSEMARIE SECUYA
541 GAROY, RAE XY-ZA ZAPATOS
542 GARRIDO, LIBERTINE GAVIOLA
543 GARRIGUES, ANNALYN TUMANDA
544 GARVIDA, RANDY TACATA
545 GASATAYA, CINDY CALMA
546 GASCON, NORMA RONDOBIO
547 GASPAR, MONA LIZA MANALTAG
548 GATCHALIAN, LAUDETTE BALUTE
549 GATUS, EVELYN BORBE
550 GAUD, WENCI JUNE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 13 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

551 GAUNA, MA PATRICIA PAULA SUMINISTRADO
552 GAYDA, GIRLIE CABANATAN
553 GERALDE, RANDOLF DINGAL
554 GERON, RACQUEL KAREN MAGSINO
555 GERONIMO, MARIA VICTORIA COMIA
556 GETIGAN, JOY GUETA
557 GIANAN, KRISTETA JENNIE TEVES
558 GIMENO, JETAIME DASIG
559 GIMOTO, LORY JOY FALCO
560 GINTA, MUAMAR USMAN
561 GLOBIO, JENITH ACIBAR
562 GOLES, JANELYN PASCUA
563 GOMEZ, AGATHA KRISTY SIOSON
564 GOMEZ, ALGEN SORIANO
565 GONIMIL, JONATHAN KIT ZABALA
566 GONZAGA, DONNA GRACE JUDAR
567 GONZALES, ANNE MARGARET CARAGAO
568 GONZALES, CATHERINE CAYABYAB
569 GONZALES, JEMIMA MARIELLE ABLING
570 GONZALES, KAREN CLAIRE REGALADO
571 GONZALES, RAYMOND ANGELES
572 GONZALODO, BENEDICT ESTRADA
573 GOROSPE, BELLA ROSS RIMORIN
574 GOROSPE, CHARISA SALABAO
575 GOTAUCO, MARY CATHERINE MENDOZA
576 GRAFILO, JANICE QUISEL
577 GUANCO, AILAH DEMETILLO
578 GUANGCO, JANE MYLENE CASTILLO
579 GUERZON, EUGENE SAVELLANO
580 GUEVARRA, JAN MICHAEL FABE
581 GUEVARRA, RONNEL MALLARI
582 GUIA, GLAIZA YALA SIMPLICIANO
583 GUILLERMO, MARICAS JARA
584 GUILLERMO, MARK GIRARD NEQUINTO
585 GUINUCUD, ROEL TAGUINOD
586 GUIPO, VINCENT SIONOSA
587 GULFAN, ERCY CANADA
588 GUMASING, CATHERINE MALLABO
589 GUMTANG, GERARD SUNGA
590 GUNNAY, MARY CRIS TAWACNIG
591 GUPETEO, RONALD PLANTAR
592 GURA, LORETO JR MASA
593 GURO, AKISA LABATO
594 GUSI, VIVIAN MONTEALTO
595 GUSTILO, RICHARD EPONDOR
596 GUTANG, REY MARLON REMOTIGUE
597 GUTIERREZ, MARIEBELLE CHENG
598 GUTIERREZ, MYRON DEI ASINAS
599 HABANA, JUDYTH GABOTERO
600 HALANGDON, GINA JURAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 14 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

601 HAPIZ, MIRIAM LEONG
602 HAULO, OILIE SUYTE
603 HERMANO, VANESSA MONTES
604 HERMOSORA, MYLENE MIRANDA
605 HERNANDEZ, ANNE MERISSA MASANGKAY
606 HIJE, CRISTLE MARIE FALCESO
607 HISPANO, JOHN PAUL SAWIT
608 HIYAS, MARY CATHERINE LILA
609 HONG, WILLES JOSEPH SARDON
610 HONRADO, MARIA NICOLE SERRANO
611 HORCA, DAISIREE GLYRA PETILOS
612 HOSEÑA, ARLENE PANGILINAN
613 HUGO, ANNA THERESA CHAVEZ
614 IBARRA, APRILLE ANGELINE TIGAS
615 IGNA, LIANA KATRINA KHO
616 IGNACIO, DIANA GRACE VIZCARRA
617 IGNACIO, QUEENCY BARTOLOME
618 IGNACIO, REGINA ANN
619 ILAGAN, ADRIAN ATIENZA
620 ILAR, XYRUS TALAVERA
621 INES, ERIC DAQUING
622 INGRESO, MAE LUTHER OWEN MENDOZA
623 INOCENCIO, ROLAN JOHN SALAYA
624 INTO, PAMELA JOY ILARDE
625 IRANZO, KATHERINE ROSE CONTRERAS
626 IRIARTE, MELBA HAYAGAN
627 IRINCO, MINETTE REGGIE PINEDA
628 ISIDERIO, JANE FRANCES ZETA
629 ISIDRO, KEITHLY WARRICH CANOY
630 ISMAEL, AMILKHAN PANGARUNGAN
631 JALAIDI, NORHAN AMIL
632 JAMPOLINA, JEFFREY RUSIA
633 JANOBA, JEFFREY OPEÑA
634 JARANILLA, RALPH CARLO RIBAYA
635 JARDINAN, WINNIE BALAGSO
636 JARINA, RAMROD DELOS REYES
637 JAUM, FREDERICK TRINIDAD
638 JAYLONI, PAUL ALDWIN CRISTOBAL
639 JIMENEZ, JAYSON EMBAT
640 JOSE, BIEN JOHN LABID
641 JOSOL, JANICE ITEM
642 JUBAN, FELIPE JR LUAÑA
643 JUMALON, FREDERICK RYAN ARQUIZA
644 JUMAO-AS, ODETTE MARIE VILLARMEA
645 JUNGCO, JOHN ALVIN BERTE
646 JUTA, MA MARCELLE MERA
647 KESWANI, LAXMI TAN
648 KING, DIANA FAYE DE PAZ
649 KIWANG, BERNADETTE NGAYONG-OWAN
650 LABISIG, FRANK JE LLOYD PAGASIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 15 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

651 LABITAD, CHRISTINE JOY AGAWIN
652 LABOG, MICHAEL JEFFERSON RAMEL
653 LACUATA, MA LUISA DE VENECIA
654 LADERA, DYAN GALLARDO
655 LAGROSA, CRISTINA SALABIT
656 LAGUITAO, MERLYN PODADOR
657 LAHOY, KARYL FRITZ CUENCA
658 LAMBINO, VERONICA OCOMEN
659 LANDICHO, BIEN EMELEA FERNANDEZ
660 LAPIÑA, CARMICHAEL CAMPOS
661 LAQUI, CINDY BAGAYAS
662 LARETE, APRIL NICOLAS
663 LASTRILLA, IAN GENESIS RESURRECCION
664 LAURENARIA, CARIDAD CARLA ALCANTARA
665 LAYAO, TOMAS JR TONGCO
666 LAYOS, RANDOLF REY PALABRICA
667 LAYSA, LYVINE GAVINO
668 LAZARO, NOVELYN CAGAS
669 LEE, CONRAD JONATHAN TAN
670 LEGUIN, ALFEO JR PALADA
671 LEONARDO, NICOLO CARLO SANTIAGO
672 LEONES, JOANNA DAGSA
673 LERIO, RUTH PLAZA
674 LIBAGO, CHALICE MAY SIMENE
675 LIBNAO, MARY ANGELINE CLEMENTE
676 LIBUNAO, KATHERINE ANNE ESPINE
677 LIM, CHASTY LYN DE VERA
678 LIM, MARK RICHARD ANTOQUE
679 LIM, MELDIN ARNOLD AGBAYANI
680 LIM, RONNA MAE BONIFACIO
681 LIMSIACO, ROBELYN FLORDELIZA
682 LINAS, MARK ZYRIL TORREFRANCA
683 LISTANA, DONA MADRONA
684 LIWAG, IMELDA CATAPANG
685 LLORET, FRANCIS JOSEPH ESPIRIDION
686 LOBO, ROCHE LYNNE MEJORES
687 LONDON, MARIA LIEZEL CENIA
688 LONGNO, IVY CANTUBA
689 LONGORIA, CATHERINE LORICA
690 LOPEZ, ALBERT MEDILO
691 LOPEZ, ELEAZAR JR NAVARRO
692 LOPEZ, GERECO DELEÑA
693 LOPEZ, JEOFREY DASOY
694 LOPEZ, SYVEL CHARRY LAMANILAO
695 LOVINO, MA LOVELLA SO
696 LOZANO, JEORGE ROMAN GUYALA
697 LUCILA, KAREN OROLFO
698 LUGUE, STEPHANIE MANALOTO
699 LUMANCAS, MARTIN ANTING
700 LUNA, JOSEPH PAUL GIGANTOCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 16 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

701 LUNA, MELANIE JARDINEZ
702 LUSABIA, EJIL JANSON
703 MABANO, KRISTYL ESTILLORE
704 MACANDILI, JEFFERSON CALALO
705 MACARAIG, BRYAN GELITO
706 MACARAYAN, MARLON CALAMBA
707 MACATANGAY, CHEFFREY MAGSINO
708 MACATUNAO, MARLITO SIMBULAN
709 MACUTO, JOSEPH PAUL SAPAR
710 MADAYAG, MA VANESSA ROSSAN ILAGAN
711 MAGBOO, BABY AILEEN MAGBOO
712 MAGCAWAS, ARLEEN HICETA
713 MAGDALUYO, HANNA GAILE PAMATIAN
714 MAGISTRADO, MARGARET MARY GUEVARRA
715 MAGLINAO, MARICEL LARCEÑA
716 MAGNO, CARLO ANTONIO FERRANCO
717 MAGNO, LORGIE MAE YMAS
718 MAGPANTAY, CHEER LYN TOLENTINO
719 MAGPANTAY, HANNA DE JESUS
720 MAGPANTAY, SHARON MONTELLANO
721 MAGSAMBOL, HECTOR JR PANGANORAN
722 MAGSINO, ANIE ALCANTRA
723 MAGSINO, MARICEL CABASAGAN
724 MAKABENTA, EUNICE AIKEN NICOLASORA
725 MALACAMAN, JOEL NEYRA
726 MALAYAO, KATHERINE MASIGAN
727 MALAYO, MAHALALEEL SANGRIO
728 MALDIA, ARLEA APOLINAR
729 MALIKSI, KRISTINE HERRERA
730 MALINGIN, MARY ROSE QUIJADA
731 MALIÑANA, NIEL LAWRENCE CANOZA
732 MALLARI, JOANNA GARCIA
733 MALQUISTO, ALBERTO JR SALAS
734 MAMARADLO, CATHERINE DAGSAN
735 MAMARIL, MECHILLE FORTIT
736 MANACMUL, JULITO SANTIAGO
737 MANADONG, JENELYN FERNANDEZ
738 MANALO, JOHN PERRY GARCIA
739 MANAOIS, MARK GIBSON TIU
740 MANAROG, MILA VERCIDE
741 MANASAN, PERDIE OLIGARIO
742 MANATAD, ROSELYN APARECE
743 MANDASOC, JUDITH SALES
744 MANGUERA, CHARIZ MAUREEN CATAPANG
745 MANIBOG, BRENDA HILARIO
746 MANLAPAZ, ROWENA GARCIA
747 MANLICLIC, ERMIN TUAZON
748 MANSUETO, ROWENA BATILO
749 MANTILLA, DEXTER CEBU
750 MANUEL, IAN KRISTOFFER BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 17 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

751 MANUEL, MARIA CLARISSA RITA DIAPO
752 MANZON, CAROL GALLARDO
753 MARAYAG, RALPH ELI LIM
754 MARCELO, CHRISTIAN JOHN LOMBOY
755 MARCIAL, RECHELL ONTANGCO
756 MARDERS, JOANNE AUBREY MADRID
757 MARIANO, CHRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ
758 MARIPOSQUE, JAIME ABRENCILLO
759 MARIÑAS, HENSON COSTE
760 MARQUEZ, MARLON FELICIANO
761 MARQUEZ, SHERYL LOZADA
762 MARTINEZ, MARITESS TAPSIRUL
763 MASALUÑGA, JOSE CRISANTO MUTUC
764 MASANGCAY, GERLYN SIBUA
765 MASANGKAY, ANN KRISTINE ZUBIRI
766 MASONG, IVY CHERYL PALANG
767 MASTURA, RAUF TALIB
768 MATA, WILLIAM PATRICK BONIFACIO
769 MATAGAY, HAZELLE BATANG
770 MATEOS, JOSE JR GIBAGA
771 MATIBAN, JERALD EDAY
772 MAUYAG, ALINADER SAPHIA
773 MAYO, MYLENE CAGNAYO
774 MAÑOZO, JHOAN LEJAS
775 MEDIDAS, DAVEY JOHN COPIOSO
776 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN DALE ROSARIO
777 MENDOZA, ANNIE BANSIL
778 MENDOZA, CONRAD CLINT SAMBU
779 MENDOZA, JOANNA ESTELA DE GUIA
780 MENDOZA, JOY SARMIENTO
781 MENDOZA, KARLA KAY HIDALGO
782 MENDOZA, LITO CRUZ
783 MENDOZA, MARIE MELODY ISLES
784 MENDOZA, MAYBEL SUÑER
785 MENDOZA, SHEENA FLORES
786 MENESES, RHOA MUED
787 MERALPES, JOSEPH ABIHAY
788 MERCADO, IRIS BLISS ANGELES
789 MIRABALLES, ARTURO TUSI
790 MIRABEL, MA JULIE ANN ASENJO
791 MIRALLES, MARBERT LIM
792 MIRANDA, CHARITY REQUILLO
793 MIRASOL, WYMEE ABAYA
794 MOLINA, CYRINE BURGOS
795 MONDEZ, JOHN LAUREN DELA PUERTA
796 MONTEHERMOSO, GLADYS ENOY
797 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTEL COSIP
798 MORALEJO, CATHERINE CAMASO
799 MORALLOS, WILSON PINGUEL
800 MUTUC, MACRINA VIOLETA VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 18 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

801 MUÑEZ, SHARMANE KAY ESTORES
802 NABEHET, BRENDA DICLAS
803 NABUS, ANTONETTE SICAL
804 NAMA, GRACE MAY RELLON
805 NAMIS, JENNIFER JOYCE DEROMOL
806 NARCA, LUVERNIE CHAVEZ
807 NARDO, JUNNEL SISNO
808 NASEEF, ACRAMI MAHDALI
809 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS CHERRY GOZUM
810 NAVOA, MIRASOL SANTOS
811 NAVOR, RICHARDSON ESTRELLA
812 NEPOMUCENO, MYLENE MIOLE
813 NG, ALWIN GILBERT ONG
814 NG, JOHN DENNISON NGO
815 NG, MARY JOEY ESTORQUE
816 NG, MARYL SHEINA PEÑARANDA
817 NGINA, LYRIS LONGAYOG
818 NGO, MARY JOY BOLAÑOS
819 NIETO, MERVIN TULLAO
820 OBO, MARY GRACE OBAL
821 OCAMPO, CAROLYN OLIVAREZ
822 OCAMPO TAN, MAYBELLE BLAINE CHUA
823 ODE, CATHERINE CHAVEZ
824 ODLOS, MARIE DUMAKIT
825 ODOSIS, DEREK JOLBITADO
826 OLAGUER, DENISE ALEXANDRA PINEDA
827 OLAN, NOLI MANGUIAT
828 OLEDAN, IRVIN FLORES
829 OLIGARIO, JOANA MARIE ROMERO
830 OLIVAS, NOREEN ALCANTARA
831 OLIVAS, VANESSA AFALLA
832 OLIVERA, MARIVI ABION
833 OLIVERIO, CHEDELYN ESTRELLA
834 OLIVEROS, JESSY VASALLO
835 OLORVIDA, CELIA CARMELA QUINTO
836 OMANDAM, JONA MYKA DAVID
837 OMANDAM, JONAS REYNES
838 OMANDAM, ROBANE PATRIS
839 OMAPOY, ROMMEL BAUTISTA
840 OMBAO, SHAYNE ORTEGA
841 OMEGA, IVY LOUIE TERO
842 ONA, JIMM CARLO CABANACAN
843 ONG, KATRINA WEE
844 OPPUS, RITA GUILLANO
845 OQUIÑO, JOAN ABELLA
846 ORCULLO, MAE RONQUILLO
847 ORDOÑO, AIZA GUZMAN
848 ORTEZA, CHARLENE RITCHEL VALERA
849 OSMA, ALMIRA ALAMO
850 PABLO, SHIELA LAPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 19 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

851 PACAIGUE, MAYBELYN GUTIERREZ
852 PACAMALAN, GLADYS ANN BALARO
853 PACAMPARA, RIANUELLA DAWA
854 PACAPAC, JULIE ANN TIMBREZA
855 PACHO, JANISCH MINA
856 PACIS, ANNALIZA VILLANUEVA
857 PADOHINOG, MELVIN DIZON
858 PADON, APRIL RIZY BALDERA
859 PADURA, VENUS PACLIBAR
860 PAGADOR, JOYCE PIGAO
861 PAGUIO, KRIZZAN JADE PACABIS
862 PAGULAYAN, JOHN PAUL CADELIÑA
863 PAHILGA, SANDRA JOY TRAYA
864 PAJARES, MARISOL DELEMOS
865 PAJE, ALMIRA VALENZUELA
866 PAJE, MARY ROSE DE VERA
867 PALAD, RUTH BORJA
868 PALAYPAYON, DINA BULALACAO
869 PALENTINOS, ELIZA ANDON
870 PALERO, JHUMAR PASACAY
871 PALINSAD, JENNIFER BARCELON
872 PALLANAN, CRISTIAN MANZON
873 PALLINGAYAN, MA ANNABELLE MANLUTAC
874 PALMERA, RALPH SOLON
875 PALMES, NHIZEL DIMALANTA
876 PAMPLONA, ANITA FERRERAS
877 PANADERO, KRISTINE ROVA CALUBIA
878 PANDI, RAYMOND JOHN ZANTUA
879 PARACUELLES, JOSE RODEL GAVAS
880 PARADA, ERWIN JR REDUCA
881 PARADERO, MERRY CYSABEL BALDERAS
882 PARAGUAS, LIZA BASILIO
883 PARAS, IRA FRANCESCA MORALES
884 PARAS, PABLO JESUS BUCALOY
885 PARCON, DEZ JAKI VINGUA
886 PARROCHA, KEZIAH PINONO
887 PASAMONTE, SOPHIA ANNA VILLABLANCA
888 PASCUA, HENYREARL VIDUYA
889 PASSI, PAMELA NILLO
890 PATERES, MELANIE UGAY
891 PATNAY, LEONIDA BALANGITAN
892 PAYNOR, QUENEE BAYLON
893 PAÑGAN, KENNY CABRADILLA
894 PELAYO, ARDETH PALAG-OC
895 PELAYO, MICHELLE VILLARIAS
896 PENZON, ANNA MARIE PORBIDO
897 PERALTA, ANTONIO II ABRAHAM
898 PERALTA, PATRICK DAVE DESALISA
899 PEREZ, JUN CABRERA
900 PEREZ, ROMINA UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 20 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

901 PEREZ, VICTORIA LUZ TRINIDAD
902 PERIA, DAVE RITZ JULAQUIT
903 PESCASIO, JHOANNA MARY ENRIQUEZ
904 PEÑALOSA, MARY GRACE MAGNO
905 PEÑAMANTE, RAMCY PEÑAMORA
906 PEÑANO, JAMAICA DIME
907 PIA, PET ROSELLE YU
908 PIAS, PRINCESS KATHLEEN QUILON
909 PICZON, MA LOUELLA VICENTA YULO
910 PIDUT, ZEA RAIZA SUNIO
911 PIEDAD, RICHARD LIQUIGAN
912 PIGAR, EFREY DEO SILVA
913 PILOTIN, MARIA CECILIA LOURDES ROSARIO
914 PILOTIN, MARIA CELESTE CARMELA ROSARIO
915 PINCA, MICHAEL GIDOC
916 PINEDA, ROXAN PILLARINA
917 PINEDA, STEPHEN BRYAN ALIASAS
918 PLASABAS, WILLIAM MARZON
919 PLATA, MARIA CLARISSE MANALO
920 PLAZA, MARIA ANGELIE GEMPARO
921 PO, DARLYN KATRINA JANE TAN
922 POLANGCO, MHILKA GALVEZ
923 PONTIGON, ROWE ANNE-DY URETA
924 PORTIC, PRINCESS TRINIDAD
925 PROLOGO, PHILIPPE RELLIZA
926 PUADA, JUNNIE VILLARUZ
927 PUBLICO, LIONEL BRIAN BACANI
928 PUCAN, JONAH RUTH SOBERANO
929 PULIDO, IVY RAMOS
930 PUNONGBAYAN, MAVELL GALANG
931 PUZON, EVA CALUDUCAN
932 QUIBILAN, ERLA RUBLICO
933 QUINTUA, JIMSON CLOYD GUTIERREZ
934 QUIPONES, SHAUN KEVIN URBANO
935 QUIRANTE, JOBELLE MIRANDA
936 QUIRAY, MARK JOSEPH CAPORNO
937 QUITEVIS, ROSE LOVELY SABADO
938 QUIZON, MICHAEL DAVID
939 RAMIREZ, KELVIN MEDEL-II SINGSON
940 RAMIREZ, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
941 RAMOS, CARLO HISTORILLO
942 RAMOS, FERDINAND BELEN
943 RAMOS, IRA MAE DOMINGO
944 RAMOS, JEAN PELIGRINO
945 RAMOS, JOEL NULUDDIN
946 RAMOS, KELVIN DEL SOCORRO
947 RAMOS, NIKITTA LOURDES DERAMOS
948 RAMOS, REJINA RAMOS
949 RAMOS, RUBY ROSE GAMAD
950 RAMOS, SINTA ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 21 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

951 RAMOS, TEDDY ALAMANI
952 RANIS, RHESEL JOAN TARIPE
953 RARAS, GLENN JOHN VILLA
954 REA, MARY ANNE VALVAREZ
955 REALUBIT, JOSHALIE MARTINEZ
956 REBUALOS, ARTHUR MADRIAGA
957 REBUTIACO, JOMARIE PRESBITERO
958 REDIANG, TEOFIL YAMUGAN
959 REJAS, JUSTINE MACAS
960 RELOJ, RIMA HINAY
961 REMUDARO, MARY SYKRETTE DIZON
962 REOLA, SHARMIE HAGOSOJOS
963 RESANO, ALAIN ESPEJO
964 RESQUITES, VINCENT FEGARIDO
965 REYES, FRANCES NANETTE MERCADO
966 REYES, JACKIE MACADAMIA
967 REYES, MARIE JAZMIN VILLAPANDO
968 REYES, MARION IBE
969 REYES, NINA GARINGAN
970 REYES, REYCEL ABALOS
971 REYES, RHEA LHOIE DUNGCA
972 REYES, RUBY ANN BELANDRES
973 RIBUCA, MARK ALVIN TACLA
974 RICAHUERTA, RYAN ROBIN
975 RIEGO, KRYSLLIN ALGIN FERNANDEZ
976 RIVARES, GINETTE-ANN DE GUZMAN
977 RIVAS, LILIBETH GALOS
978 RIVERA, CHRISTEL ANN VIDA
979 RIVERA, JAYSON CABANELA
980 RIVERA, RYAN CHRISTIAN DULAY
981 ROA, LORRAINE CAROL BOISER
982 ROBIN, FLOR MAE ONGCAY
983 ROBLES, ALVIN MAGNO
984 ROBLES, KAREN ARIZA PEREZ
985 ROBLES, MARIE JASSEL LINDIE GERALDO
986 ROCA, MAY VHERLYN LORICA
987 RODRIGUEZ, JONETTE GRACE ROCAT
988 RODRIGUEZ, MARCO PAULO JOVENAL
989 ROMERO, DENISE MARIE GABISAY
990 ROMERO, DIANA ROSE ESPELETA
991 ROMERO, MERVEN PADIN
992 ROMERO, SUZETTE RANCE
993 ROMILLO, FARIDA DIMAS
994 ROMULO, ESTELA ORDOÑEZ
995 RONCESVALLES, MAE CULASTE
996 RONSAIRO, CRISTIAN BENDO
997 ROQUE, RUFFA MAITO
998 ROSARIO, LEONARDO JR CARRANZA
999 ROSARIO, MONICA CIELO GIMENEZ
1000 ROSETE, JOHN RALPH LEMU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 22 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ROXAS, ARABELLA ARATEA
1002 RUBIA, CYRIL JANE SEALTIEL
1003 RUBIN, ROMEL NESTOR GONZALGO
1004 RUPA, JOSE JR PERMEJO
1005 SABANDAL, JOY CARYL BALTAZAR
1006 SABANGAN, MARIFE MELENDEZ
1007 SABLAN, PATRICK JOSEPH MONTOYA
1008 SACRO, SERA BUSQUE
1009 SAD-EN, APRYL SAGUIDO
1010 SAGARAL, JESSICA DOLOR
1011 SAGUINSIN, ARMELYN SANTIAGO
1012 SALCOR, NEIL HOLDEN QUIAZON
1013 SALIENTE, CATHERINE ANTIOLA
1014 SALISE, JUL-NIN KLARR UDTOHAN
1015 SALTING, AILEEH BOLIVAR
1016 SALUDARES, JAMES PHILIP MAPUTOL
1017 SALVACION, OLMA LORA DELA CRUZ
1018 SALVADOR, ARNOLD CAESAR
1019 SALVADOR, HENESTY ZAMUCO
1020 SALVADOR, JOAN ICAMINA
1021 SALVADOR, PETER ANDREW AZARES
1022 SAMANIEGO, EDRIAN ARENAL
1023 SAMBAAN, CLYO CAIÑA
1024 SAMONTE, KAREN CASTILLO
1025 SAMPANG, KRISTINA MARIE OLEGARIO
1026 SAMSON, AILEEN GRACE VIBAR
1027 SAN ANDRES, GEMMA RAYMUNDO
1028 SAN DIEGO, JOYCE ANN ASUNCION
1029 SAN PABLO, KRIS ANNE ROMERO
1030 SAN PEDRO, IVAN ESPERANZA
1031 SANCHEZ, GREGGIE JAY MADDELA
1032 SANCHEZ, MA KRISTELLE HULAR
1033 SANDOYAN, ELVY MENETTE BALITOG
1034 SANICO, MANILYN TABELIN
1035 SANTILLAN, MA THERESA RIYAH ILAGAN
1036 SANTILLAN, TRINA AGNES BALAORO
1037 SANTOS, JOSE ERIK ERMINO
1038 SANTOS, REANNE CHYRR MANANES
1039 SANTOS, YORADYL DUMALA
1040 SAPANGHILA, JECEL JOY ILANO
1041 SAQUING, MARK ANTHONY BUSTILLOS
1042 SARMIENTO, ARGELYN ISIDRO
1043 SATSATIN, JAN UMALI
1044 SAYAO, PAMELA SANTIANO
1045 SAYSON, VICTORIO JR BOYON
1046 SEE DEE, HAZEL ANNE DI
1047 SEGUN, MARY GLEE LISEN
1048 SEKIGUCHI, ANA PAMELA TUNGUL
1049 SELIM, ARCHIE EBAJO
1050 SENO, VIOLA CADOCOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 23 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

1051 SERBO, ROXY CATAMCO
1052 SERDEÑA, AGNES IRIS REY
1053 SESE, LUCY ANNE SOMBILLO
1054 SIBLAGAN, JANY DEBORAH LAMPESA
1055 SIBUG, JOCELYN GIMENA
1056 SICAT, JELLIE ANN QUIZON
1057 SICAT, JOBELLE MAQUILLER
1058 SIL LEE, AIKO MARIE MARIANO
1059 SILANG, ESTELLA MARIE CASTILLO
1060 SILAWAN, INA YVONNE MONTALLA
1061 SILLOREQUEZ, CECILIA GATCHALIAN
1062 SILUD, PETER HOMER IBONA
1063 SILVA, KATRINA BATHAN
1064 SIMBAJON, APPLE JOY DE LA CRUZ
1065 SIMBAJON, CINDY CALUNIA
1066 SIMBULAN, RYAN CATIVO
1067 SIMON, REGINA POQUIZ
1068 SINGSON, MARY ANN HAZEL PADDAYUMAN
1069 SIVA, RAHCEL ROSE SARMIENTO
1070 SOBREMONTE, ROSSANA ANDREA BAUDING
1071 SOBRETODO, REDEL GILLE
1072 SOCITO, PEDRO JR SALVADOR
1073 SOLAR, BRYAN SIAPNO
1074 SOLARIO, JESSICA JOY NAANEP
1075 SOLIS, DIANNE ABIGAIL HAO
1076 SOLIS, MARICEL NAZARIO
1077 SOLIVEN, BELINDA JAQUIAS
1078 SOLLANO, CELESTE VILLANUEVA
1079 SONGCAYAUON, REINA MAE VICENTIDAD
1080 SONON, LORIBELLE AGOSTO
1081 SORAMILLOS, JAMESON BALBIN
1082 SORIA, RUSSELLY-MAY CORDERO
1083 SORIANO, ANDREW TAN
1084 SORIANO, CARYL SANTOS
1085 SORIANO, MC METZEN AGUILAR
1086 SOTO, JERMAINE SARMIENTO
1087 STA ANA, FRANCIA MARQUEZ
1088 SUAREZ, DAN AARON APOSTOL
1089 SUDAY, DARREN SALUD
1090 SUGAY, JOHN MICHAEL ASIS
1091 SUMANOY, JULIE PEARL DALES
1092 SUNGA, CHLOAN DIMALANTA
1093 SUQUIB, ESPIE MARIE RIVERA
1094 SURIO, JOSE ROBERT BULAONG
1095 SY, JEE RALF CAPILI
1096 SY, VLADIMIR HENRY NGO
1097 TABANAO, GERAMIE AQUILLA
1098 TABASA, GILBERT LUCHING
1099 TABIOS, FAITH PERILLO
1100 TABLATE, FRANCIS JR REGONDOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 24 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

1101 TABUCOL, NORBERT CABEBE
1102 TAGALAG, PEE JAY EDUARDO
1103 TAGARDA, SOCE GRACE DE CASTRO
1104 TAGSIP, CHRIS IAN MUÑEZ
1105 TAJON, KAREL MAE RACHO
1106 TALDO, ADELA JADE CABERO
1107 TALOZA, SHENA MARIE SAJONAS
1108 TAN, CHIA NINGALA
1109 TAN, MARIA CRISTINA CUBIAN
1110 TAN, MARIA MICHELLE ORTEGA
1111 TAN, RONALDO EVANGELISTA
1112 TAN, RONIL ADORA
1113 TAN DE GUZMAN, JECHEL LAO
1114 TANIA, KARENVI RESPICIO
1115 TAPALES, SHEILA MAE TANTUG
1116 TAPIA, JEFFREE MAE MARUDO
1117 TAPITAN, AGUSTIN JR MARAYAG
1118 TAWATAO, MELVIN PERALTA
1119 TAYAG, ABEGAIL LAYAG
1120 TEJADA, RADEN TABUR
1121 TEJERERO, MARIA SOFIA TEVES
1122 TEMPROSA, EILONWY ASONG
1123 TENORIO, JESSA VANESSA FERNANDEZ
1124 TERMULO, AISSA ALVAREZ
1125 TIEMPO, AIREEN JOY SIMANCA
1126 TILLA-IN, MICHAEL ONG
1127 TILLO, JEFFREY TIMTIM
1128 TIMBOL, MA LUISA GABRIEL
1129 TING, JED ANTHONY ARCENAS
1130 TING, ROBELIAN ANTALA
1131 TIONG, JANESA ANG
1132 TIROL, MARK JASON SUMAGANG
1133 TIRONA, REGINA MAY TAGSUAN
1134 TIVIDAD, KRISTINE CAVIDA
1135 TOLEDO, LORELEI JULIAN
1136 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GUTIERREZ
1137 TOLENTINO, JOPAN ANTONIO
1138 TOLENTINO, MARICEL OCAMPO
1139 TOLENTINO, MICCA BELIDA INFANTADO
1140 TOMAS, MARIFE CALAHI
1141 TOMAS, ROMMEL QUITAN
1142 TOMAS, RUSSEL MANALAD
1143 TONOGAN, JED DARES PON-AN
1144 TORALDO, ALEX BOLALIN
1145 TORAYNO, PIA VERNA IRISH BANAAG
1146 TOROTORO, NIMROD MORALES
1147 TORRES, ANGELICA CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
1148 TORRES, EMMANUEL CORTEZ
1149 TORRES, JERBY BAUTISTA
1150 TORRES, MARY ANGELINE SALTAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 25 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

1151 TORRES, ROZEL MA HANNAH ELLEVERA
1152 TORREÑA, LESLYN DE LOS SANTOS
1153 TRIBUNAL, LARRY LOU VELASCO
1154 TRILLANA, LUCELLE KEITH MENDOZA
1155 TRINIDAD, CYRIL FRANCE SALCEDO
1156 TRINIDAD, LOIS ANN HIPOLITO
1157 TRINIDAD, MYRA PANTALEON
1158 TUAZON, JOHN ROMAN DE LEON
1159 TUGADE, SALVADOR ANDREW SINIO
1160 TUTAY, KATRINA PEREZ
1161 TUY, TAÑA MARIE REMPILLO
1162 ULTRA, DEERYN CUI
1163 UMBAC, JECELMA RAGAY
1164 UMINGLI, DEOFEL BALLOGAN
1165 UNDECIMO, CLEA BERNISCA
1166 UNNING, ABDULLA ABTAHI
1167 URBAN, GRACIA SHIELA ANN CAJIMAT
1168 URBANO, ZALDY DE GUZMAN
1169 UY, CARMELO INHENTE
1170 UY, CHESTER ALVIN MOLDE
1171 UY, KATHERINE CHAN
1172 UY, REYMAR LORENTE
1173 UY, VAUHN WAN PALOMARIA
1174 VALDEZ, AZHRIEL JOANNA JULARBAL
1175 VALDEZ, CHERRIE MAE BUDUAN
1176 VALDEZ, JULIET DANCEL
1177 VALE, SALLY ANN ISRAEL
1178 VALENCIA, ARRIANE ROSE ALMUETE
1179 VALENCIA, KRISTOFFER IGNACIO
1180 VALENTIN, ANNELIE TUAN
1181 VASQUEZ, RAYMOND ABAN
1182 VASQUEZ, SHERVIN
1183 VAÑO, RHEE CHRISTOPHER CANTILLEP
1184 VECINAL, ANNABELLE CALLEJA
1185 VELACHA, LAARNIE TURLA
1186 VELARDO, MICHAEL DEAÑO
1187 VELASCO, ANABHEL LILANG
1188 VELASCO, DOREEN EVANGELISTA
1189 VELASQUEZ, CHERRY ANN PAYUMO
1190 VELEZ, JANICE YONA
1191 VELORIA, MARIZA PONTADE
1192 VELOSO, KRISTEL ANN CATABAY
1193 VENTURANZA, EMMAJANE ORILLOSA
1194 VERANIA, NIZHEL PASCUAL
1195 VERBO, ESTEFANIE BERNAL
1196 VERGARA, MARIA JENNY GRACE MADANLO
1197 VICTOR, SAMERAH MARUHOM
1198 VICTORINO, KAREN EUGENIA VICTORINO
1199 VIDALLON, MEY PAGALAN
1200 VIERNES, CHERRY ANNE DIRECTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in MAY 2009 Page: 26 of 26
Released on MAY 19, 2009


Seq. No. N a m e

1201 VILANDO, LIEDELYN PINZON
1202 VILLABER, JERAMAEL PRESBITERO
1203 VILLACORTA, JOSE VENTURINA
1204 VILLALOBOS, FREDDIE JR JESTOSANE
1205 VILLAMEJOR, CHRISTOPHER JAMES GALLARDO
1206 VILLANUEVA, ALONA RETIRO
1207 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE VALDEZ
1208 VILLANUEVA, MA MELISSA MARONILLA
1209 VILLANUEVA, MARILEX UY
1210 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN MANGAYAO
1211 VILLAREAL, MARIAN DENIEGA
1212 VILLARIEZ, JUMEL CHRISTOPHER SANCHEZ
1213 VILLAVERDE, JULIUS CALMA
1214 VILLOREJO, RICHELE BRINA
1215 VILLORENTE, MARIE GHISELLE VILLANUEVA
1216 VINO, PAULO INIEGO
1217 VIRAY, VIRGINIA BENITEZ
1218 VIÑARTA, MEHRA ARCA
1219 WALTER, JOCELYN LATINA
1220 WENCESLAO, ANGELICA PIGTAIN
1221 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL SANTOS
1222 YEE, LIZRYL JANE APOLINAR
1223 YU, MARK SEYMOUR ONG
1224 YU, RANDY ABAINZA
1225 YU GALAN, DEXTER ALANDY DY
1226 YUSI, KRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
1227 ZAFRA, ERICSON VILLENA
1228 ZARATE, JINEL KRIS ANN ROMBAOA
1229 ZETA, JENELYN ELICANA
1230 ZUMEL, ISABEL PAJARILLO
1231 ZUÑIGA, VOLTAIRE BARRETO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 

New Midwives - April 2009

SELaplana >> April 2009 Midwife Licensure Examination Results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 2 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABAO, SARAHJEAN PALOMILLO
2 ABAD, MARCELO JR ECHENIQUE
3 ABAD, ROXANNE DELOS REYES
4 ABADIANO, CLARINE PACHECO
5 ABAPO, SOURAMIE PONTEJO
6 ABAYA, RAPHUNZEL BITAO
7 ABAYON, CELESTE DADDAO ANG
8 ABDUHASAD, PAULA GAMAO
9 ABDULJALIL, SHARIHAN HNASIR
10 ABELLA, MARIA ANDREA LIM
11 ABELLERA, KHARREN AYE CASUGA
12 ABENDANIO, SARAH CZARINA ALUZAN
13 ABERDE, KHAREN BORBON
14 ABESAMIS, TIFFANY SENDAYDIEGO
15 ABESIA, KLAUDETTE STEPHANIE ANNE ELICANO
16 ABIHAY, MARRIANE HAZEL DIAZ
17 ABILAY, DIVINA FRANCIA PASCUAL
18 ABINAL, JEZZALENE ARIANNE VARGAS
19 ABION, RACHEL ANN BLASQUIÑO
20 ABLAN, LORAINE SONCUAN
21 ABLOG, SHANE MAE ANN GARCIA
22 ABONITE, PORFERIO JR COLAMBO
23 ABRASADO, JUANEM CONCEF GO
24 ABRIGO, APRIL JANE LOSITAÑO
25 ABUAN, JENNY ESPIRITU
26 ABUBO, MICHAEL ANGELO RIVERA
27 ABUNGAN, GINALAINE QUITLONG
28 ABUYO, CYNA CUENTAS
29 ACABA, TERESA REFORMA
30 ACACIO, MARIANNE GISELLE ISRAEL
31 ACOSTA, DARYL MIRANDA
32 ACOSTA, GEOFFREY SERRANO
33 ACOSTA, MARIA LUISA VELASCO
34 ACOT, ALPHA RIA SALONGA
35 ACUBA, NORMAN MALAGUEÑO
36 ADERES, KENT PATRICK MADULA
37 ADOLFO, LESLIE MARQUEZ
38 ADOLFO, RANDY TABON
39 ADRIANO, ADRIAN RAMIL
40 ADSUARA, MARY AVELINE NAVALTA
41 ADVIENTO, SHERLYN MAE BENAVIDEZ
42 AFROILAN, RHEA BENEDITO
43 AFUNDAR, MYRA LUZ MAHINAY
44 AGAO, MARIA MAGDALENA LISTANA
45 AGAPITO, JULIE ANN PEREZ
46 AGBUNAG, EDWARD PEÑAFIEL
47 AGBUYA, ROLAND MAGAT
48 AGONOS, ANGELO ROLLEI AMANTE
49 AGOSTO, MARIA VANESSA CESNEROS
50 AGUDA, KRIZELLE JUNE BARBADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 3 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUILAR, MANILYN TAMBUA
52 AGUILAR, VICTORIA DAGNE LANUZA
53 AGUINALDO, IRISH LARA MENDOZA
54 AGUINALDO, KAREN JOY MARAMAG
55 AGUSTIN, JOSEF GARCIA
56 AGUSTIN, RITA BELTRAN
57 AGYAPAS, CERELA DUPINGAY
58 ALAGABAN, HAZEL ANN ABAD
59 ALAM, MARMA TOTOH
60 ALAMA, ZEHRA LLADONES
61 ALAMO, ELAINE OÑATE
62 ALANGSAB, CLARISE ANINGYAO
63 ALAPAN, LOVE JOY RACOMA
64 ALASAAS, LIEZEL JEAN PUGAL
65 ALATRACA, PRINCESS RAIZ
66 ALBANCIS, KRISTAL KAYE LAUD
67 ALBANIA, JOENELLY MAY ORTEGA
68 ALBANIEL, LOIDA GALVEZ
69 ALBAR, JELYN MUIT
70 ALBERTO, ELLISE MARIE ALCANTARA
71 ALBOFERA, JOAN JETT CABASAG
72 ALCANCIA, SHIELAH SANGALANG
73 ALCANTARA, NESHINE PAELMA
74 ALCANTARA, SHIELA RICOMANO
75 ALCID, MARIE CELINE BAPTISMA
76 ALEGONZA, SHEILA LIWA
77 ALEJANDRO, GRACE SARMIENTO
78 ALER, LEOVA DELANTAR
79 ALFONSO, CHERRY PASCUA
80 ALIGUYON, NOEL II BILIBLI
81 ALIPANTE, HEHERSON CALLO
82 ALIS, KATHY REBUYA
83 ALIVIO, DOROTHY JOY ESPINA
84 ALLOSO, JANETH OCTAVIANO
85 ALMACEN, ROYLAN ANDA
86 ALMARIO, EMILYN
87 ALMASCO, KENT JULIUS RELENTE
88 ALMAZAN, MERICRIS REYES
89 ALMENANZA, CHARISE ELAIZA DEL ROSARIO
90 ALONSO, ANGELI NASHREEN HERICO
91 ALPAJARO, CHARLOTTE REYES
92 ALPAJARO, KATHERINE REYES
93 ALSREE, FEMUSHREENA JUMADAIN
94 ALTEZA, MON WESLEY AGNES
95 ALVARADO, AIZEL PESCOZO
96 ALVARADO, JOSEFINA TABBILOS
97 ALVAREZ, ALMYRA RAQUEPO
98 ALVAREZ, MARIDEL QUEDDENG
99 ALVAREZ, SUZANNE DELA CRUZ
100 ALVIZO, KLYDE REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 4 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALZAGA, MA RENCIE LLARENA
102 AMADO, JOSELITO ELIS
103 AMANCIO, DIANNE MONIQUE GORGONIO
104 AMANO, LOUISE VIOLA LIM
105 AMBAT, WYNDELL BICALAN
106 AMBION, RUBY RUTH CECILIO
107 AMERIN, SHAJID AWANG
108 AMIRUDDIN, FLOATHY-MONA SALUD
109 AMMAN, WADZNA ALAN
110 AMOGAWIN, MA ROXANNE ALEXIS RAMIREZ
111 AMURAO, ARACELI ROSAS
112 ANANAYO, JENELYN BULYUNAN
113 ANCAYAN, ALONA VERZOSA
114 ANDAL, ALELI LAROZA
115 ANDAL, ALONA BAYER
116 ANDALES, MIRAFLOR HIYAS
117 ANDES, RAYMUND SARASPI
118 ANDIAM, HAMSIA TORCUATOR
119 ANDRADA, JEANETTE RUMBAOA
120 ANDRADE, MA BEA ANNE TAGABAN
121 ANDRES, ANDY CORALBAL
122 ANDRES, SONNY BOY SEGUNDO
123 ANGLO, IAN RODEL BUNALOS
124 ANGUE, ANDREW SON WICO
125 ANGUE, GEELYN TAÑAG
126 ANGUE, NORIBEL POPIOCO
127 ANGUS, HANNIBAL VERGARA
128 ANHAO, JULEBI HIJARA
129 ANO-OS, CHERRY MAÑAGO
130 ANOR, JOBETH LIEZEL PACCAL
131 ANSAY, RUSAIDA SANSON
132 ANTONIO, AMERY AMANTE
133 APARECE, JUNEL UNDAG
134 APARECE, KAREN MAGALLONES
135 APATTAD, ARNEL DELOS SANTOS
136 APITONG, CRIS AGUSTIN
137 APOSTOL, ANNA ROSE ANDRES
138 APOSTOL, JACKLYN FLOTILDES
139 APRECIO, MAUNAVI PADILLA
140 APULI, ROMEO JR BALIZA
141 AQUILER, ROTSEN ANTHONY ESTOR
142 AQUINO, MONICA BACANI
143 ARAGON, ERNEST-JONATHAN ILIGAN
144 ARANZANSO, CATHERINE GUIANG
145 ARAO, JOSEPH COLLINS DACUDAO
146 ARASANI, ANISA JUMLAI
147 ARAZAS, MYRAMI SARMIENTO
148 ARAÑEZ, SANDRA PELISAN
149 ARBAS, ARTHUR LORENZ PERIDO
150 ARBONIDA, CRISTINE TAMPOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 5 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARCANGEL, JUAN JOAQUIN EVA
152 ARCANO, NERISSA ROMERO
153 ARCE, MARIA THERESA FLORES
154 ARCEGA, LIEZLE MANZANO
155 ARCILLA, CECILIA GUIA ROSILLO
156 ARDANIEL, JOANNE GRACE FRANCO
157 ARELLANO, CHERRY JOY FERNANDEZ
158 ARMADA, SHERRYL ARANAS
159 ARMEÑA, AL FRANCIS GUADAMOR
160 ARNESTO, ALDRIN GALANG
161 ARPIA, MA THERESA PIA BANTAWIG
162 ASANI, NURHUDA SABDAHUN
163 ASCUTIA, JERIECEL BINADAY
164 ASJALI, NURHILINA HASSAN
165 ASLOR, RAPHAEL TALAN
166 ASPIRAS, BERNICE EGUILOS
167 ASUNCION, FLORENTINA DIZON
168 ATIENZA, HYDEE SANTOS
169 ATIENZA, JAMIRENE BARCENA
170 ATIENZA, JEANILYN BADILLO
171 ATIENZAR, FLORENDA CORPUZ
172 ATOS, ALLEN JOY VARQUEZ
173 ATUTUBO, KARYLLE JENESSIE INCIONG
174 ATUTUBO, MA KARLA DETERALA
175 ATUTUBO, MELCHIE DELA ROSA
176 AURELIO, GENEVIEVE MAYANG
177 AUTOS, APRIL ALCANTARA
178 AVERILLA, KEVIN GEORGE AZADA
179 AWKIT, CHARLES ANTHONY GARCIA
180 AYTONA, NERISSA QUIOCHO
181 AZORES, JAMES CHRISTOPHER OBALDO
182 AÑONUEVO, NEOLAN CONSULTA
183 BABAS, MARIE ELLAINE TESORIO
184 BABIA, MARIE KRISTINE APOLINAR
185 BACANG, ANALENE HERMOSO
186 BACANG, LORRAINE ALVAREZ
187 BACARIZAS, REMIE JANE DAING
188 BACARON, CHANNIN MAE YANONG
189 BACERDO, JOFREN PACAY
190 BACHINI, DOROTHEA LU
191 BACLIG, WINJELYN ANN DIOAYAN
192 BACULI, LORRAINE QUELNAN
193 BADAR, EMERALD GREY
194 BADENAS, ANNA ROSE LADICA
195 BADILLO, SHIELA MARIE BROSOTO
196 BADOLATO, MA LUISA APAAP
197 BADONG, LESTER KENNY MAGALONA
198 BAGACINA, AIZABETH TABAL
199 BAGAGÑAN, EDLIZ LORCHA
200 BAGAYAN, RICHEL SAMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 6 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BAGTAS, GEMMA ASUNCION FERNANDEZ
202 BAGUILAT, MELANIE INAHOG
203 BAGUNU, ZENITH GAMILLA
204 BAILADO, MERCEDITA APOR
205 BAIS, LEANJOE CAPUNO
206 BAKING, DIANE CHRISSE GIMENEZ
207 BALAGOSA, ALADINA ELLOREN
208 BALANE, BERNADETTE LEDESMA
209 BALANON, LEAH FRANCISCO
210 BALAORO, ROSELYN BALITIAN
211 BALARIA, JAN RAINIER CARLOS
212 BALBIN, MAURIN JOY DELA PAZ
213 BALCITA, DEBBIE LOPEZ
214 BALCUEVA, MARK DAVE PEREZ
215 BALDE, ALICE RAVELA
216 BALFERMOSO, LEA JOY MARPURI
217 BALILLA, PHOEBBE GRACE MOJICO
218 BALINGIT, ANNE ROSE SHIENYLLE
219 BALIOLA, ERMEE RAMOS
220 BALISTO, OFELIA EMPER
221 BALIWAS, MARIEL RUIZ
222 BALLA, LIZL ESPONILLA
223 BALLESTEROS, GENALYN BOADO
224 BALLESTEROS, MARVI YANZON
225 BALLETE, CASELYN SALARZON
226 BALMACEDA, SARAH JANE GRECIA
227 BALMOCENA, VENUS ARELLANO
228 BALUNSO, FERNANDO PEÑALOSA
229 BAMBAO, CHRISTINE BERT ALCANTARA
230 BANAAG, MA CHRISTINA PREPOSE
231 BANAL, JONALYN QUIÑONES
232 BANCORO, JANICE BRON
233 BANDELARIA, JOVEN ENRILE
234 BANDOLA, JOHN ROGER DON
235 BANTA, RACHELLE DALAWAMPU
236 BANTASAN, MARY GRACE MARIAGA
237 BANTIYAN, IRENE LUMIDAO
238 BANTOG, MAUREEN ALEMANIA
239 BANTON, CRISTY VASQUEZ
240 BARACENA, KERRY ANN CADAG
241 BARANGAN, GRETCHEN BEAUTY TOME
242 BARAYOGA, MARIA ANGELINE OLIVARES
243 BARBOSA, FRANCES CONCHITA ALCANTARA
244 BARBOSA, MARIA RIZZA MAE MANZANO
245 BARCELON, JOEWYLYNE CRUEL
246 BARCENA, LEA MAE DALIT
247 BARCINAS, MELANIE MELGAR
248 BARENG, JOY NANCY MILLORA
249 BARENG, MARJORIE BICARME
250 BARIA, KHRISTINE MARILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 7 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BAROL, HAZEL SAINGANGAN
252 BARORO, MARY VALERIE LARUMBI
253 BAROÑA, LANIEJANE BICERA
254 BARRA, KRISTINA DABUCOL
255 BARRAMEDA, FLORDELIZA SARMIENTO
256 BARRAMEDA, JOBELLE MAE VILLANUEVA
257 BARRENTO, BERNADETTE ISLETA
258 BARRIENTOS, MELODY REYES
259 BASA, KRISTEL KAYE TAN
260 BASAYSAY, SARAH JANE BELMONTE
261 BASILAN, CHERISSA CAÑADA
262 BASILIO, JO ANN GALUTERA
263 BASMAYOR, NOREEN BONGON
264 BASTIDA, JOCELYN DELA CRUZ
265 BATAC, GELYN ROMERO
266 BATAS, THESSA TE
267 BATOON, ROVI MAE BARCENA
268 BATU, JOANA LACAP
269 BAULA, JURLIT JOY RAPADA
270 BAULA, KAREN RAPADA
271 BAUTISTA, ANNA MARGARITA ADILLE
272 BAUTISTA, ERMA AGATHALYN QUILANG
273 BAUTISTA, MARYLETH MARILAG
274 BAUTISTA, XAYRA AMBOS
275 BAYAWA, VERNICE CULLA
276 BAYDAL, JESSELYN BADONG
277 BAYLEN, RUTH BEJERANO
278 BAYLON, AMEERA SARAH NIEBRES
279 BAYLON, HARLENE MEDIADO
280 BAYONA, MARIA CHRISTINE MAGNO
281 BAYRANTE, GEORGIA CATHERINE DATO
282 BAÑARES, ARMINA DYWATCO
283 BAÑARES, SARAH MAE DEJUCOS
284 BEA, JEAN MABALON
285 BEDAR, MARK JHAYSON VALLE
286 BELADA, RALPH PATRICK GONZALES
287 BELANGO, MARIVIC SORIANO
288 BELARMINO, DULCE ARAGUAS
289 BELARMINO, RICHMOND QUARTE
290 BELDAD, RONALD ANTONIO
291 BELEN, ANTONETTE CAPITAL
292 BELENO, JOHN LORENZ BERROY
293 BELGA, CARMELLA CIERVA
294 BELIGOLO, SHEILA MAE JUANON
295 BELLEN, ANALIZA ALBA
296 BELLEN, SHIELA JOY GOYENA
297 BELLO, JOHN BRYAN CALMA
298 BELMONTE, EMALYN MONTE
299 BELORO, KARLO JAY LASTROLLO
300 BELTRAN, JEANIE ALLEN MARIE IBARRIENTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 8 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BELZA, AMIEL GIMENEZ
302 BELZA, EDEN ENCISO
303 BENEDICTO, CHERRY CARTING
304 BENIGAY, RAMELIE ASUMBRADO
305 BENITEZ, GILBERT JOSEPH BENAVENTE
306 BENITO, RALPH TAMA
307 BENOSA, KATHLEEN NEGAPATAN
308 BENOYO, ZYRAH MAE BO
309 BERALDE, WILMA NIERVA
310 BERDIN, MA ARMIE YMBONG
311 BERDUL, JILLIAN REI QUIÑONES
312 BERMAL, CHRISTIAN BELTRAN
313 BERMEJO, JACKYLIN PIÑOL
314 BERMIDO, SHEENA LEAH NARDO
315 BERMOY, MYRA SEVILLENO
316 BERMUDEZ, ROBERT RAMIRO
317 BERNABE, ALPHONSO COMPENDIO
318 BERNALES, CLARRENCE ARAMBULO
319 BERNALES, MARY JOY BOQUEO
320 BERNARDO, KAREN GUECO
321 BERNAS, KRISTINE CAMPOSANO
322 BERSABE, ERIC COSTALES
323 BERSABE, SHARON EBOÑA
324 BERSALONA, CHARISMA CLARE YAHIN
325 BERTIZ, JO CARLA BORRAS
326 BESA, MARICAR ANURAN
327 BESARIO, ANALORNA OMADLAO
328 BETURIN, MARICAR TUPAS
329 BIEN, MARICAR FRAYNA
330 BIGALBAL, NAZARENE BUHAIN
331 BILASANO, CRIZELDA ENRIQUEZ
332 BILLONES, REY FOLLOSO
333 BINIAHAN, PHEOBE GUMONOT
334 BINWAG, IRINE GUIMANGAL
335 BIO, AIZA ENNA BONGON
336 BIO, LIA JANE CONTANTE
337 BISCOCHO, JOANA KATLEEN PEREZ
338 BITANCOR, FLAIR OLVIS
339 BITUIN, AILYNN SANCHEZ
340 BIÑAS, ANNA MARIE VOLANTE
341 BLANCA, MARIBEL GUARDE
342 BOBADILLA, MARK RON JOHN SOSA
343 BOGAOAN, MARCO HADAP
344 BOGAYAN, EDILOU MARIE BORLASA
345 BOMANGLAG, VENUS BUSTENERA
346 BOMBALES, LOUIE MOROÑA
347 BONAFE, SHELEE ANN BALILO
348 BONAGUA, CZARINA LIANZO
349 BONCOLMO, GRETCHEN BALBIDO
350 BONCOLMO, MA CONCEPCION CALLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 9 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BONDAD, JELLIE ANNE MARTINEZ
352 BONGALON, KRIZCHIELE BONAOBRA
353 BONGALON, RUTHIE ANNIE BONCODIN
354 BONTAGEN, NIDA MIGUEL
355 BONTO, CHRISTOPHER IAN BRUTAS
356 BOOC, AGUSTINA NANOY
357 BORDEOS, MIRFE CLAIRE OJANO
358 BORDIOS, MARIA CRISELDA VALDEZ
359 BORDONES, MARY JUNE OFIANGA
360 BORJA, DEMI MARIE SANCIO
361 BORJA, RAYCEE CRUZ
362 BORJA, ROY SOFRONIO BEGINO
363 BORJAL, ZARA JANE ARAIZ
364 BORNILLA, KAREN MAE LAGMAN
365 BORNILLA, KRIZZEL LAGMAN
366 BORROMEO, MYLA ROSE FELIX
367 BOSE, MA AILEEN BIANCA REAL
368 BOSE, PAUL DARELL LAURETA
369 BOTALON, JOHN RHEY MARINO
370 BOTE, ROSEMARIE AN MIRANDA
371 BOTES, JOAN LLAGAS
372 BOTIN, FATIMA TUSI
373 BREBONERIA, NOELYN CADAG
374 BREGALA, KEITH FRANCIS QUINA
375 BRIMON, JANINE GREGORIO
376 BRION, JIM SOTALBO
377 BRIONES, ANNA MARGARET BATAN
378 BRIONES, ROSE ANN STO TOMAS
379 BRIZUELA, CYRIL TARVENA
380 BRIÑAS, MARK JADE REFELINO
381 BRON, CARLA ANTONETTE APELLIDO
382 BRON, MARRA JEANNE KATE CENIT
383 BRUTAS, KHENNYLYN MALLORCA
384 BUCALEN, ARIEN WANSI
385 BUCAYU, SHAYNE LUMABAN
386 BUDOMO, MARIA KAE PETER
387 BUELO, CARMEL ARCINUE
388 BUENA, JAKE FRANCIS LAGRIMAS
389 BUENA, MARY JOY DIO
390 BUENAVENTURA, MADELAINE TATARO
391 BUENIO, JOHN PAUL CARDENAS
392 BUENO, MARY ANN GONZAY
393 BUEZA, MARICEL CONTANTE
394 BUGTAI, MAFE UGHOC
395 BUHAIN, PRINCE CHRISTIAN IBIAZ
396 BULAN, JONAH LERON
397 BUMAGAT, LIANE RAE LADESMA
398 BUNAG, LORRAINE PABILONA
399 BUNDA, JUNELYN REPULLEZA
400 BUQUIRON, CRIS DOROTHY PARAÑAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 10 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BURABOD, DHANTON BOBIS
402 BURDEOS, GRAZIELLA FELIX ACOMPAÑADO
403 BUSALANAN, EL CID RODRIGUEZ
404 BUSTINERA, ERIKA JOY RAMOS
405 BUSTOS, MARY GRACE BRACERO
406 BUTARDO, AIZA RUIZ
407 BUTRON, SANTA VIENA MENDEZ
408 CABALLERO, ANALIZA ESPARAGOZA
409 CABALLERO, NANCY PAZ
410 CABALLES, VINEZA FRANCIA AGUILAY
411 CABANG, LORNA GASPAR
412 CABANG, LOVELY SALIGANAN
413 CABAÑOG, MARJORIE PABLEO
414 CABBAT, LOVELY JADE PERALTA
415 CABIGAS, JESSICA BERNABE
416 CABIGON, LIEZEL PANELA
417 CABILDO, MARYANNE ELINOR LOZANO
418 CABILES, VENUS RHEA AQUINO
419 CABILITAZAN, AMERFIL OCAMPO
420 CABINGAS, JEREMIAS MONTERO
421 CABOTAGE, EFREN DOMINGUEZ
422 CABREDO, DONNA FAYE ROJAS
423 CABRERA, JERZON BRIAN TALAHURON
424 CABRERA, LAILA ANGUS
425 CABRERA, RONALD JAVIER
426 CABRIA, GRACHIELLE CRUZADA
427 CACAYORIN, DIANE MACARAEG
428 CADAG, LORY DALE FRANCISCO
429 CADUA, NOELLA JANE ABUEG
430 CADUA, REYCHEAL ARPON
431 CAGUJAS, ELLA VILLANUEVA
432 CAIPAL, DESIE LYN ORIO
433 CAJEGAS, JOYBELL RETUTAS
434 CAJERA, FLORIZA ESTE
435 CALAPATIA, JOENALYN DE CASTRO
436 CALARA, ELAINE MARIE DEGASA
437 CALISO, ANNA LOREN RAMA
438 CALIWAN, REJINELYN VILLAMOR
439 CALLE, ZORENE POZAS
440 CALMA, JOSEPH FAVENIR
441 CALONGE, GEMMA MARIE MORENO
442 CALPE, JANINE DOLAR
443 CALPITO, CHARISSA MAY TOLENTINO
444 CAMACHO, LESTER OSORIO
445 CAMARAO, ANGEL LEI ACIDO
446 CAMASIS, MARY GRACE SALES
447 CAMBA, ADONIS II OXIANO
448 CAMERO, RACHELLE ANN PACLEB
449 CAMPAÑA, CHERRYLOU GUTIERREZ
450 CAMPUS, MERLITA ABARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 11 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CANACO, FE DOLORES
452 CANALETA, MICHAEL JEROLD BRUSOLA
453 CANCIO, NEIL NICO INES
454 CANDELARIA, KATE CANILANG
455 CANILLAS, CHRISTINE ANGEL SECLOT
456 CANO, CYRIL MADE
457 CANOZA, RHEALYN MAE CEBALLO
458 CAPARAS, JONNA LEANILLE BANTA
459 CAPATI, HAZEL GRACE CASTRO
460 CAPIN, ROSELIN CARZANO
461 CAPINPIN, BREEZY ALCARAZ
462 CAPISTRANO, JULYN CHUNLE YU
463 CAPITIN, MIAN CANULA
464 CAPUZ, KRISTINE BOOTAN
465 CARAGAY, CHRISTINE JOY ABALOS
466 CARAOS, CATHYRINE TABBOGA
467 CARIAGA, MAYBELLE DELA CRUZ
468 CARIDAD, MANILYN ABUAN
469 CARILLO, ROSE ANN RECOLCOLIN
470 CARINA, GLADIES SABUYA
471 CARIQUITAN, JESZA ALVIE LAÑAJAN
472 CARIÑO, IVY-WYN CELESTIAL
473 CARIÑO, KRISTIE DIGNA RESURRECCION
474 CARIÑO, REA CHRISTINA DALILIS
475 CARMONA, MA CORAZON GONZALES
476 CARPIO, JUNE LYNNE REYES
477 CARUMBANA, DAISY ENTIA
478 CASABA, IVY FLOR AQUINO
479 CASAMINA, MARIELOU ABAYA
480 CASILAO, MA ZYRICA CUIZON
481 CASILI, JULIUS CAESAR SAN LUIS
482 CASIM, IRISH DOROTHY ILI
483 CASORA, ARMEL ABALES
484 CASQUEJO, REALINA LUMBAB
485 CASTAÑEDA, JENNIFER DUMLAO
486 CASTILLO, CARIDAD ABENOJA
487 CASTILLO, MA CONCEPCION TOLEDO
488 CASTILLO, MAEAH FE TAMBIO
489 CASTILLO, MARIO PATULOT
490 CASTILLO, MICHELLE FORTES
491 CASTILLO, RIANNE MAIE LABUGUEN
492 CASTIN, MARY ROSE LAJOM
493 CASTRO, GRACELYN ECLARINAL
494 CASTRO, MICAH MIRAS
495 CASTRO, PATRICK ESTACION
496 CASTRO, ROXANNIE AZARCON
497 CASTROVERDE, GUIA PONTILLAS
498 CATACUTAN, JONALYN PEPITO
499 CATAPANG, LOVELY KAREN CARINGAL
500 CATCHIN, DAISY MONIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 12 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CATIBAYAN, JULIE MALIMBAN
502 CATIPAY, MAYFLOR CATUBIG
503 CATORCE, ADRIAN MARIE PUEBLOS
504 CATOY, JUDITH VILLARUEL
505 CATUBIG, MARY GRACE CIELO
506 CATUBO, CHESTER IVAN SUAREZ
507 CAUSAREN, CARLO PEREY
508 CAVALES, VIC ALBERT MANSUETO
509 CAÑERO, CHRISTINA FERRER
510 CAÑO, IVY HANNAH BONGALON
511 CELEBRADO, KEVIN REYES
512 CELESTINO, ANA LEA BIGAYAN
513 CELESTINO, MARK ANTHONY GUEVARRA
514 CELLS, SUSANA TALISAYON
515 CENETA, ROBIELYN PEREZ
516 CENIZA, ROSE ANN DELOS SANTOS
517 CEPRES, MARY JEAN BELCHEZ
518 CERCADO, MARY ANN GOROSPE
519 CERILLO, EDGAR ARIENDA
520 CERVANCIA, NELINA ALILI
521 CHAVEZ, MARIA ELENA MONTEZON
522 CHEW, KALVIN JACOB PAMORADA
523 CHI, GWENDOLYN CHANG
524 CHIDROME, KARLA VICTORIA MUMBING
525 CINCO, ARLENE DELFIN
526 CIPRIANO, MARY GRACE QUIAMBAO
527 CIRIA, DHENMARK VILLALUZ
528 CLADO, SHEENA MARIE VILLANOZA
529 CLARETE, IVY BAUTISTA
530 CLARIN, JAMAICA SALONGA
531 CLARO, AVA MARIE DURANTE
532 CLAROS, AIREEN SOLAYAO
533 CLEMENTE, RAY TOLETE
534 CLEOFE, CRIS ZARA BRUCALES
535 CLEOFE, LIEZL BITARA
536 CLIDORO, STEPHANIE BASMAYOR
537 COLADA, HAZEL MONTOYA
538 COLET, PAOLO COLET
539 COLIFLORES, JEAN POGADO
540 COLLANTES, MILLET DELA PEÑA
541 COLOMA, GRETCHEN PAHINAG
542 COLOMA, JENA CASTUCIANO
543 COMENDADOR, RHEA LIZA CANONO
544 COMPUESTO, MEZCHEL ARRANGUEZ
545 CONCEPCION, LEILA SIBAY
546 CONCEPCION, RICHARD MENDARO
547 CONDE, JOYCE CANO
548 CONDES, MAUREEN PIA BALDO
549 CONSAGA, ELEONOR MASUJER
550 CONSTANTINO, DORIES DATUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 13 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CONSTANTINO, GINEL ANTONETTE SUBAY
552 CONSTANTINO, LORRAINE TARROZA
553 COOTAUCO, CHRISRYAN MENDOZA
554 COPE, JUANITA CORBILLA
555 CORDERO, RACHEL ROCO
556 CORDIAL, MARIA LESLIE BORJA
557 CORDOVA, ROHELMINA IDRIS
558 CORGOS, RAYMUND REYES
559 CORNEJO, KAREN NACARIO
560 CORONA, FATIMA ESPELETA
561 CORONEL, MARK LOUIE GANDO
562 CORONEL, MARY LORDELYN ZARATE
563 CORPIN, JOELYN FUERTES
564 CORPORAL, AMER ELIAS BALUIS
565 CORPUS, MARJORENCE DAVALOS
566 CORPUZ, CHINNY PUDUCAY
567 CORPUZ, JUVIE AGRIMOR
568 CORRAL, PAULYN JOY CENETA
569 CORREA, MARY ANN GALDO
570 CORTEZ, DENNIS SANTOS
571 CORTEZ, ODAMAE ALCANTARA
572 CORTEZ, PENELOPE OLIVA
573 COSTALES, MADELAINE FAJARDO
574 COSTAN, JOCYLINE CANDIDO
575 COSTUDIO, MARICEL SORIANO
576 CRASTE, JONALISA MUÑOZ
577 CRISOSTOMO, JADRAN YLAGAN
578 CRISOSTOMO, RENZ MARK VILLANUEVA
579 CRUZ, JANET KATHLEENE MAURICIO
580 CRUZ, MARISHEIL VILLANUEVA
581 CRUZ, RAE ANGELA PADUA
582 CRUZ, RONA MICHELLE MIRAVITE
583 CRUZ, STEPHANIE MARIE DIMACALI
584 CRUZ, TRINA LORAINE DELA CRUZ
585 CUADRO, FAYE ADAH BUSADRE
586 CUARESMA, RONELYN TALANG
587 CUERDO, MAE ALETH OAFALLAS
588 CUERDO, SALLY ONSAY
589 CUETO, KATHRINA MANALO
590 CURA, CHRISTIAN ARAM NUÑEZ
591 DACALOS, KARREEN MARYBEL VILLACERAN
592 DACANAY, MICHELLE ESCOBAR
593 DACUMOS, JEWEL ESTEBAN
594 DAGAN, JESSELYN PEDRO
595 DAGANG, MARITES BIASCAN
596 DALISTAN, RIZANNA GARCIA
597 DALIT, ANALIZA CABARRUBIAS
598 DALUBATAN, ROSALIE SIMPRON
599 DANAO, ACE BERNADETTE MANUEL
600 DANDO, RHEA FELISE AMARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 14 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DANGANAN, CAMILLE ANDA
602 DAOA, KRISTINE SARMIENTO
603 DAPAT, JESSY JOY GELERA
604 DARONI, GRETCHEN MAGAT
605 DATUDACULA, HANNIEFA DALIDIG
606 DAVID, ABIGAIL DAVID
607 DAVID, DESIREE ADRANEDA
608 DAVID, SYLVIA TIBI
609 DAWAL, JAY LOUIE BITANCUR
610 DAYAO, ABNER ADRYL LIM
611 DAZA, HANNAH ROSE ROJAS
612 DE AUSTRIA, EDISON PARINGIT
613 DE AUSTRIA, KRISTINE ABIGALE DALIGDIG
614 DE CASTRO, BELINDA MASANGKAY
615 DE CASTRO, JESSICA TALA
616 DE CASTRO, JOENA CRESPO
617 DE GOROSTIZA, MARA MAE ALGARNE
618 DE GUINTO, VIRGINIA MARIE BINALLA
619 DE GUZMAN, JANE IRISH MAGALONG
620 DE GUZMAN, JUDY RAMOS
621 DE GUZMAN, NADEL BUMANLAG
622 DE JESUS, LADY ANNE ORTEGA
623 DE LA CALZADA, MARY JANE AUDITOR
624 DE LA PEÑA, RAYMOND CHRISTOPRER ROLDAN
625 DE LA REA, ARLYN MENDOZA
626 DE LEON, MARICRIS CENTINO
627 DE LOS REYES, JIZETE MAE ROALLOS
628 DE LOS SANTOS, KAREEN CURIOSO
629 DE LUNA, CHRISTOPHER ALMAZAN
630 DE MATA, GRECHEN ANNE HIDALGO
631 DE VERA, BEN JEROMME PALAGANAS
632 DE VERA, GRETCHEN MONTEMAYOR
633 DE VERA, ISSA GRACE SORITA
634 DE VERA, MARK ANTHONY ORIEL
635 DE VERA, MIRTHEDLE BIAG
636 DE VERA, RALFH MARLON BARLETA
637 DE VILLA, CARLEN LAGYAP
638 DE VILLA, LEILA AUSTRIA
639 DECEMBRADA, JOANNE MARIE MERILLES
640 DEDICATORIA, NANCY OBAOB
641 DEL MUNDO, RAZEL MONTALBO
642 DEL ROSARIO, SOL CARISSA MAE SABLAN
643 DELA CRUZ, ANABELLE MANALASTAS
644 DELA CRUZ, APRIL MHAE MALGUIT
645 DELA CRUZ, JANINE MARIE HUMMEL
646 DELA CRUZ, JUNELYN VERIDIANO
647 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANGELIE
648 DELA CRUZ, MARA KATRINA BABARAN
649 DELA CRUZ, MARY VIOLET CHUA
650 DELA CRUZ, MILDRED BINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 15 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DELA CRUZ, NORWIN JAVIER
652 DELA CRUZ, RECAREDO SUPERAL
653 DELA LUNA, JOHN ARCEL LO
654 DELA PEÑA, AVYGAIL GARCIA
655 DELA VEGA, ANALYN SANTIAGO
656 DELA VEGA, EDWIN JR POJARDA
657 DELATADO, KRISTINE AGUID
658 DELGADO, JOBEN CORONEL
659 DELIÑA, ERLINDA LARIOSA
660 DELLERA, MARIA NIÑA DAGANIO
661 DELOS REYES, GLESIE ROBLES
662 DELOS REYES, ROSALYN PERSIA
663 DELOS SANTOS, MARINETH
664 DELOS SANTOS, MERYLL ABLIAN
665 DELOS SANTOS, NICKELL MANLANGIT
666 DERESMA, HERMAN BRACE
667 DERIS, PATRICK PAUL AGUALADA
668 DERPO, ABEGAIL CILLE
669 DESUYO, RAMILA ARDIETA
670 DEUNA, CATHERINE ANN BARROGA
671 DEUS, MICHELLE BARUEL
672 DIAZ, CRISELDA PATERES
673 DIAZ, JO MARI GARCIA
674 DIBLO, MERIAN CAMBULO
675 DICKENSON, QUEENLHEAY FORONDA
676 DICO, EFREBERNIE BERING
677 DIENTE, LIESHEL TAGACTAC
678 DIFUNTORUM, AMELIA EMPERADOR
679 DILAY, JENILYN CORDERO
680 DILLA, JENNY LYN TEODORO
681 DILLAGAN, EVANGELYNE BANHAN
682 DIMAANO, GLADYS ARCALLANA
683 DIMAANO, REA MYLENE PEDRIALVA
684 DIMACALI, JOUANN SANGA
685 DIMADIM, FERNAND PAUL MAGAN-AN
686 DIMAIWAT, KEN RESUENA
687 DIMAIWAT, ZWINGLY ILLANZA
688 DIMALANTA, LHEIZA VILLANUEVA
689 DIMARUCOT, JOHN PATRICK MORALES
690 DIMAYACYAC, REENA DE GRACIA
691 DIONEDA, KAREEN ATULE
692 DIONG, RACEL LYN
693 DISPOLON, RONI ANDREW DICHOSO
694 DIVINAGRACIA, IRIS BELLA PONDOC
695 DIZON, JENNIFER SANTOS
696 DIZON, KAREN EISEL TIRIA
697 DIZON, MA KRISTEL JOY DAGAL
698 DIZON, MARY ANNE MALLARI
699 DOCTOLERO, MARY DOCTRINE TINO
700 DOCTOLERO, NORILYN ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 16 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DOHILING, ANA GEMINISA FALLARNA
702 DOLALAS, CHRISTINE ALDOVINO
703 DOLAR, KAREEN BORIBOR
704 DOLIENTE, SARAH JANE MANGUBAT
705 DOLIGUEZ, VIRGILIO JR MAJID
706 DOLORES, RICHELLE ANNE PABLICO
707 DOLORICO, JOY ANN VILORIA
708 DOLOT, JENILYN ELQUIERO
709 DOMEN, LIAKA JANE BENTILLO
710 DOMINGO, MILAGROS JUAN
711 DOMINGUEZ, MEAGAN MENDOZA
712 DOMOGEN, LORRIE MAE ABATEN
713 DONES, LEANNE ILANO
714 DOROSAN, ALYSSA MAE SAPINOSO
715 DOTE, NERISSA CANONIZADO
716 DUMAGUIN, KAREN JOY TANGALIN
717 DUMANOP, JESSECA BINWAG
718 DUMARAOS, PAULIN MAY EXCONDE
719 DUMDUM, JUNRICK MANLUCOT
720 DUMLAO, MARISA BANIYA
721 DUNGAN, ROBERT DEAN ESTIOCO
722 DUPITAS, JESSICA GALAPIA
723 DUQUILLO, KRISTA NOELIE GARCIA
724 DUROG, MARIANNE GONZALES
725 DURUIN, MARIE-ROSE FONTEJON
726 DY, ALON CALINAO
727 DY, RAY ARVIN BILARO
728 DY, STANLEY ONG
729 DYCOCO, DYAN VALLEJOS
730 DYCOCO, RAJ JERAD RAFAEL
731 EBARITA, MILUNA TUIG
732 EBIO, KAREN DAPDAP
733 ECHALUCE, MARK ANTHONY DADO
734 ECHON, JUBAILYN GARCIA
735 ECO, LEONIE LEYSON
736 EDRIS, SITTI HANI ABUBACAR
737 ELBO, DIANE NETTE BATAC
738 ELCANO, VENUS DAISYRIE ELEVADO
739 ELGARIO, NERISSA BILLONES
740 ELIGOYO, KAREN NAVA
741 ELLARDA, EZRA ALICIA DUCUSIN
742 EMLANI, ALWIDA AHADDI
743 ENCARNACION, ANGEL LEICA MACASINAG
744 ENCILA, GENNELYN SAYONG
745 ENDAYA, VANESSA CAMILLE REYES
746 ENDRINAL, ESTHER BERIÑA
747 ENRIOLA, DARWIN REBAMBA
748 ENRIQUEZ, DAVIS REFERENTE
749 ENRIQUEZ, STEPHANIE ABIGAEL GUERRERO
750 ENTRINA, ALFIE MARK TOSCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 17 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ERCILLA, MAE LORRAINE PORQUEZ
752 ERNI, HANS CHRISTIAN GONZALES
753 ESCALA, MARIA ELOUNIE BEDOLIDO
754 ESCAÑO, WILMART VALLEJO
755 ESCOREAL, MA FHATIMA BARQUIN
756 ESCURO, JEFFREY DACLESON
757 ESGUERRA, MARY JOICE ABUTIN
758 ESPARAGUIRA, CINDY PRANADA
759 ESPARTINEZ, DEBBIE MEDINA
760 ESPAÑOLA, EDELINE RUSIANA
761 ESPEHON, JHASTINE PANGANIBAN
762 ESPEJO, APRIL ANN AMBALA
763 ESPESO, IVY MARTINEZ
764 ESPINEDA, XYZELLUIS PURA
765 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA AGGABAO
766 ESPIRITU, GELIX DENNI BERNALES
767 ESPLANA, SHEINA GUAZON
768 ESTACIO, JOEL CASUGA
769 ESTADILLA, BRIAN ANGELO SULAYAO
770 ESTEBAN, JOAN MALATE
771 ESTELA, FLORDELIZA CAYAT
772 ESTILLER, JEAOURGIA LYN MARILAO
773 ESTOMAGO, IRENE PADIGOS
774 ESTOMAGO, MERCIDITA
775 ESTRELLA, PRECIOUS BABE MIRANDA
776 ETONG, AGNES PUNASEN
777 EVA, MIRAFLOR LASAM
778 EVANGELIO, RACIEL TABORETE
779 EVORA, MAY DE TORRES
780 FACIOLAN, ANALYN JEAN CASPILLO
781 FACTUAR, ELIZABETH JANET SALAZAR
782 FADOL, MADELLAINE AVILA
783 FALCON, JONALIE AMAR
784 FAMINIALAGAO, JORGE MARIO AL II ALCANTARA
785 FARINAS, ROMELLA BASANES
786 FAVENIR, EDSEL JHON ESTILLER
787 FEDERIZON, ROSEMARIE CABALQUINTO
788 FELICIANO, PRECIOUS MARI CAYANAN
789 FERMANTE, ROWENA PESUELO
790 FERNANDEZ, GENALYN TORREMOCHA
791 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS CEAZAR ARELLANO
792 FERNANDEZ, RYAN TOQUERO
793 FERNANDEZ, SUZETTE
794 FERRER, CHRISTINE MANAIZ
795 FIGUERAS, BRYAN WEBSTER DULAY
796 FIGUEROA, ROBERT IVAN PEDREGOSA
797 FIRAZA, JEAN HAZEL MALTO
798 FIRMANES, CHRISTINE BLASQUEÑO
799 FLORA, MA CRISTINA ATIENZA
800 FLORENDO, FERRY SERALIVA OROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 18 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
801 FLORES, EMELY JUNE SAKILAYAN
802 FLORES, JOAN GONZALES
803 FLORES, MARIE MAY CABRILLOS
804 FLOTILDES, WILMA BARUELA
805 FONTANILLA, ERIC MARZO
806 FONTANILLA, SABRINA ROSALIE CASTROVERDE
807 FORNEAS, FRITCHY PERALTA
808 FRANCISCO, IMELDA SANTIAGO
809 FRIMPONG, WILMARIE TACAZON
810 FRONTERAS, RACHELL MAY JALALI
811 FUEDAN, MA ELENA EBUENGA
812 FULAY, JILL ROANNE GILLEGO
813 GABALFIN, BEVERLY DECEMBRADA
814 GABATIN, JENNIE MAE FABRO
815 GABATINO, LIZA BAGNAS
816 GABAY, JERI KAMILLE MAGCALAS
817 GABAY, PINKY CASAÑARE
818 GABIONZA, DARYN DARVIN
819 GABIONZA, JERANIE CORPORAL
820 GABISAY, KRISTINE MAE NAVARRO
821 GABISON, MA ANA MAE GALIENDO
822 GABON, SHELLA PINANGGAY
823 GABUCAN, MARGELYN ABABA
824 GACIAS, MA CHRISTINA CONDAYA
825 GAERLAN, JOEFREY DANIEL
826 GAGNI, SARAH DEBORAH FORTES
827 GAGNO, RACHELLE VERZON
828 GAHID, HENRY BALICAO
829 GALAMGAM, ROSE ARLENE TABABAN
830 GALAP, MEDES BOLLA
831 GALARPE, JANETTE LAMPANO
832 GALICIA, ALICIA ORAYA
833 GALICIA, KRISTINE JOY LAGUNDAY
834 GALICIA, RODAMEI SABINO
835 GALINATO, JONAMARIE CAMARILLO
836 GALINDO, JOANA MARIE INGARAN
837 GALIZA, ROANN PANGALANGAN
838 GALLARDO, JOAN REBAGODA
839 GALLEGO, FELINA JOY VALENCIA
840 GALOPE, MYLA SHELLA GABERTAN
841 GALVEZ, LEMON JOY BAZAN
842 GAMBAN, EVA JEAN ESPIRITU
843 GAMBOA, EVANGELINE GUTIERREZ
844 GAMBON, MARK ANGELO OMAOENG
845 GANDOLA, CARLO ANI
846 GANELA, GERLIX DOMINGO
847 GANNABAN, ROXANE BARIUAN
848 GANTAN, RODALYN ABADIANO
849 GAOIRAN, SHERLEEN PATTUNG
850 GARABILES, MAJGAR REFUERZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 19 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GARCIA, ALLEO JAN MARTINEZ
852 GARCIA, BENEDICT JOHN LANSANGAN
853 GARCIA, CRISTINE GUESE
854 GARCIA, EZEKIEL RESURRECCION
855 GARCIA, JAY-ANN DUCUSIN
856 GARCIA, LARRAINE SANTOS
857 GARCIA, MADELYN HERNANDEZ
858 GARCIA, MARK ALAGAO
859 GARCIA, PEARLY MADELOSO
860 GARCIA, RACHELLE SARMIENTO
861 GARCIA, RISALYN NATALIO
862 GARCIA, SHERLY CLORES
863 GARCIA, VOLTAIRE DUEÑAS
864 GARES, JUVELYN TUBALADO
865 GARRIDO, MARY GRACE JUNAID
866 GASCON, MARK ANTHONY LANUZA
867 GASPAR, RHEA SERNA
868 GATURIAN, LEILA CHUA
869 GAVARRA, MONELLE ALPAPARA
870 GAVIA, MARIVIC PRESTADO
871 GAVILAN, ANA MARIE KIA LAMBOSO
872 GAÑA, IRENE VOLANTE
873 GELI, MARIBELLE GRACE TAUTO-AN
874 GENER, KENNETH GALVEZ
875 GENUINO, CHARISSA MAE HERNANDEZ
876 GERALDIZO, GERALDINE BASALO
877 GEROMO, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
878 GERONA, MONICA BRIONES
879 GERONA, PEREGRINO JR ANTONIO
880 GERONA, RAYMOND PANOL
881 GERVACIO, CHARLES DAN MACATIAG
882 GEVEROLA, SHEILA PANTINOPLE
883 GIDO, ROMINA BAYBAY
884 GILAY, JAKE ROBERT ABRENILLO
885 GIMENA, MICHELLE KOA
886 GIMENEZ, GLENDA KIAO
887 GIMENO, GILBERT BISA
888 GIRON, ARIEL SIBAYAN
889 GIRON, MARK JIMENO
890 GO, VIC CATHERINE GUADAMOR
891 GOC-ONG, NERRY JOY MILLAN
892 GODINEZ, HAROLD SAJOL
893 GOLETA, ROCKY ROMANCE
894 GOMEZ, MARVELOUS GRACE CENTENO
895 GOMEZ, RITA MAE CASICA
896 GOMONIT, VANESSA LOUNIE LEDON
897 GONZALES, ANNA CLARIZ DE LA CRUZ
898 GONZALES, LILLAINE DOLLY GO
899 GONZALES, SHEENA MARIE DAMES
900 GORECHO, KAREEN ANN APAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 20 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
901 GOROSPE, RODLEY LARON
902 GOYENA, KENNETH HENRY FELICES
903 GOZO, CHARMAINE ROMERO
904 GRAJO, PHOEBE GAY BELLO
905 GRANADA, ELAINE VIDALLO
906 GRANADOS, GHANDI GHAIL GEROLAGUIN
907 GROSPE, AVELINO JR BALUYOT
908 GRUTA, VANEZA MALINAO
909 GUANZON, MERRIJOY GOLETA
910 GUARIN, GERRY DE GUZMAN
911 GUARIÑO, ZEREINE CABALLES
912 GUERRERO, MONEZA SAGRADO
913 GUEVARA, VANESA DIMABAYAO
914 GUEVARRA, ERIC RANNIEL PAJARILLAGA
915 GUEVARRA, RONILIE INOCENCIO
916 GUILLERMO, ELIZABETH ANCHETA
917 GUIMAN, CYRUS SAYAS
918 GUINABAY, MYLIN SALVADOR
919 GUIRIBA, GLENNA MAE NARES
920 GULPAN, GENEVIEVE GOMEZ
921 GUMABAY, JERICO NUÑEZ
922 GUMIRAN, JEFFERSON BULAN
923 GUMPAL, SHERYLL HULAR
924 GUMTANG, CHEREEN SUNGA
925 GUNDRAN, AILENE PESONGCO
926 GURION, ANABEL PATACSIL
927 GURION, RHODA OLEPANE
928 GUTANG, IRENE APLICADOR
929 GUTIERREZ, CHERRILYN ESGUERRA
930 GUTIERREZ, GINEB CARLOS CONDENUEVO
931 GUTIERREZ, NOEL LACZA
932 GUTOC, NORKISA MUSA
933 GUZMAN, LEOREIN JEAN FERNANDEZ
934 GUZMAN, MARIA MICHAELA MAGPOC
935 GUZMAN, ZANDER RAGASA
936 HABBILING, ANABEL DULNUAN
937 HADAP, LEONORA ARAGON
938 HADLOC, JENNIFER SAMANTHA BENTABAL
939 HAFALLA, SHERIFA MANGORNONG
940 HAGUISAN, LOCHRIS FAYLETTE CATOLICO
941 HALOG, IRENE BALGONA
942 HALOG, MAY JENNIFER GARCIA
943 HAMSAN, BASHRA BAKKAL
944 HANGDAAN, DELMARIE MAGULING
945 HARDIN, MARIBETH JIMENEZ
946 HAVONITALLA, WELNIE SERENCIO
947 HAYRE, REHANA KADIL
948 HEBREO, GRACE BUHAIN
949 HERMIDA, DINDO ISIDRO ESPANTO
950 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN MONZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 21 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
951 HERNANDEZ, HONEY QUEEN BAYOT
952 HERNANDEZ, MELODY VIRTUCIO
953 HERNANDEZ, MIRABEL ATHENA ARCIAGA
954 HERRERA, RUDOLF JAMES SAMUEL
955 HERTEZ, CHARLES VINCENT ABONITA
956 HICBAN, CIRILO ALBERT BANCA
957 HICBAN, GERHALDINE PAMMIT
958 HIDALGO, MARICRIS PICAR
959 HIDALGO, RHONALIE MARTINEZ
960 HOMBREBUENO, REINA ROJA
961 HONRADO, SIENA MAY
962 HORDOÑEZ, KATHLEEN MAY GULAGA
963 HUFANA, JULIUS GERALD MILLEZA
964 IBARRA, GARY VIC CASTILLO
965 IBARRA, REGINA TUNGOL
966 IBATUAN, OLIVIA MARIE ALDA
967 IBIAZ, ARVEEN DALE ARANGUSTI
968 IBNO, PAULYN TALIB
969 IDIONG, AGNES MOMO
970 IGNACIO, JEFFRY BONAVENTE
971 ILAG, HAZEL EVANGELISTA
972 ILAW, BENN ADRIAN AWA
973 ILLAO, LEILANI YU
974 ILO, SEPHRA ANN CURIA
975 IMPERIAL, JOHN PAUL CONTANTE
976 IMPIS, CHILE SEAN LONDRES
977 INDANAN, SHARLINA BALLI
978 INDOPIA, CRISELDA GALIOM
979 INDUCTA, ELLAINE FATIMA CRISOSTOMO
980 INFANTE, CHRISTELAH MARISSE BALANLAY
981 INOBIAHAN, SHERYL LUPOG
982 INOT, RONEIL LUMONGSUD
983 INOVEJAS, DESIREE REGUA
984 INTIA, RAY RANDOLPH PILI
985 INTO, NANCY LABRADA
986 IROL, DARWIZA DEPIO
987 IRUGUIN, JANINE ALLYSA TACSUAN
988 ISIDRO, MA CRISTINA MONGE
989 ISIP, ABIGAIL MANGAYAO
990 ISMAEL, MARHA TARAMA
991 ISMAEL, NADZWA PUNUS
992 ISMAEL, SITTI SURHAYA MEDALLE
993 ISONG, IRENE GIL AYA-AY
994 ISRAEL, CECILLE HYACINTH CADIZ
995 JABAT, ELJANE JAWILI
996 JACINTO, INGRID SOKKONG
997 JACOB, JAIDELYN MADARA
998 JACOB, JAQUELINE VERAS
999 JACOB, JASON OIDA
1000 JACOB, JONI ROSE JAZMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 22 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 JAI, TERZHA AMINOLA
1002 JALOBER, MARIA CHRISTINA MONREAL
1003 JAMASALI, RADZMAHAL YUSOP
1004 JAMISOLA, MARK JAYSON DE CHAVEZ
1005 JAMON, MICHELLE PIELAGO
1006 JAPONA, ARVIN BARCELONA
1007 JARAMILLA, JET EVONY GALLARDO
1008 JARING, TRICIA DIANNE VICENTE
1009 JAUHARI, MIRIAM LICAROS
1010 JAVELLANA, HAZEL MASA
1011 JAVIER, JOHN JOEL HERNANDEZ
1012 JAVONILLO, RACHELLE MILIO
1013 JECINO, LIZA MAY BERNARDO
1014 JIKIRI, SITTI HABIBA DASANI
1015 JIMENEZ, GAYDEE
1016 JIMENO, REDEMPTOR CUSTODIO
1017 JOLO, MELQUIADES ALVAREZ
1018 JOSOL, RICHIE OPONDA
1019 JOVE, MARIA CARMELITA TUGAS
1020 JOYO, GLENN BOGOL
1021 JUEZAN, JERRA MAE CABILES
1022 JUHARI, PRECILLA MARIE BAUSING
1023 JULIAN, NELKA JONES AMMALIN
1024 JULIAN, VENUS JR MARQUEZ
1025 JUMALON, LANIE NALZARO
1026 JUMAMIL, MARK JOSEPH DIAZ
1027 KAMIL, BABYHAM MAON
1028 KATALBAS, KIM PILAR
1029 KATON, PAULA VIANCA SOLOMON
1030 KIBANOFF, ANNE KEISHA MARIANO
1031 KIMMAYONG, NOEMI RUTH TUNDAGUI
1032 KINNEY, BENJAMIN GONZALES
1033 KWONG, ARKAY MARIE MALLARI
1034 KWONG, MARIA REGINA MALLARI
1035 LABANGCO, RHEYJELL SUGATAN
1036 LABINDAO, LANELY GACETA
1037 LABORCE, GELLEN JOY
1038 LABRADOR, EDGAR ACE SANGALANG
1039 LACANILAO, CAREL MUSNGI
1040 LACCAY, LOVERLYN UBONGEN
1041 LACHICA, ROXANNE MIA ROUS
1042 LACSA, JANET ELEUTERIO
1043 LACSON, MARIA LOURDES PATIO
1044 LADIERO, JANE BELENIA
1045 LADJAHON, SHAHEENA JUMAH
1046 LAGMAN, JOAN ISIP
1047 LAGNASON, RICHEL BODIONGAN
1048 LAGUNDI, LORA BONILLA
1049 LAGUNDI, PRINCESS CHARMAGNE EDNILAO
1050 LAHAMAN, CARGELYN FELICIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 23 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LAKIBUL, MYLA HAMOY
1052 LAMADO, DYNE LYN SALES
1053 LAMADRID, MICHAEL AMARO
1054 LANADA, RIO MANGILAYA
1055 LANGBAYAN, JOVIE MAY MOLINA
1056 LANUZO, ROSE ANN PARAÑAL
1057 LANUZO, RUTH OIDA
1058 LAPAN, HANNAH INNAH HINTAY
1059 LAQUINDANUM, DAVID CHRISTIAN RAMOS
1060 LARANANG, JONATHAN MOLINA
1061 LARDIZABAL, MICHELLE ANNE ABENOJAR
1062 LAROCO, ISRAEL GABRIEL MAGLAYA
1063 LAROYA, GIAN CARLO JAVIER
1064 LAROYA, JAN MICHAEL JAVIER
1065 LASAM, REEVACRIS JELYNNE DATING
1066 LASCO, AILEEN GRACE PORTAL
1067 LASTIMADO, JACQUILOU MANTILLA
1068 LASTRA, MAE KARLA GOZON
1069 LATORENA, YNER ESTOPACE
1070 LAUDE, ALMA ALBOLERA
1071 LAUDE, JILL IVY SOLIS
1072 LAUDENORIO, EDWARD JOHN ORDILLO
1073 LAUDERES, EZRANAE MAE VENTURES
1074 LAURENTE, RACHEL LAURENTE
1075 LAVILLA, PAMELA MARIE MELLIZO
1076 LAWAN, LYNETH LAHAYLAHAY
1077 LAYDA, JOHN CARLO ASPERIN
1078 LAYUGAN, AGNES DOMINGO
1079 LAZARO, ALLEN AQUILARIO
1080 LEAL, APRIL JOY TAGATA
1081 LEDESMA, JOY ASCUTIA
1082 LEE, JUN LIANG JASON LADIOCAN
1083 LEGACION, MELISSA JOY AGRIPA
1084 LEGARTO, DAVID III REGANIT
1085 LEGASPI, CATHERINE GARCIA
1086 LELANG, BABYLYN DE LOS REYES
1087 LELIS, LEIZEL ALEJANDRO
1088 LEONARDO, MARIAN GRACE DUPITAS
1089 LETRONDO, LIZLY CORBO
1090 LEYNES, JENNIFER MALABUNGA
1091 LIAGA, AIREEN DELOS REYES
1092 LIBAN, LIZ MITCHELLE HERNANDEZ
1093 LIBARDO, CHRISTINE CORTEZ
1094 LIBOT, MARK JAN VIZCONDE
1095 LICO, MELISSA MAE CELAJE
1096 LICYAYO, ROMEO JR UYAMMI
1097 LIM, AMPARO ILARDE
1098 LIM, EDELYN DIONES
1099 LIM, EMELITA GO
1100 LIM, EVA MAE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 24 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 LIM, LEV-LAWRENCE CURTAN
1102 LIM, ROSA REY ANNE BELARDO
1103 LIMPANGOG, CHRISTIAN JUDE TAN
1104 LINGA, GEOFFREY BENITEZ
1105 LINZO, JOREM LORYN MONSERATE
1106 LIPIT, GLAZELLE ANN VELASQUEZ
1107 LISING, HELEN GRACE PINEDA
1108 LISKING, SHACEL GAYO
1109 LLAMERA, RAMON II SACUEZA
1110 LLANETA, MARISSA BALDOVINO
1111 LLOBRERA, KARINA MAE MANGAOANG
1112 LLORCA, KAREN ANDREA ARANIL
1113 LLOSE, KEITHLYN PAPICA
1114 LOEW, DEBRA TADURAN
1115 LOMATAO, PURPLE JADE LUSTIANO
1116 LOMEDA, KAREN ROSE AGUADO
1117 LOOT, JANETH PANGKAS
1118 LOPEZ, CHESTER ARLAN AVISADO
1119 LOPEZ, JOCELYN PINGOL
1120 LOPEZ, SAMANTHA LOREN PADILLO
1121 LORENZANA, MARIA VICTORIA SAGUN
1122 LORENZANA, RUTH SERGIO
1123 LORENZO, BERNADETTE CASAS
1124 LOSITAÑO, MARIA KAREN CANTES
1125 LUCAS, APRIL MOROS
1126 LUCENA, GABRIEL SALCEDO
1127 LUCION, CHARLEM JOY OANIA
1128 LUMAME, ELVIS JARDINEL
1129 LUMAMPAO, MARK LYSTER TORRES
1130 LUMBIS, MELODY NATUEL
1131 LUNA, JOCELYN VILLONES
1132 LUPIBA, MARK JOSEPH ESQUIVEL
1133 LUSTRE, MAE FLOR MERCA
1134 LUZADA, HAZEL DURAN
1135 LUZADA, KATHERINE DURAN
1136 MAAÑO, ANGELINE MADAYAG
1137 MABALOT, MARIBEL ABELLERA
1138 MACALISANG, MYRAFLOR NATIVIDAD
1139 MACAPAGAL, JOAN FLORES
1140 MACAPAGAL, PRECIOUS FLORES
1141 MACASAOL, DECERIE ALDE
1142 MACION, ROSELYN JAIME
1143 MACROHON, MA LOURDES GERINA YUCADA
1144 MADERAZO, KRISTINE MAE GUTIERREZ
1145 MADLA, CAEL GERARDO ADUNA
1146 MADLANGBAYAN, RENNALAINE SANTOR
1147 MADRIAGA, MICHAEL ROBYN PALOGAN
1148 MADRID, MA AIZA BARRA
1149 MAGADA, DARYL GENE NANALE
1150 MAGBAG, ANA LEN MALONZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 25 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MAGBANUA, ANGELIE ROSE SEQUIO
1152 MAGCAUAS, GENALYN GENUINO
1153 MAGDARAOG, LALAINE GEVEROLA
1154 MAGLANQUE, RHIA BALATBAT
1155 MAGNAYE, ANNABELLE MONTAÑA
1156 MAGNAYE, LIEZEL BOCADO
1157 MAGNO, SHIRLY ARMADA
1158 MAGPANTAY, ANGELICA BASILIO
1159 MAGPAYO, JOANA MARIE MANANSALA
1160 MAGRACIA, GENEVIEVE MALUBAY
1161 MAGSALAY, HELEN MARISA IMELDA ESPERANZA SEGUNDO
1162 MAGULLADO, JOYLYN MATULLANO
1163 MAHUSAY, SHARDAINE NALL
1164 MAKILING, ROMANIA SANTONIL
1165 MALA, MYRA MASAHOD
1166 MALINGAN, AURIENNE LEIZELLE NABOYE
1167 MALLARI, ROXANNE BARRION
1168 MALOLOS, BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
1169 MALUBAY, DYSIREE CHYR FORTU
1170 MALZAN, EDWARD BAPTISTA
1171 MAMANSAG, AIZA MENO
1172 MANACMOL, MARY JANE LAYDA
1173 MANAGUELOD, GREGORIO JR ESPIRITU
1174 MANALASTAS, ABIGAIL CASTRO
1175 MANALO, JANELEE CARINGAL
1176 MANALO, LOVELLA JOY HINTURAL
1177 MANALOTO, MARIA JESSICA MAE MIJARES
1178 MANAMTAM, MARY JOY COBILLA
1179 MANAOG, ANNA LORAINE SOL
1180 MANARANG, ERLINDA II PECAÑA
1181 MANECLANG, JENNELYN DAYANDAYAN
1182 MANGAMPO, MELISSA SANTOS
1183 MANGASAR, CIONIE MAY BISIG
1184 MANGATI, JOVELYN CORPUZ
1185 MANGLAPUS, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
1186 MANGLINONG, CHARMAINE FAYE BURGOS
1187 MANGUBAT, HANNA LIZA SANICA
1188 MANILA, ROSALIA OYANGOREN
1189 MANILAG, VIRGINIA ABAÑO
1190 MANIPIS, LESLIE ANN POBLETE
1191 MANIQUIS, DESIREE BELLE LABUGUEN
1192 MANLUTAC, TARYN UMALI
1193 MANUEL, CLARISSA TOLENTINO
1194 MANUEL, GERALDINE BALONKITA
1195 MANUEL, JAMIE DAQUIGAN
1196 MANUEL, LUCELLE DAGALEA
1197 MANUEL, NOVELYN CADAY
1198 MANZANO, CHESKA FAJARDO
1199 MANZANO, MARICHU MARBEL
1200 MANZUR, FATIMA FAYRUZ LANGKI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 26 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MAPISO, CHRISTY ANN ORNIDO
1202 MAQUIÑANA, MARY ANN QUINO
1203 MARAMBA, LIMARI TAGUINOD
1204 MARANAN, DYESSEBEL MABANES
1205 MARASIGAN, MARILYN SIMBIRAY
1206 MARAVILLA, CHENEE PLACEDES
1207 MARCOS, JORELYN GABRIEL
1208 MARGALLO, JOANA DELA CRUZ
1209 MARIANO, KRISTINE FABROS
1210 MARISCAL, JULIE ANN TEJANO
1211 MARMITO, MAY CORREA
1212 MARONILLA, RUTH PAMELA RELLON
1213 MARQUEZ, EVELYN VIADO
1214 MARQUEZ, KATE DIOQUINO
1215 MARQUINEZ, PAUL CORNELIUS SALUD
1216 MARTEJA, RAQUEL CORPUZ
1217 MARTIN, JANICE LUCAS
1218 MARTINEZ, ANN VILLANUEVA
1219 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE BAES
1220 MARTINEZ, DONNA ROSE MEDINA
1221 MARTINEZ, JAZEL MIRANDA
1222 MARTINEZ, KELVIN ACEBEDO
1223 MARTINEZ, MA KARMELA DAWN SUGABO
1224 MARTINEZ, MARILYN CABANAG
1225 MARTIREZ, ARLENE REBUSTES
1226 MARZAN, JUBERT JOHN REQUILLAS
1227 MARZO, MARIA PRINCESA GALAG
1228 MASABIO, MARICON ESTAÑA
1229 MASARATE, MARITONI POGUILLA
1230 MASCARIÑAS, GRACE ANNE MONTON
1231 MATIAS, IVY RAYCO
1232 MATIBAG, RHEA JANE ALDOVINO
1233 MATIRA, KEY-C LYN DE CASTRO
1234 MAUNGCA, EILEEN ABAQUITA
1235 MAYUGA, MARIA FEDILA CORTES
1236 MAZO, RAYMOND JAY LACSA
1237 MAÑAGO, DYANA BAGACINA
1238 MECATE, ROXAN BARSATAN
1239 MEDINA, ARLANCE SANDRA MARIE ORPILLA
1240 MEDINA, MIRAFLOR CABALSE
1241 MEDRANO, SHIELA MARIE GUARNES
1242 MEJIA, DHIANAROSS ARCEO
1243 MEJIA, MA KISSES OLAES
1244 MELEBO, MARIE CLARE AGUIRRE
1245 MELGAR, JAE AN BOX
1246 MELGAR, JULIE ANNE ALCALA
1247 MELLOMIDA, JOSIE ANUNCIADO
1248 MELO, MARCELO CASTRO
1249 MENDEZ, MAIDEN JOY NIEVA
1250 MENDOZA, CATHERINE TUBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 27 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 MENDOZA, CLIFFORD JAMES PINOL
1252 MENDOZA, KAREEN MERCADO
1253 MENDOZA, LILY ANN LAMPACAN
1254 MENDOZA, MA ROCHELLE MEDINA
1255 MENDOZA, ROMMEL JAY LOQUING
1256 MENDOZA, THIMMY ROSE ESPARES
1257 MENIANO, REGINE CALLEDO
1258 MERCADO, ANALEA GAPASEN
1259 MERCADO, JOHN PAOLO GONZALES
1260 MIANO, COLEEN GINEZ
1261 MICABALO, AMPARO GIL GUZMAN
1262 MILAY, SHERLYN CASIMIRO
1263 MILLAN, ANGELICA GRACE EXCONDE
1264 MILLENA, NATASHA FAY FLOTILDES
1265 MILLET, MAEBELLE GUILING
1266 MILVAR, MALYNE VICTORIA OGOC
1267 MINA, MARY JANE PAULINE PIMENTEL
1268 MIRABEL, MACABEO MACARILAY
1269 MIRANDA, MARK DENNY OCAMPO
1270 MIRANDA, NICCOLO GINO ROS
1271 MISA, PRINCESS JOY ROJAS
1272 MITRA, MARJORIE ANN MAGHINANG
1273 MIÑAO, ARMIN BUTID
1274 MIÑOZA, ALFREDO JR SERVAS
1275 MOJICA, KAREN MAY NOVILLA
1276 MOLDES, CHERRY MAE GUIZA
1277 MOLINA, JESUSA ZAYDA ARCINAS
1278 MONASTERIAL, MYKA MUÑOZ
1279 MONCOLLO, ARIANNE DAHLIA LUCERO
1280 MONIS, GINA AMOYEN
1281 MONSOLE, MICHAEL TUBAGA
1282 MONTALBO, BABYLYN PEREZ
1283 MONTE, WENNY BEE PADOJINOG
1284 MONTECILLO, KRISTINE ALDABA
1285 MONTECLARO, BERNIEDETTE AGUIMBAG
1286 MONTER, SHIELA MARIE BUCOG
1287 MONTEROZO, KRISTINE PRINCIPE
1288 MOOG, DOLLY REYES
1289 MORABE, JANEL HAZEL QUILA
1290 MORADA, JOEL ILLANZA
1291 MORADA, MONALYN PANGILINAN
1292 MORALDE, ROMMEL GARCIA
1293 MORALES, CATHERINE TRIUNFO
1294 MORALES, JULIE ANNE GROYON
1295 MORALES, MAGGIE MAY CUSTODIO
1296 MORAN, AMOR GONZALES
1297 MORE, MELANIE GABUAT
1298 MORENA, ROCHIELE LOZARES
1299 MORENO, MILLICENT TOLENTINO
1300 MORESCA, CEDI ANGELI ENCINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 28 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MOROS, NIÑO XEDRIC MENDONES
1302 MORTEGA, JUDY JANE BASCO
1303 MOSQUEDA, CECILIA DECOSTO
1304 MOSQUERA, EDWARD ESTOYA
1305 MOSTOLES, MICHELLE ILDEFONSO
1306 MUNOZ, MARIA CARRISA CONCEPCION
1307 MUTYA, MANUEL JR ZAIDE
1308 MUTYA, MARJORIE VENTURA
1309 MUYOT, KATHY CATES SALVADOR
1310 NABONG, APRIL JOY DONAIRE
1311 NACARIO, ANGELIE DELA RAMA
1312 NACARIO, SARA JANE BALISORO
1313 NACES, NEMROD GADIA
1314 NACHOR, KIM GUERIÑA
1315 NACPIL, JIEZLE PARALEJAS
1316 NAGALLO, GLENDA HICAP
1317 NAGRAMPA, ANIEFLOR NALDO
1318 NAGRAMPA, KARL JOSEPH DAGATAN
1319 NAKAN, SITTI HADIGIA ISMAEL
1320 NALING, PINKY SAPUNTO
1321 NAPOLES, ROSE ANN ZUÑIGA
1322 NARON, ERIC MARION CABUNGCAL
1323 NARVARTE, ANABELLE AQUINO
1324 NARVASA, CHRISTIAN OSCILLIAR
1325 NASAYAO, JESSA MIRANO
1326 NATIVIDAD, APRIL GEM TAMBUA
1327 NAVA, VINNIA MARIE JOY MABABA
1328 NAVALES, CHERIELON GO
1329 NAVARETE, CATHERINE GRACE LUSTRE
1330 NAVARRO, ANGELICA VENTURINA
1331 NAVARRO, MARY JOIE RIEGO
1332 NAYLES, JANINE MARIE ORBITA
1333 NAYVE, JOVELYN RICOLCOL
1334 NAZARENO, OLIVER VASQUEZ
1335 NEBRES, IVAN SOLIANO
1336 NEBRES, MYLEN MISOLANIA
1337 NICOLAS, ESMERALDA TABORA
1338 NIDEA, RAYMART ROBERT CANTORIA
1339 NIERVA, CLAIRE BEARIS
1340 NIEVA, JENNALYN BOCALA
1341 NILO, JOLAN TUCIO
1342 NIMUAN, BABY GRACE BALDERAS
1343 NIPAHOY, BERNADETH HINUMLA
1344 NOBLE, MAC ROMEL DUÑGO
1345 NOFIES, MA ANNIE ROSE ORIO
1346 NONES, JAYVEE OLIVER
1347 NOVILLERO, RONI JOYCE VALDEZ
1348 NUDO, LARISSA ABENES
1349 NUGUID, NIÑO MANILA
1350 OBEDOZA, ALYZZA CHEYSERR YU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 29 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 OBERIO, MARIBEL MONLOY
1352 OBIAS, EDITHA BRAZAL
1353 OBISPO, CELIBETH CATLI
1354 OBLIGAR, MARIA LOURDES GULAYLAY
1355 OBONGEN, REUBENELLE MARTINEZ
1356 OBOY, SHIELA GRACE PANERIO
1357 OCAMPO, JOAN AGUADO
1358 OCCIANO, ALVIN VILLAFLOR
1359 OCCIANO, JAY OLASO
1360 OCFEMIA, AIDEN SANTOS
1361 OCTAVO, ANA CECILIA FERNANDEZ
1362 OFIAZA, REMAR CACAYURAN
1363 OGALINOLA, SHERYLL ANN TUGAY
1364 OLAIVAR, FREDILIN GELIDO
1365 OLAM, DECEREE GALLAZA
1366 OLAYON, MARK JOSEPH VELASCO
1367 OLIVA, MARIA SALVACION AGUALADA
1368 OLIVA, VANESSA BOLO
1369 OLIVAR, LARRYNE KAE CERDIÑO
1370 OLIVARES, ALNEIL JOVAN REMPILLO
1371 OLIVAROS, BENJIE CARRIO
1372 OLIVER, EMMA BONA PALASPAS
1373 OLIVEROS, ROSE ANNTIFFANY JONES BELGICA
1374 OLIVO, ALEXANDRIA TIBAYAN
1375 OLLER, RODNEY-MARK RAMOS
1376 OLMO, ANNA MARIBER PERALTA
1377 OLOROSO, METRILYN NANTES
1378 OLOTEO, REMAR CARINAN
1379 ONG, VENICE NERPIO
1380 ONGTIOCO, CRISEL RUTH BAUTISTA
1381 OPEÑA, CRISTINE MARIE BERMIO
1382 OPIDO, ROMEO REY PASCUA
1383 ORAPA, MA GRACIA GUISON
1384 ORBON, MARIA CRISTINA SADANG
1385 ORCA, MARJORIE MAE AMORANTO
1386 ORDIALES, AILEEN CONCEPCION
1387 OREN, MAY ANGELIE ANAYAN
1388 ORENCIA, HILARIO MANALO
1389 OREO, MILANIEL EBUENGA
1390 ORGANO, AYLENE RIZZA ALCONIS
1391 ORIA, CRESILDA OCARIZA
1392 ORLIDO, KATRINA VALENZUELA
1393 ORNEDO, DYAN GRACE RAMOS
1394 ORNIDO, SHERYL CUARTEROS
1395 ORPILLA, DAISY JANE RAGAMAT
1396 ORTIZ, CHRISTOPHER ROY CIOCO
1397 ORTIZ, LEO PLANTILLA
1398 ORTIZ, TRIXIA DELOS SANTOS
1399 OSBUCAN, GRETCHEN MALICDAN
1400 OSIAS, ROLAND TIMOTHY HIPONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 30 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 OSICOS, EVA LORAIZE VILLAFRANCA
1402 OSORIO, JOAN CORTADO
1403 OTCHENGCO, MARY JANE VILLANUEVA
1404 OTERO, JEFF HEXTON CARBAJAL
1405 OTTO, LENY VERI
1406 OYANGOREN, JOAN MAURICIO
1407 PABILAN, MARCIA GUILLERMO
1408 PABLO, JESUSA PUNDINLAN
1409 PACAMARRA, NIKKI JANE COLINA
1410 PACARDO, PEDRO II ABERIA
1411 PACIS, PINA AMERIE DUMALIG
1412 PACO, DAISY PESQUIZA
1413 PACPACO, CARL DIANNE BACLIT
1414 PADA, CINDA LEA ANN FERNANDEZ
1415 PADAGAS, REYNOLD CULIMAY
1416 PADAYAO, EDA VALENZUELA
1417 PADAYAO, FLORENCE ALBI LABIOS
1418 PADILLA, CLAUDETTE BAYLON
1419 PADILLA, GEBRIL DEUS TONGGA
1420 PADILLA, JESSA AMOR VALDEZ
1421 PADILLA, NEIL TERENCE CRUZ
1422 PADRE, DARREN JOY ANIN
1423 PADRE, KRISTINE PACAPAC
1424 PADUA, EDILINA CARBAQUIL
1425 PADUA, JAYRIZ JOY PASCUA
1426 PAGANPAN, DAY MAIZ
1427 PAGUILIGAN, SHERWIN SOLIVEN
1428 PAGULAYAN, GLADYS MAE PAGUNURAN
1429 PAJE, PRESCELDA ABAYAO
1430 PAJO, DENISE SAGABAEN
1431 PALACIO, KRISTIN RENEE ANTE
1432 PALAGANAS, ANALIZA AQUINO
1433 PALATIC, THERESE BASILIO
1434 PALAYAR, JESSIE PALO
1435 PALEVINO, ARIES OGAYON
1436 PALMA, FLORIAN MAURENE PRIVALDOS
1437 PALOMARES, WENDY ABLAO
1438 PALOS, KAREN LORRIE RAMOS
1439 PAMINTUAN, KRISTINE DIANA LOPEZ
1440 PANCHO, NANCY BENLOT
1441 PANDAY, MARY ANN MALAYA
1442 PANEDA, JESSICA GRACE GONZALES
1443 PANEDA, MADELYNE GACAYAN
1444 PANGANIBAN, ARLENE ROTAZO
1445 PANGANIBAN, MARICAR RIBBON
1446 PANTILON, JASMIN MAPANAO
1447 PANTONE, CHRISTINE GALIT
1448 PAPANGO, LESSY ROMA PITAJEN
1449 PAQUITOL, MARIEL POCLET
1450 PARAIS, MARK HAROLD TUYAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 31 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 PARANI, ANNE MONIQUE ABUTAN
1452 PARCO, MARY GRACE LOLONG
1453 PAREC, WILVINALYN PANDUYOS
1454 PAREJA, ESPERANZA ANNE SALAZAR
1455 PAREL, DENNIS JOHN LORICA
1456 PARPAN, CHERRY MAE GOPEZ
1457 PARREÑAS, CLARISA CORPUZ
1458 PARRO, EVA BALAQUIAO
1459 PARTIBLE, MA DEANA LIZA GALVEZ
1460 PARUNGAO, RHEA ROSE JOSE
1461 PASCO, CHRISTOPHER AIRON DELA CRUZ
1462 PASCUA, AMYROSE DIMALANTA
1463 PASCUA, EUNICE PAMULO
1464 PASCUA, HENRY JR LEONIN
1465 PASCUA, JENNIFER SALELENG
1466 PASCUA, KATHLEEN NELMIDA
1467 PASCUA, SIENNA ROSE GACUSANA
1468 PASCUAL, ANNIE CRIS CABACUNGAN
1469 PASCUAL, LOVELY PERALTA
1470 PASION, MARIA CLARISSA JABAGAT
1471 PATAO, CHIARA ANNA PARTO
1472 PATAO, JENNEFER SIMBRE
1473 PATO, RACHELLE ANN MAE BELLESA
1474 PATRIARCA, ALFREDO FAJARDO
1475 PATRIARCA, REINA DONNA MAR
1476 PATRICIO, CAREN CARIÑO
1477 PAULINO, MARI LARA VI REYES
1478 PAUROM, CHERYL MACAHILUS
1479 PAUYO, JUNE NUYDA
1480 PAYAWAL, RICHARD MAMAWAN
1481 PAYTE, LIANNE GAILLE RELOVA
1482 PAÑARES, RHEA MAY CRUDA
1483 PECAOCO, GLADYS TOLENTINO
1484 PEDRAJETA, JINKY MACATO
1485 PELONIA, CINDY RUTH LAYDEROS
1486 PELVERA, JOHN PETER DIAZ
1487 PENIS, MYLEEN PACIS
1488 PENTECOSTES, JOYCE LOMEDA
1489 PEPITO, MERLINDA MERCADER
1490 PERALTA, EZTEPHANEE MALONG
1491 PERALTA, JHOANNA ROMELEI MEIM
1492 PERALTA, JOHN MICHAEL RAPIR
1493 PERALTA, NANETH DELA CRUZ
1494 PEREZ, JACKIE REA RUFA MANUEL
1495 PEREZ, JAYSON LEGASPI
1496 PEREZ, MARK STEPHEN BOMBASE
1497 PERFIÑAN, LEIZEL SOLARES
1498 PERUNA, JAYZIEL CARMELO
1499 PETALLANA, JESSA RONCAL
1500 PEÑA, ARWIN DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 32 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 PEÑAFLOR, DOMINIQUE SHEA
1502 PEÑAREDONDA, SHEILA REYNOSO
1503 PEÑOLA, CRISMIN ROSIL
1504 PILLA, ROSEMARIE MACALINAO
1505 PIMENTEL, ELENA LUISA BASBAS
1506 PIMENTEL, JAZZMIN UBALDO
1507 PINCA, ANNE CHRISTINE CASTILLO
1508 PINEDA, KIRBY ANN
1509 PINOY, ELLEAH SAYSON
1510 PISALBO, SHE ANNE MAE MADRIAGA
1511 PIZARRO, TERELYN TABIGNI
1512 PODACA, CHRISTIAN NOEL REOTOTAR
1513 POL, ANGELINE BALANZA
1514 POLICAR, JOHN RUDOLF BARZAGA
1515 POLICARPIO, MARIA LOURDES ONGOCO
1516 POLITO, GERALDINE BAYAS
1517 PONDOC, IVY DONNA PEREZ
1518 PONTANARES, CHYREL FRANCIA
1519 PONTILLAS, CHERRY BASAGRE
1520 PONTIPEDRA, RONADEL CORONADO
1521 PORNILLOS, RIZALIE YULO
1522 PORTANOBA, PINKY FRENCYS DIMABAYAO
1523 PORTUGAL, MAR ANN FILIO
1524 PORTUGAL, RACHELLE RICAFRENTE
1525 POSADAS, OMAR SIRIBAN
1526 POTES, SHEENA LEE
1527 PRECIA, CHRISTINE SAPURCO
1528 PRESA, JAYNE PEARL SATSATIN
1529 PREVOSA, KEVIN GONZALES
1530 PUDDOG, EMIE GANO
1531 PUGAL, CHERRY LYN CUSTODIO
1532 PUGAY, JENIFFER BONIFACIO
1533 PULACAN, MARYBELLE SANTIAGO
1534 PULANGAS, IRISH LIM
1535 PULLIDO, ANGELICA SENA
1536 PULMANO, ROSE MARIE GUPITA
1537 PULUSAN, ARIES MALLARI
1538 PUNZALAN, JOCELYN LICMOAN
1539 PURI, MARIA KHRISTINA DE LOS SANTOS
1540 QUADRA, SEAN MICHAEL ORTEGA
1541 QUE, BETHZL RIVERA
1542 QUEBEC, JELSON COLMINAR
1543 QUEJADA, MARYJOE OJANO
1544 QUERO, CHRISTINE AMOR HITGANO
1545 QUESEA, RACHELLE ANN DESTREZA
1546 QUEZADA, CAR MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
1547 QUIJOY, JEAN MARIE TABOSO
1548 QUILALA, JENSIANE ADRES
1549 QUILALA, LARRYELLE TORRES
1550 QUILALANG, ALVIN GALLARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 33 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 QUILLANITA, AVELYN HASAN
1552 QUILLAO, MARK DONALD LAMPA
1553 QUIMLAO, RONALYN CONSOLACION
1554 QUIMPO, KATRINA FAY DE LA RAMA
1555 QUINAG, ROSE ANDREA ANDRIN
1556 QUINTAL, ANGELIE BELARMINO
1557 QUINTERO, JANELLE KAREL BAMBA
1558 QUINTO, CLEOFE MARIE CABATO
1559 QUINTON, IRISH BESENIO
1560 QUIROS, SUNSHINE ROSE CAISIP
1561 QUITASOL, DEAN CHARMAINE AZCUETA
1562 QUIÑONES, ARANTXA BATAC
1563 RABANAL, CHRISTIAN REY AMORES
1564 RABANAL, DIANA ARCELI REALIN
1565 RABANG, NINIA RABANAL
1566 RABINO, CHRISTOPHER PAA
1567 RABIT, RHODA ALEGOYOJO
1568 RABOT, CHESLYN PANELA
1569 RADA, DAISY VICENTE
1570 RAFAL, JENNIFER ALCABEDOS
1571 RAGASA, MARK ANTHONY RIVEVES
1572 RAMAL, LEMUEL SALVADOR
1573 RAMAS, JENNEFER HALARVE
1574 RAMILO, RIZALYN RAGASA
1575 RAMIREZ, EDUARDO JR NAVAL
1576 RAMIREZ, KATE CHARLOTTE ALCANTARA
1577 RAMIREZ, MARISON VILLAFLORES
1578 RAMIREZ, REYNILDA CAMPOSANO
1579 RAMIZARES, KRISTILIZA SAMPER
1580 RAMOS, AMAR CRIS MENDOZA
1581 RAMOS, ANDRES III CAGURANGAN
1582 RAMOS, CHARLENE MAE MARQUEZ
1583 RAMOS, CHERRY ANN VALENCIA
1584 RAMOS, CRIS BRABANTE
1585 RAMOS, HAROLD DEL ROSARIO
1586 RAMOS, HONEY LYN ASUNCION
1587 RAMOS, JANETH MOJICA
1588 RAMOS, JAYPEE MAR EMPERADOR
1589 RAMOS, KRISTINE GALLARDO
1590 RAMOS, PINKY AVA LOPEZ
1591 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE ASAÑAS
1592 RAMOS, WYLEEN DIVINA
1593 RAPISURA, GENEROSA AGATEP
1594 RAQUEÑO, ALLEN PINTO
1595 RAQUEÑO, JUNIECEL MAIDY
1596 RAQUID, DONNA MAE REFE
1597 RASAY, MARREN JOY BOADO
1598 RAZONABLE, THEA CZARINA BADUA
1599 REAL, AGATHA BEA CAY
1600 REALIZAN, APRIL ROSE BONAOBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 34 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 REALOSA, MA CONSEJO REGORGO
1602 REALUBIT, JORELY ARAYA
1603 REBANCOS, CHYNNA MARIE IMPERIAL
1604 REBANCOS, DANICA CAMMILLE RIÑON
1605 RECATO, JEZREEL ANN SAN JUAN
1606 RECINTE, GRACE ALBA
1607 RECTO, AILYN LEUTERIO
1608 REDAUS, GERALDINE GRACE RACADIO
1609 REDIZON, ARCHIE DALE EUSTAQUIO
1610 REDOBLE, GERLY MARK RAGANIT
1611 REGALADO, JANINE NIERVA
1612 REGLOS, NIKKI RAMOS
1613 REINA, GENINE CUSTODIO
1614 REJUSO, ASTOR ORO MENDEZ
1615 RELATIVO, IMY VANESSA BUSTARGA
1616 RELIZAN, MARC VIRNAN RIVERA
1617 RELLES, IRIS MAE BELGADO
1618 RELOVA, ALDREIN JEINI BONAFE
1619 RELOVA, JOSHUA REI BRAVANTE
1620 RENDAL, RUMI JAE SALOMON
1621 REOSIA, SHELLEY MAE RACOMA
1622 REPASO, ARLENE RARANG
1623 REPOTENTE, KACY NOLASCO
1624 RESGONIA, KRIS BERNADETH CAÑADA
1625 RESTOR, NERISSA AGUILAR
1626 RETARDO, JERALEM ALMARZA
1627 RETIRO, ANN MARIEVER FLORENDO
1628 REUPTA, IANNE KATE ROCILI
1629 REVILLA, DON PAGADOR
1630 REYES, CHIARA LUZ ROJO
1631 REYES, JOHN GLENN ANTONIO
1632 REYES, MARIA CECILIA PENALOZA
1633 REYES, MARK JASON RABULAN
1634 REYES, MARY JANE ALVAREZ
1635 REYES, MAYLEEN ROQUE
1636 REYES, MIRASOL MANGUBAT
1637 REYES, MYLA GERALDINE MARTINEZ
1638 REYES, ROCHELLE GENER
1639 REYES, ROSMIR EUGENIO
1640 REYES, RYAN PATRICK HERNANDEZ
1641 REYES, VANESSA MAE PACURIB
1642 REYTA, ROCHELLE GERTES
1643 RICARDO, JORGE ADRIATICO
1644 RICARTE, KRISTINE LLORANDO
1645 RICO, EDNA STA ANA
1646 RIEGO, JOY SHIRLEY TALANIA
1647 RIGON, KRISNA VIANCA DOMINICE
1648 RIOTOC, MARK ANGELO NERONA
1649 RITO, JEMIMAH DELA PAZ
1650 RIVERA, ALMAR TABARANGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 35 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 RIVERA, ARVIN ALLEN GALERA
1652 RIVERA, JENNIFER PETALIO
1653 RIVERA, MA ALLELIE SANCHEZ
1654 RIVERA, PAMELA JANE ANGELES
1655 RIVERAL, CHARITY GOOPIO
1656 RIVERO, NOVA KRIS ALAGAD
1657 RIZADA, MARY JOY CAÑO
1658 RIÑO, ANNIE MAE GACILOS
1659 ROAQUIN, CHRISTINE GRACE ESTACIO
1660 ROBINO, ROBIN CARLO SOLIVEN
1661 ROCA, ELMA LEA DOMONDON
1662 ROCHA, JANE MIÑA
1663 RODEJO, JEFFREY TABALINA
1664 RODIL, ANGELIE MABELLE SAN LUIS
1665 RODRIGO, MA JANETH AMACA
1666 RODRIGO, MARIA THERESA BORJA
1667 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN BASE
1668 ROJO, ROWENA EDORA
1669 ROLDAN, CHRISTIN TURALDE
1670 ROLDAN, RODEL MORENO
1671 ROMAN, SHARVIN EDCAR GOLLOSO
1672 ROMERO, CHARMAINE ANN CABACUNGAN
1673 ROMERO, CHARMAINE FAYE SUÑGA
1674 ROMERO, MARILOU SARTHOU
1675 ROMERO, MARISSA TURLA
1676 ROMERO, ZARA JANE LAGATUZ
1677 RONQUILLO, AIRENE BRODIT
1678 RONQUILLO, MAIDA PEREZ
1679 RONQUILLO, REINABETH PENEYRA
1680 ROSAL, BEE-JAY SILVANO
1681 ROSAL, JOAN BUNDOC
1682 ROSALE, RACHEL JOY DE LOS REYES
1683 ROSALES, JOHN ERIC DE GUZMAN
1684 ROSALES, MARIA CHRISTINA ROCAMORA
1685 ROSALES, MONNA LIZA BALTAZAR
1686 ROSARIO, SHERYL JUAN
1687 ROSAS, GERALD ACUÑA
1688 ROSCA, OFEL JAVIER
1689 ROSELL, NECEL ROSALEJOS
1690 ROSERO, SHIKA VENUS FERROLINO
1691 ROSIN, PAOLO OLARTE
1692 ROTE, KATHLEEN ROQUERO
1693 ROXAS, ANZAIRA BONDOC
1694 ROXAS, MARIA CORALYNN RAMOS
1695 RUBIO, SUZETTE DELIZO
1696 RUBITE, RENEEROSE RIVERA
1697 RULL, ELBHEN JEROME RAMBOYONG
1698 RUPERO, EDWARDSON LAGMAN
1699 RUZ, MARK JASON CABANAG
1700 RUZOL, PEPITO JR BORREO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 36 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SABADO, ARLENE CARIASO
1702 SABALO, ROGER RG JR GARALDE
1703 SABATER, LEA MARI FUERTES
1704 SABAUPAN, CHRISTINE TERCENIO
1705 SABIJON, ELLAINE JUNE PARREÑO
1706 SABORDO, KAREN PONAYO
1707 SABORDO, ROSALIE VELITARIO
1708 SABULARSE, JOSENE BALLARES
1709 SACAY, RONALYN EMPING
1710 SACDALAN, CAELLE CHRIS ALVAREZ
1711 SACLAMITAO, MARY ANN RUIZ
1712 SACLAYAN, MICHAEL JOE PASCUA
1713 SACRO, LUCIA ANNE BALATBAT
1714 SADIA, DANICA GRAJO
1715 SAGALONGOS, ISRAEL SY
1716 SAGALONGOS, JORDAN-NOAH SY
1717 SAHAGUN, GEMARLYN CASTRO
1718 SAJONIA, JONNEL CASTILLO
1719 SALADAGA, DYANNE ABUAN
1720 SALAHUDDIN, NADZRA DARUH
1721 SALAMANCA, ROWENA FACUN
1722 SALAMAT, MADEL LUARCA
1723 SALAMERO, CHERRY ANN DE JESUS
1724 SALANAP, CATHERINE ANUTA
1725 SALAY, NERISSA AGAPAY
1726 SALAYOG, ALYSSA AVIS CERALDE
1727 SALAZAR, GARRETT REGALA
1728 SALAZAR, MAGIELYN JAVIER
1729 SALAZAR, MARIA RHODORA SUPAN
1730 SALAZAR, MELVIN ROY VALLES
1731 SALAZAR, SHIERYL SOTTO
1732 SALCEDO, LORNA SAICES
1733 SALCEDO, NOEL MIRANDILLA
1734 SALCEDO, SHEENA MAY PONTILLAS
1735 SALDAJENO, HOMER DEQUICO
1736 SALDITOS, ROBERT URETA
1737 SALES, SEAN NICCOLO SORTIJAS
1738 SALIVIO, AILYN PATIÑO
1739 SALLUTAN, CARAN ELLAINE CALDERON
1740 SALON, HAIDEE ALINE EBILANE
1741 SALUNGA, KARREN GAERLAN
1742 SALVADOR, MARIANNE JOY BAUTISTA
1743 SALVADORA, AMILY CASANO
1744 SAMAR, PRECIOUS RUTH LABIOS
1745 SAMBAJON, MARIA BERNADETH BENEDITO
1746 SAMIDAN, AMIRAH ARENOS
1747 SAMIDAN, AN-AN ARINOS
1748 SAMONTE, GLAIZA GARCIA
1749 SAMONTE, RODELIZA SABIANO
1750 SAMONTE, ROQUE IV JAHNKE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 37 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 SAMPAGA, JENELYN MAHAWAN
1752 SAMSON, ANA MARIE CHING
1753 SAN ANDRES, SHEALTIEL PERILLO
1754 SAN DIEGO, RENZ JOSEPH ZUÑIGA
1755 SAN JUAN, JEFFREY FERRER
1756 SAN JUAN, MICHAEL BONGON
1757 SAN MIGUEL, RODENIRO NACARIO
1758 SAN PASCUAL, JAIME JR AREJOLA
1759 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIA PALAD
1760 SANCHEZ, GRETCHEN SADIA
1761 SANCHEZ, JEARLYN VISPERAS
1762 SANCHEZ, MINERVA AQUINO
1763 SANCHEZ, SUNSHINE TOLENTINO
1764 SANGLADAN, LEONY MAY BRINGAS
1765 SANQUI, WINNIE IVERY TUPAS
1766 SANTIAGO, JOHN MARK TUIBEO
1767 SANTIAGO, JUN JUN ESPINOZA
1768 SANTIAGO, MARIAN PEREJA
1769 SANTIAGO, NERISSA HECHANOVA
1770 SANTIAGO, REDELYNN GALON
1771 SANTOS, RYAN MARQUEZ
1772 SANTOS, SHEFFANI SAENZ
1773 SAPALICIO, VLADIMIR VISTA
1774 SAPASAP, GEENNA MELISA RUZ
1775 SAPIT, GRACE ANNE REYES
1776 SAPIT, SHIELA MARIE TESORO
1777 SARAC, DIVINA RUTH INOHIABAN
1778 SARAPUDDIN, RAIDA AKUK
1779 SARASPI, NENEBETH CAPARANGA
1780 SARCAUGA, DULCE CAMARILLO
1781 SARIO, DOMINGO JR III RANOCO
1782 SARMIENTO, DAVID LEO FAJARDO
1783 SARMIENTO, EDGAR ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
1784 SARMIENTO, MARK BRYAN MATIAS
1785 SAUNAR, FLORENCITA QUINONES
1786 SAUPAN, JINKY SOL
1787 SAYSON, JO CELITO JR HUGO
1788 SAÑO, HAZEL PEÑALES
1789 SCOTT, CHARMAINE MOJICA
1790 SEBASTIAN, BIEN MARIE GARCIA
1791 SEBASTIAN, FRANZ JOBERT LOPEZ
1792 SEGOVIA, RAMON POCHOLO JEREZA
1793 SEGUBIENCE, MAHAN JOY OCFEMIA
1794 SEGUBIENSE, SHEELA MARIE BLANQUEZA
1795 SEGUI, KRISTINE JO FERNANDEZ
1796 SELGA, LORIE ANN NUEPE
1797 SELMA, EDEN SOLATRE
1798 SENANIN, GRACE SUAZO
1799 SENOJA, ROWENA PASCUAL
1800 SERGIO, MARIE CHRIS PASADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 38 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 SERMONA, EDRALYN TOLETE
1802 SERRANO, GLORIDEN ILAN
1803 SERRATO, PRINCESS COLARINA
1804 SERVANCIA, EVES JOHN BANSIGAN
1805 SERVANIA, MARVI QUIÑOLA
1806 SETERRA, JUVELYN DANIEL
1807 SICOP, MARCELINA ESCOREAL
1808 SILAGAN, PERLITA BALDAPAN
1809 SILAGPO, JANINE BOLOGA
1810 SILAN, KRISTE LYKA SEPILLO
1811 SILLA, KAREN MAE BUENAVISTA
1812 SIM, RHEALYN BULASAO
1813 SIMSUANGCO, IANA JOY CANTILLANO
1814 SINAYO, VI MIRAFLOR AMBAGAN
1815 SINGWAYAN, MARYCEL YOGYOG
1816 SIOCHENG, JEMIELOU QUENG
1817 SION, MARILOU GARCIA
1818 SIONGCO, KATHRYN LIZBETH LUCENA
1819 SIONICIO, ANNA ODESSA CHAVEZ
1820 SIRIOS, SIBYL CLIO BOTOR
1821 SISON, CHEYSERR QUILALANG
1822 SISON, MONETTE INUGUIDAN
1823 SO, NEIL AERON SALDUA
1824 SOLANO, DAISYBEL MACASAYA
1825 SOLATRE, QUEENIE SOLLER
1826 SOLO, ANGERRYKA CUSTODIO
1827 SOLOMO, DANE JAY LANUZO
1828 SOMERA, HASMIN LEA TORRES
1829 SONZA, AILEEN ABIGAIL RODELAS
1830 SORIA, JEFFERSON JARAMILLA
1831 SORIA, JOANNA JANE DAGSI
1832 SORIANO, JAIME RAMIREZ
1833 SORIANO, PETE LOREN MANGROBANG
1834 SOTO, ALLAN NAVARETTE
1835 STA MARIA, MICHELL TEDRIA
1836 STA RITA, MARICRIS BELISARIO
1837 SUABERON, EARL MEGGAN ESCALADA
1838 SUANSING, RENA JANE ESCARTIN
1839 SUERTE, CHLOE MARIE PLAYDA
1840 SUGUITAN, SHEILA MAE SOMERA
1841 SULAYAO, ZEFIRELLA ZIARRA LABANGCO
1842 SUMAGUE, WENNEHBEHM VIBAR
1843 SUMANGPET, CLITTON ANDOLAY
1844 SUMAYO, DANICA SAYAGO
1845 SUMIDO, SHARINA TIBAR
1846 SUMIRAN, RODELIN MENDOZA
1847 SUN, JEFFREY LUGTU
1848 SUNIEGA, JESSA MAE DIFUNTORUM
1849 SUPAN, IRIS DE LEON
1850 SUPANG, MONALISA AGYAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 39 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 SUPNAD, REGINA MENDOZA
1852 SUPNET, JOANNA MARIE CABRERA
1853 TABANAO, RHEAMIE MATUGAS
1854 TABDOL, OLIVER NALUNE
1855 TABIGNE, ROSALIE TABUDLO
1856 TABINAS, KRISTEENE JOY BUZON
1857 TABUDLO, BERNADETTE BADDO
1858 TABUSO, PRINCESS ACERRADOR
1859 TABUZO, MA JOAN VARGAS
1860 TACATA, CRIZEL BAEL
1861 TACATA, SALLY GRACE MENDOZA
1862 TACUD, JOHN PAUL DE PERALTA
1863 TACULOG, JULIE BRIONES
1864 TADAL, JONALYN ABRIAM
1865 TADENA, MIRASOL PURUEL
1866 TADEO, JESUSA DE LA ROSA
1867 TADEO, JUDITH MARION BALAHIBO
1868 TADURAN, PRINCESS ALLEN PADUA
1869 TAGAYUNA, MIKHEL BILLON
1870 TAGLE, JAYCEL ESTA
1871 TAGUM, ABIGAIL BICHARA
1872 TAGUM, KENNY NIÑO HERMOGENO
1873 TALDO, IAN CAMPOLLO
1874 TALIB, SHYER-HADA SAPPAYANI
1875 TALLA, JOANNA VINTERO
1876 TAMARES, PAULEEN JEAN CABATBAT
1877 TAMAYO, MARIQUIT YERRO
1878 TAMAYO, PSYCHE GUILLERMO
1879 TAMBOBONG, REGINA AREVALO
1880 TAMONDONG, EMILY DOLL MANLONGAT
1881 TAMOR, JUDY LEOPANDO
1882 TAMPUS, SHERYL ABADIEZ
1883 TAN, CATHERINE CORPUZ
1884 TAN, GELLI ANNE JIMENEZ
1885 TAN, GIRLY COCA
1886 TAN, IRISH FRESCO
1887 TAN, LIGAYA MOSCOSA
1888 TAN, MA KATRINA VELASCO
1889 TANGALIN, NIÑA KRIS BALLESIL
1890 TANOJA, VICTORIA PASCUAL
1891 TANSECO, BLANCA FLOR BALNEG
1892 TAPERLA, ELEONOR BAETIONG
1893 TAPERLA, JESSICA LISTANCO
1894 TARAYA, MEJEAN SARCOL
1895 TARNATE, MARY GRACE NEPOMUCENO
1896 TARUC, MARIE CHEZABETH ZOSA
1897 TATARO, LAILA ROMANO
1898 TATE, SANDRA ABRIQUE
1899 TAVARES, RACHEL GALERA
1900 TAYACTAC, ELZSA JADE DE DIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 40 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 TAYNAN, LEIANN THOMAS
1902 TAÑAMOR, MARY FRANCE CORPUZ
1903 TECSON, PAUL DOMINIC IGOY
1904 TEJERO, ELOISA ESPANTE
1905 TENORIO, FREYR BRISTOL
1906 TEPORA, JULIUS UMALI
1907 TERANA, MARITES MAYOL
1908 TERANIA, ANGELICA CECILIO
1909 TESIO, CHARMEN ANGEL ABA-A
1910 TIBLANI, AISA HASSAN
1911 TIBURCIO, DARLENE VARGAS
1912 TIMBO, AIDALOR BELONIO
1913 TINO, JERALIN JOY AWA
1914 TIPONES, MARY ROSE DOROIN
1915 TOBIAS, RHESA LOZADA
1916 TOBIO, ABRAHAM HABIL
1917 TOBOSO, REGYNE CANDARI
1918 TOCO, MARIA VICTORIA ELERIA
1919 TOGORES, JERICO AUDAL
1920 TOLABING, MARY ANN SOLIDOM
1921 TOLEDO, JUVY RABEJE
1922 TOLEDO, ROLAND JOSEPH REYES
1923 TOLENTINO, GENALYN QUERUBIN
1924 TOLENTINO, JOANALOU SOBREVIÑAS
1925 TOLENTINO, KRIZALYN ONTIAPCO
1926 TOLENTINO, THELMA VILLANUEVA
1927 TOLENTINO, VRINDAVAN DASI PASCUA
1928 TOLOSA, EUNICE BELTRAN
1929 TONOGBANUA, CHRYSLENE VILLALUNA
1930 TORCUATOR, GENESSIE ALYSON BETITO
1931 TORIBIO, JENNIFER MANALIGOD
1932 TORNANDIZO, RELIZA CAÑETE
1933 TORRALBA, IRIS MICHELLE DELAS PEÑAS
1934 TORREGOZA, JERNALIZA VALDUEZA
1935 TORREGROSA, RACHELLE PANGILINAN
1936 TORREGROSA, RAYMOND PANGILINAN
1937 TORRES, MELODY RAMOS
1938 TORTOLES, ABIGAIL GAY ANI
1939 TRICE, MIGUEL MARCIAL SOLEDAD
1940 TRINIDAD, BEVERLY ESCOBAR
1941 TRINIDAD, MARY GRACE MONTAJES
1942 TRIÑANES, MARY JOAN PERALTA
1943 TUANTE, LORENZO MARIANO
1944 TUBIG, GERALD REYES
1945 TUBOG, GENILYN RADA
1946 TUGADE, JAMAICA VALDEZ
1947 TUGANO, CHARLENE MAE OLESCO
1948 TUPAZ, APRIL JOY PAMINTUAN
1949 TUQUIB, IRMA SICHANGCO
1950 TURIANO, LORRAINE IBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 41 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 TURIANO, MAJALLEL ESTOR
1952 TURINGAN, JESUSA JOSON
1953 TURLA, LORNA DIMALIWAT
1954 UAGAY, GRACE ANJULIE BINGCO
1955 UDAH, ALDELYN DELGADO
1956 UGALINO, MARITES AQUINO
1957 UMANHAN, JOCELYN BUNNAG
1958 UMEREZ, JESSICA BALLERAS
1959 UMINGA, INGRID ANTEROLA
1960 UNTALAN, CHRISTINE BELENO
1961 UNTALAN, IVORY TUBERA
1962 URIARTE, AIGRIS ONEZ
1963 USANA, DIVINA ESTACIO
1964 USANA, HAZEL MARIE USQUIZA
1965 UVERO, SHEANA MARIE ANI
1966 UYEG, MARICAR JODELAH AGTAH
1967 VALDEHUEZA, MAE CUEVA
1968 VALDELLON, KRISTINE BEATRIZ
1969 VALDENARRO, MARICAR LOYOLA
1970 VALDEZ, ANGELICA FAJARDO
1971 VALDEZ, ARVIN CHESTER BACLIG
1972 VALDEZ, JENNIELYN BOADO
1973 VALDEZ, JINKY FABIAN
1974 VALDIVIA, SHARREN SYNDEE CAMAYA
1975 VALENCIA, FRANCE DORIE BELO
1976 VALENCIA, JULIE ANN TALLOD
1977 VALENCIA, MIRALIE CANTUBA
1978 VALENCIA, VERNA EUNICE BOBADILLA
1979 VALENCIANO, JOAN MIRABALLES
1980 VALENZUELA, JULIET WALAT
1981 VALENZUELA, MARGIELYN CALUBAD
1982 VALINO, CATHERINE NAVELGAS
1983 VALLADOLID, MARJORIE ENCINARES
1984 VALLARTA, MYRA GONZA
1985 VALLEDOR, NIKKI ROSE MALACAS
1986 VANDERLIPE, MICAH QUIBETE
1987 VARGAS, CHRISTINE DACASIN
1988 VARGAS, JANINE ELIZA LOZANO
1989 VARGAS, JESSICA BARCO
1990 VASQUEZ, HAZEL KAYE BACAYO
1991 VELASCO, JOHN DALTON MARIN
1992 VELASQUEZ, AVELINA DIMALANTA
1993 VELEZ, AVRILETTE ACOSTA
1994 VELONZA, OLIVIA ALER
1995 VENTURA, RACHELLE AGTAGUEM
1996 VENTURINA, KRISTINE SANTOS
1997 VENZON, CATHERINE BOMBASI
1998 VERANGO, ANGIELYN SERVILLON
1999 VERTULFO, JEAN GERMANES
2000 VESAGAS, PAUL JOHN APOLINARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 42 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 VICENTE, MARK GIL JOSON
2002 VICERA, DEMIE MARIE SANTELICES
2003 VIDAD, RIOLYN AMISTAD
2004 VIEJON, CRISTINA ALJAS
2005 VIERNES, MAE ALLYSON MANZANO
2006 VILLALUZ, SHERYL BERNAS
2007 VILLAMAR, CHARMINE JOY ALVARADO
2008 VILLAMOR, FARLENE MAE TABOR
2009 VILLAMOR, JINKY ROSE LUNA
2010 VILLANUEVA, ANN LORAINE DEE
2011 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINETTE SALCEDO
2012 VILLANUEVA, JESSA CORBILLA
2013 VILLANUEVA, JUDETTE BADUA
2014 VILLANUEVA, LIZEL LINDO
2015 VILLANUEVA, RYAN DAYTO
2016 VILLANUEVA, TRISHA DONATO
2017 VILLAR, CATHY OMANAD
2018 VILLAR, KRISTINE HANNA ARCOS
2019 VILLARASA, ELLAINE BATONGBAKAL
2020 VILLARBA, MARCELA AMARO
2021 VILLAREZ, PRINCESS JOY HOLGADO
2022 VILLARTA, ANA MARIE EMNACIN
2023 VILLARUEL, STEPHANY OBA
2024 VILLAS, JESSICA RAMOS
2025 VILLEGAS, ROLLIE GOZON
2026 VILLOSO, NORLYN BIGAYAN
2027 VIRATA, AISAMEAR SUGATAN
2028 VIRAY, MYCAH ORNELLA ANGUE
2029 VIRTUDES, JENIFFER PEÑARROYO
2030 VISTA, SHEILA NAPAY
2031 VITERBO, MARIFE MONTALBO
2032 VIZCARRA, GABRIEL ANGELO SADDUL
2033 VOLANTE, CARMENCITA BARDE
2034 WEE, MARIA MELBA BALATERO
2035 YAMBAO, MICHAEL BENJO COMIA
2036 YAMONGAN, GEOVANI SY
2037 YANSON, JANNESE POLINAR
2038 YAP, LUDY ANNE AGUILAR
2039 YAP, MONICA ANNE BAILON
2040 YARIS, ANNA LIZA CAOILE
2041 YBAÑEZ, MARTINA JOLLY ROMERO
2042 YONG, DONABELLE PACASUM
2043 YONZON, NIÑO ZAREX ORINOCO
2044 YUMOL, CARLO RAFAEL NUÑEZ
2045 YUMOL, MARY ROSE TABANDA
2046 YUSON, JULIE ANN PALACIO
2047 ZAMORA, VIVIEN SARDIDO
2048 ZARA, KRISTINE JOY BRITANICO
2049 ZARATE, CHARLENE TERCERO
2050 ZASPA, CORA VALENCE ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in APRIL 2009 Page: 43 of 43
Released on MAY 5, 2009
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ZERRUDO, IVY JOAN LADDARAN
2052 ZUASOLA, VLADIMIR DEVEZA
Search Lyrics by Artists: 0-9 - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z